Ontario Spring Provincial ChampionshipsLong Course (50m)
#21329 - Etobicoke (CAN - ON)1 - 4 Mar 2018
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  17 years and older
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  16 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  15 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  14 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  13 years and younger
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  Open
Men, 50m Freestyle, Swim Off Prelim,  Open
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  17 years and older
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  16 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  15 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  14 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  13 years and younger
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open
50m Freestyle - Men, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Final,  15 years and older
50m Freestyle - Men, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Final,  14 years and younger
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  17 years and older1 Mar 2018TimePts.
1.GAZIEV, Ruslan1999CANMarkham Aquatic Club23.33719
2.FAZEKAS, Ethan1999CANWindsor Aquatic Club23.59696
3.BROWN, Taila2000CANNorth York Aquatic Club24.02659
4.MACKINNON, Ian1998CANGolden Horseshoe Aquatic Club24.19645
5.SMITH, Everett2001CANSudbury Laurentian Swim Club24.38630
6.PINK, Henry2000CANOwen Sound Aquatic Club24.49622
7.DANS, Matthew1995CANToronto Swim Club24.52620
-ROSEDALE, Benjamin1998CANLondon Aquatic Club25.15574
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  16 years1 Mar 2018TimePts.
1.BRACHO, Canek2001CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW24.29637
2.BAKER, Justin2001CANNorth York Aquatic Club24.38630
3.SAARLOOS, Artemios2001GRECAN - Mississauga Aquatic Club24.69607
4.CHIANDUSSI, Luca2001CANWindsor-Essex Swim Team24.77601
5.BAKER, Reilly2001CANNorth York Aquatic Club25.02583
6.WANG, Colin2001CANMississauga Aquatic Club25.06580
7.PLACEK, Ethan2001CANWhitby Dolphins25.11577
8.AUMANN, Karl2001CANOakville Aquatic Club25.23569
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  15 years1 Mar 2018TimePts.
1.MACPHERSON, Callum2002CANOakville Aquatic Club24.54618
2.LIENDO, Joshua2002CANNorth York Aquatic Club24.67608
3.DUONG, Raymond2002CANSwim Apex Aquatic Club24.81598
4.MILANOVICH, Alexander2002CANEtobicoke Swim Club24.88593
5.TRAN, David2002CANChatham Y Pool Sharks25.28565
6.AGUIAR-WINTER, Evan2003CANOrangeville Otters Swim Club25.29565
7.FRIESEN, Ian2003CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW25.40557
8.ACTON, Daniel2002CANHalton Hills Blue Fins25.88527
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  14 years1 Mar 2018TimePts.
1.KLAKOV, Maksym2003CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club24.75603
2.FERNANDO, Dillon2003CANRamac Aquatic Club24.87594
3.KARLOV, Evan2003CANAjax Aquatic Club25.33562
4.STONE, Kieran2003CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW25.74536
5.CAMPBELL, Colin2003CANGuelph Marlin Aquatic Club25.86528
6.NEUMAN, Sean2003CANGranite Gators25.96522
7.BRACHO, Quitze2003CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW26.25505
8.PECKHAM, Gregory2003CANWhitby Dolphins26.37498
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  13 years and younger1 Mar 2018TimePts.
1.MURACK, Geoffrey2004CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club26.19508
2.TYLEE, Matthew2004CANTimmins Marlins Swim Club26.42495
3.LI, Jack2004CANOakville Aquatic Club26.48492
4.MATTEIS, Quinn2004CANChatham Y Pool Sharks26.49491
5.TIMMINS, Jensen2004CANOakville Aquatic Club26.69480
6.DAHLGREN, Matthew2004CANGreater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club26.94467
7.MCMANN, Preston2005CANNepean Kanata Barracudas27.05461
8.SIELUZYCKI, Tristan2004CANEtobicoke Swim Club27.07460
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  Open4 Mar 2018TimePts.
