RZW: RegionalerJugend-CupShort Course (25m)
Nottwil (SUI)3 - 4 Mar 2018
50m Freestyle Lap - Men, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  16 years and younger
50m Freestyle Lap - Men, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  13 years and younger
50m Freestyle Lap - Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Timed Final,  16 years and younger
50m Freestyle Lap - Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Timed Final,  13 years and younger
50m Freestyle Lap - Men, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  16 years and younger3 Mar 2018 - 16:31TimePts.
RelayLINDSKOG, Hugo2002SWESUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel25.28-
RelayMAINO, Alessandro2002SUISchwimmverein beider Basel25.49-
RelayRADAM, David2004GERSUI - Schwimmclub Aarefisch26.46-
RelayBERGER, Felix2003GERSUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel26.57-
RelayNAEF, Marcel2003SUISwim Team Lucerne26.82-
RelayWAECHTER, Gian2002SUISchwimmclub Fricktal26.85-
RelayMARINUCCI, Gabriele2004SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch27.03-
RelayBECK, Laurin2004SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil27.12-
RelayHERMANN, Ian2002SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne27.26-
RelayAFFENTRANGER, Robin2004SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch27.28-
RelayLEVET, Reef2003SUISG Berner Oberland27.31-
RelayNYFFELER, Gilles2002SUISwim Regio Solothurn27.38-
RelayKAEMPFER, Immo2002SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne27.40-
RelayNYDEGGER, Florian2002SUISG Berner Oberland27.50-
RelayERZINGER, Sidney2003SUISwim Team Lucerne27.58-
RelayZOLLINGER, Fabian2003SUISwim Regio Solothurn27.63-
RelaySTOECKLI, Sorino-Ylea2003SUISwim Team Lucerne27.96-
RelayKAEMPFER, Jannis2004SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne27.98-
RelayFERRISE, Samuel2004SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil28.30-
RelayFRUTIG, Janik2003SUISchwimm-Klub Bern28.55-
RelayMICHEL, Timo2002SUISchwimmclub Fricktal28.67-
RelaySTRAUSS, Joel2005SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch28.89-
RelaySCHAFRAN, Janik2002SUISG Berner Oberland29.26-
RelayTANNER, Tim2004SUISchwimm-Klub Bern29.34-
RelayFURRER, Joey2004SUISwim Regio Solothurn30.39-
RelayMESE, Mervan2004SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch30.49-
RelayBOXLER, Dario2005SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch30.72-
RelayZIDEK, Samuel2004SUISchwimmclub Fricktal31.16-
RelayTOPYUEREK, Evren2005SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil31.19-
RelayGOURLAOUEN, Benjamin2006FRASUI - Schwimm-Klub Bern32.61-
50m Freestyle Lap - Men, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  13 years and younger3 Mar 2018 - 16:36TimePts.
RelayHOOG, Tom2005SUISchwimmverein beider Basel29.99-
RelayHOIGNE, Leonard2005SUISchwimm-Klub Bern30.26-
RelayGERMANN, Gian2006SUISwim Team Lucerne30.66-
RelayGROB, Micha2005SUISwim Team Lucerne31.03-
RelayPODEBRAD, Finn2005GERSUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel31.53-
RelayFORTERRE, Loic2005SUISchwimm-Klub Bern31.99-
RelayLAMONT, Ellis2006SUISchwimmverein beider Basel32.12-
RelaySCHULZ, Joaquin2006SUISwim Team Lucerne32.49-
RelayDISERENS, David2005SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne32.99-
RelayHOIGNE, Frederic2007SUISchwimm-Klub Bern33.30-
RelaySTRAUB, Flavio2007SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne33.45-
RelayKAISER, Samuel2006SUISwim Regio Solothurn33.65-
RelayHERMANN, Neo2006SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne33.98-
RelayBROGLIE, Raphael2006SUISwim Regio Solothurn34.31-
RelayBIRRER, Tobias2008SUISwim Regio Solothurn36.48-
50m Freestyle Lap - Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Timed Final,  16 years and younger4 Mar 2018 - 15:32TimePts.
RelayDIAS, Lucas2002BRASUI - Swim Team Biel-Bienne26.24-
RelayLINDSKOG, Hugo2002SWESUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel26.33-
RelayMARINUCCI, Gabriele2004SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch27.19-
RelayNYFFELER, Gilles2002SUISwim Regio Solothurn27.52-
RelayMICHEL, Timo2002SUISchwimmclub Fricktal28.10-
RelaySTOECKLI, Sorino-Ylea2003SUISwim Team Lucerne28.39-
RelaySCHAFRAN, Janik2002SUISG Berner