1.MACDONALD S14SB14SM14, Tyson1996CANW.Ross Macdonald Swimming26.91469
2.GILL S9SB9SM9, Jagdev2004CANUpper Canada Swim Club31.88282
3.ARNDT S13SB13SM13, Caleb2002CANW.Ross Macdonald Swimming30.30328
4.TRACEY S9SB9SM9, Matthew2001CANErnestown Barracuda Swim Club32.45267
5.SCHWEIGL S14SB14SM14, Nicholas1998CANHalton Hills Blue Fins32.63263
6.RAJALINGAMS14SB14SM14, Gohulan1996CANVariety Village Aquatic Club33.15250
7.CVIJETIC S14SB14SM14, Dimitrie2001CANStoney Creek Aquatic Team33.57241
8.TOLGYESI S6SB6SM6, Nik1995CANKingston Y Penguins Aquatic Club39.33150
Men, 50m Freestyle, Swim Off Prelim,  Open1 Mar 2018TimePts.
-GREENSHIELDS, Sam2003CANOakville Aquatic Club25.71537
-BECKSTEAD-HOLMAN, William2003CANGuelph Marlin Aquatic Club25.98521
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  17 years and older1 Mar 2018TimePts.
1.GAZIEV, Ruslan1999CANMarkham Aquatic Club23.67689
2.FERRARO, Mitchel1996CANToronto Swim Club23.68688
3.DANS, Matthew1995CANToronto Swim Club23.76681
4.BROWN, Taila2000CANNorth York Aquatic Club24.13650
5.FAZEKAS, Ethan1999CANWindsor Aquatic Club24.26640
6.MACKINNON, Ian1998CANGolden Horseshoe Aquatic Club24.34634
7.PINK, Henry2000CANOwen Sound Aquatic Club24.54618
8.SMITH, Everett2001CANSudbury Laurentian Swim Club24.72605
9.ROSEDALE, Benjamin1998CANLondon Aquatic Club24.91591
10.YANG, Ray2001CANEtobicoke Swim Club24.96587
11.SHIERS-REDHEAD, nate2000CANBelleville Youth Swim Team25.09578
12.CURRY, Tristan1999CANOrangeville Otters Swim Club25.18572
13.SVETOV, Alex2000CANRamac Aquatic Club25.22569
14.WALKER, Connor2000CANMarkham Aquatic Club25.29565
15.BIRD, Joshua2000CANEtobicoke Swim Club25.36560
16.LEVYTSKYY, Maksym2000CANEtobicoke Swim Club25.43555
17.SHORTT, Gordon1999CANNorfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Club25.61544
17.CHAN, Jax2000CANRamac Aquatic Club25.61544
19.ADAMS, Austin2000CANChatham Y Pool Sharks25.63543
20.KEDRA, Pawel1999CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club25.73536
21.TARIQ, Haseeb1996CANNorth York Aquatic Club25.80532
21.NICKERSON, Judson2000CANWhitby Dolphins25.80532
23.CAPPA, Dominic1999CANLondon Aquatic Club25.85529
24.YILMAZ, Akgun1999CANToronto Swim Club26.09514
25.KHAFAGY, Mostafa2000CANBurlington Aquatic Devilrays26.10514
26.MCCOLE, James1999CANCrest Swimming26.15511
27.KIM, Woo Jae2000CANSwim Apex Aquatic Club26.21507
28.IVESON-MARR, Christian2000CANRegion Of Waterloo Swim Club26.27504
29.OFFMAN, Eli2000CANToronto Swim Club26.69480
30.KERSHAW, Grier2000CANOrillia Channel Cats26.93468
31.LEGUIA, Arturo2001CANVaughan Aquatic Club27.73428
32.IRI, Tarik Murat1999CANToronto Swim Club27.96418
33.POTVIN, Harrison1998CANWhitby Dolphins28.36400
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  16 years1 Mar 2018TimePts.
1.BAKER, Justin2001CANNorth York Aquatic Club24.66609
1.BRACHO, Canek2001CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW24.66609
3.WANG, Colin2001CANMississauga Aquatic Club24.77601
4.CHIANDUSSI, Luca2001CANWindsor-Essex Swim Team25.07580
5.SAARLOOS, Artemios2001GRECAN - Mississauga Aquatic Club25.14575
6.PLACEK, Ethan2001CANWhitby Dolphins25.18572
7.AUMANN, Karl2001CANOakville Aquatic Club25.20571
7.BAKER, Reilly2001CANNorth York Aquatic Club25.20571
9.PIGNATELLI, Andrew2001CANRichmond Hill Aquatic Club25.21570
10.LOEWEN, Riley2001CANEtobicoke Swim Club25.28565
11.TEASDALE, Cameron2001CANMiddlesex Swimming25.30564
12.BROOKS, noah2001CANBelleville Youth Swim Team25.40557
13.BAGRIANSKI, Misha2002CANRamac Aquatic Club25.48552
14.PINDER, Brady2001CANBurlington Aquatic Devilrays25.51550
14.BOYD, Thomas2001CANSudbury Laurentian Swim Club25.51550
16.TEJADA, Gabriel2001CANOttawa Swim Club25.52550
17.WANG, Lucas2001CANWindsor-Essex Swim Team25.72537
18.BERTRAND, Louis2001CANGreater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club25.75535
19.GRIFFITH, Samuel2001CANNorth York Aquatic Club25.87528
20.SMYTH, Conor2001CANAjax Aquatic Club26.18509
21.HOLT, Benjamin2001CANHalton Hills Blue Fins26.44494
22.ANTONEN, Eric2001CANToronto Swim Club26.54489
23.GREENSHIELDS, Will2001CANOakville Aquatic Club26.63484
24.KELLY, Jack2001CANOshawa Aquatic Club26.81474
25.ROTSAERT-SMITH, Ethan2001CANGolden Horseshoe Aquatic Club27.01463
26.CAMERON, Benjamin2001CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW27.52438
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  15 years1 Mar 2018TimePts.
1.LIENDO, Joshua2002CANNorth York Aquatic Club24.48623
2.MACPHERSON, Callum2002CANOakville Aquatic Club24.72605
3.DUONG, Raymond2002CANSwim Apex Aquatic Club25.14575
4.MILANOVICH, Alexander2002CANEtobicoke Swim Club25.23569
5.AGUIAR-WINTER, Evan2003CANOrangeville Otters Swim Club25.40557
6.TRAN, David2002CANChatham Y Pool Sharks25.48552
7.FRIESEN, Ian2003CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW25.57546
8.ACTON, Daniel2002CANHalton Hills Blue Fins25.79532
9.ORTIZ, Pablo2002CANCobra Swim Club25.90526
10.HENDERSON, Toby2002CANGranite Gators26.05517
11.JOHNSTON, Andrew2002CANBarrie Trojan Swim Club26.10514
12.WANG, Justin2002CANRichmond Hill Aquatic Club26.16510
13.ZHANG, Byron2002CANMississauga Aquatic Club26.18509
14.DALY STEVENS, Trael2002CANCfb North Bay Thunderbirds26.21507
15.TOADER, Anthony2002CANPickering Swim Club26.27504
16.DEGRAAF, Quinn2002CANWindsor Aquatic Club26.38498
17.TAMBLYN, Alex2002CANClarington Swim Club26.40496
18.PIATKOWSKI, Evan2002CANWindsor-Essex Swim Team26.53489
19.CAO, Felix2002CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW26.61485
20.NEAR, Caleb2002CANOrillia Channel Cats26.79475
21.PARK, Fergus2002CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW26.86471
22.KUCZMAR, Michal2002CANEtobicoke Swim Club26.93468
23.ROSATI, Owen2002CANOrillia Channel Cats27.13457
24.ORTIZ, Daniel2002CANMuskoka Aquatic Club27.18455
25.OKUGAWA, Asahi2002CANScarborough Swim Club27.22453
26.MOUSSA, Julian2002CANBurlington Aquatic Devilrays27.34447
27.KUIPER, Andrew2002CANRegion Of Waterloo Swim Club27.39444
28.BOWEN, Xavier2002CANSudbury Laurentian Swim Club27.46441
29.KWONG, Matthew2002CANWindsor Aquatic Club27.48440
30.JANTZI, Ethan2002CANMiddlesex Swimming27.71429
31.MESSENGER, Walter2002CANOakville Aquatic Club27.73428
32.DE LA RIVA, Philippe2002CANSudbury Laurentian Swim Club27.80425
33.BRUMARU, Adrian2003CANBrantford Aquatic Club28.30403
34.WALKER, Tristan2002CANCobra Swim Club28.32402
35.FERA, Ben2002CANPickering Swim Club28.70386
36.SCHWAB, Alexander2002CANCrest Swimming29.15369
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  14 years1 Mar 2018TimePts.
1.FERNANDO, Dillon2003CANRamac Aquatic Club25.40557
2.CAMPBELL, Colin2003CANGuelph Marlin Aquatic Club25.70538
3.KLAKOV, Maksym2003CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club25.76534
4.KARLOV, Evan2003CANAjax Aquatic Club25.88527
5.STONE, Kieran2003CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW25.98521
6.NEUMAN, Sean2003CANGranite Gators26.04517
7.BRACHO, Quitze2003CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW26.18509
8.PECKHAM, Gregory2003CANWhitby Dolphins26.29503
9.ABRAMS, Gerrit2004CANUpper Canada Swim Club26.41496
10.GREENSHIELDS, Sam2003CANOakville Aquatic Club26.50491
11.BECKSTEAD-HOLMAN, William2003CANGuelph Marlin Aquatic Club26.50491
12.LAM, Seamus2003CANSwim Apex Aquatic Club26.56487
13.ZIAIAN, Bijan2003CANGranite Gators26.57487
14.MCDONALD, Thomas2003CANGuelph Marlin Aquatic Club26.75477
15.BAIDOC, Beniamin2003CANNorth York Aquatic Club26.95467
16.PROKOSCH, Jake2003CANCrest Swimming27.01463
16.YOON, Frederic2004CANSwim Apex Aquatic Club27.01463
18.PORTERFIELD, William2003CANGolden Horseshoe Aquatic Club27.02463
19.VAN DRIEL, Noah2003CANLakeshore Swim Club27.13457
20.VASS, Endre2003CANOrangeville Otters Swim Club27.31448
21.VAN NES, Dylan2003CANMiddlesex Swimming27.33447
22.KAN, Alex2003CANSwim Apex Aquatic Club27.81425
23.TRAN, Keith2004CANEtobicoke Swim Club27.96418
24.MILLS, Emmett2003CANGarden City Aquatic Club28.48395
25.LANDRY, Alexandre2003CANValley East Waves28.67387
26.GOMEZ, Santiago2003CANGreater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club29.01374
27.MCMULLEN, Liam2003CANCrest Swimming29.42359
28.BAYLEY, Michael2003CANCrest Swimming29.70348
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  13 years and younger1 Mar 2018TimePts.
1.TIMMINS, Jensen2004CANOakville Aquatic Club26.33500
2.TYLEE, Matthew2004CANTimmins Marlins Swim Club26.78476
3.MATTEIS, Quinn2004CANChatham Y Pool Sharks26.88470
4.MURACK, Geoffrey2004CANNewmarket Stingrays Swim Club26.94467
5.LI, Jack2004CANOakville Aquatic Club27.04462
6.DAHLGREN, Matthew2004CANGreater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club27.08460
7.SIELUZYCKI, Tristan2004CANEtobicoke Swim Club27.09459
8.MCMANN, Preston2005CANNepean Kanata Barracudas27.10459
9.MIAO, Richard2004CANVaughan Aquatic Club27.14457
10.ZHANG, Edward2004CANBurlington Aquatic Devilrays27.16456
11.ASENOV, Dinkov2004CANOshawa Aquatic Club27.20454
12.DE SILVA, Thinula2004CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW27.23452
13.ZANDER, Maksimas2004CANMississauga Aquatic Club27.32448
14.CARTER, Hayden2004CANGranite Gators27.44442
15.STOJANOVIC, Jacob2005CANCobra Swim Club27.52438
16.WILLIAMS, Patrick2004CANOakville Aquatic Club27.63433
17.PARK, Lucas2004CANCrest Swimming27.73428
18.GINZBURG, Eric2004CANRamac Aquatic Club27.75427
18.OSLER, Cameron2004CANGranite Gators27.75427
20.FERA, Sam2004CANPickering Swim Club27.79425
21.WALSH, Liam2004CANWhitby Dolphins27.81425
22.HABA, Hashim2004CANOakville Aquatic Club27.86422
22.SHIFFMAN, Alexandre2004CANToronto Swim Club27.86422
24.FU, Christopher2004CANGranite Gators27.93419
25.CLINTON, Thomas2004CANMississauga Aquatic Club28.08412
26.AGOSTINO, Mario2004CANThe Dorado Stars Swim Club28.09412
26.MARRA, Luca2004CANEtobicoke Swim Club28.09412
28.DE MONTE, Daniel2004CANToronto Swim Club28.24405
29.RAMLOCHAN, Praim2004CANCobra Swim Club28.27404
30.CAMPBELL, Ethan2004CANClarington Swim Club28.36400
31.SILVA REVILLA, Adriano2004CANMilton Marlin Swim Team28.46396
32.LETT, Steven2004CANGreater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club28.49395
33.WANG, marshal2005CANSwimming Dragons28.69387
34.ARAFAT, Adam2004CANGranite Gators29.29363
35.DAVIS, Josh2005CANUpper Canada Swim Club29.31363
36.RECI, Eric2004CANMississauga Aquatic Club30.52321
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open4 Mar 2018TimePts.
1.MACDONALD S14SB14SM14, Tyson1996CANW.Ross Macdonald Swimming27.08460
2.ARNDT S13SB13SM13, Caleb2002CANW.Ross Macdonald Swimming30.30328
3.GILL S9SB9SM9, Jagdev2004CANUpper Canada Swim Club32.34270
4.TRACEY S9SB9SM9, Matthew2001CANErnestown Barracuda Swim Club32.40268
5.TOLGYESI S6SB6SM6, Nik1995CANKingston Y Penguins Aquatic Club38.64158
6.SCHWEIGL S14SB14SM14, Nicholas1998CANHalton Hills Blue Fins33.24248
7.RAJALINGAMS14SB14SM14, Gohulan1996CANVariety Village Aquatic Club33.79236
8.CVIJETIC S14SB14SM14, Dimitrie2001CANStoney Creek Aquatic Team33.86235
9.SCOTT S10SB9SM10, Nicholas2003CANOttawa Y Olympians32.88257
10.MAJOR-GINGRAS S8SB8SM8, Edward2004CANKingston Y Penguins Aquatic Club40.14141
11.TRACEY S9SB9SM9, Nathan2002CANErnestown Barracuda Swim Club40.04142
12.PANG S5SB4SM5, Peter1967CANKingston Y Penguins Aquatic Club1:05.3032
13.CUDNEY S11SB11SM11, Travis2004CANIngersoll Speed Sharks45.4197
50m Freestyle - Men, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Final,  15 years and older3 Mar 2018TimePts.
RelayLIENDO, Joshua2002CANNorth York Aquatic Club23.90669
RelaySAARLOOS, Artemios2001GRECAN - Mississauga Aquatic Club24.65610
RelayMACPHERSON, Callum2002CANOakville Aquatic Club24.66609
RelayHUANG, Owen2001CANMarkham Aquatic Club24.86595
RelayROSEDALE, Benjamin1998CANLondon Aquatic Club25.01584
RelayPINDER, Brady2001CANBurlington Aquatic Devilrays25.06580
RelayTROPYNINE, Alexandre1996CANGolden Horseshoe Aquatic Club25.13576
RelayBOYD, Thomas2001CANSudbury Laurentian Swim Club25.19571
RelayGRIFFITH, Samuel2001CANNorth York Aquatic Club25.22569
RelayZHANG, Samuel2000CANWindsor-Essex Swim Team25.23569
RelayYANG, Ray2001CANEtobicoke Swim Club25.24568
RelayDYKE-ELLIOTT, Ethan2002CANRichmond Hill Aquatic Club25.41557
RelayCZOMA, Zsombor2001CANGreater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club25.47553
RelayPIGNATELLI, Andrew2001CANRichmond Hill Aquatic Club25.51550
RelayADAMS, Austin2000CANChatham Y Pool Sharks25.66541
RelayBARRETT, William2000CANGuelph Marlin Aquatic Club25.68539
RelayBROOKS, noah2001CANBelleville Youth Swim Team25.70538
RelayTOADER, Anthony2002CANPickering Swim Club25.73536
RelayLIN, Johnnie1999CANSwim Apex Aquatic Club25.77534
RelayAGUIAR-WINTER, Evan2003CANOrangeville Otters Swim Club25.81531
RelayYILMAZ, Akgun1999CANToronto Swim Club25.88527
RelayOSWALD, Brendan2002CANWindsor Aquatic Club25.98521
RelayYANG, Bryan2002CANMallards Swim Team25.99520
RelayACTON, Daniel2002CANHalton Hills Blue Fins26.02518
RelayROTSAERT-SMITH, Gavin1999CANGolden Horseshoe Aquatic Club26.04517
RelayKUNTZ, Samuel1999CANMuskoka Aquatic Club26.16510
RelayHARRIS, Logan2001CANToronto Swim Club26.21507
RelayABRAMS, Gerrit2004CANUpper Canada Swim Club26.32501
RelayROBERTSON, Liam2001CANOakville Aquatic Club26.49491
RelayORTIZ, Pablo2002CANCobra Swim Club26.50491
RelayRODGERS, Lucas2001CANNepean Kanata Barracudas26.59486
RelayPARK, Fergus2002CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW26.76477
RelayPARK, Lucas2004CANCrest Swimming26.87471
RelayDOWNING, Kevin2002CANNepean Kanata Barracudas27.38445
RelayLOE, Evan2002CANJ-Dolphins Swim School27.47441
RelayMARKOS, Daniel2000CANMarkham Aquatic Club27.51439
RelayKRYGER, Matthew2004CANGarden City Aquatic Club29.73347
50m Freestyle - Men, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Final,  14 years and younger3 Mar 2018TimePts.
RelayCAMPBELL, Colin2003CANGuelph Marlin Aquatic Club25.90526
RelayLI, Jack2004CANOakville Aquatic Club26.48492
RelayZIAIAN, Bijan2003CANGranite Gators26.60485
RelayPECKHAM, Gregory2003CANWhitby Dolphins26.64483
RelayVASS, Endre2003CANOrangeville Otters Swim Club26.83473
RelayBAIDOC, Beniamin2003CANNorth York Aquatic Club26.84472
RelayPROKOSCH, Jake2003CANCrest Swimming26.86471
RelayDE SILVA, Thinula2004CANClub Warrior Swimmers@UW26.92468
RelayZANDER, Maksimas2004CANMississauga Aquatic Club26.99465
RelayAXON, Alexander2003CANMarkham Aquatic Club27.03462
RelayTAM, Gordon2003CANSwim Apex Aquatic Club27.19454
RelayHABA, Hashim2004CANOakville Aquatic Club27.34447
RelayKWINTER, Charlie2004CANEtobicoke Swim Club27.46441
RelayDAHLGREN, Matthew2004CANGreater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club27.61434
RelayDE MONTE, Daniel2004CANToronto Swim Club27.92420
RelayGONI AVILA, Kent2003CANRichmond Hill Aquatic Club28.04414
RelayCHAU, Kevin2003CANEtobicoke Swim Club28.29403
RelayELAZIZI, Youssif2004CANMississauga Aquatic Club28.49395
RelayAUBIN, Jeremi2003CANSudbury Laurentian Swim Club29.14369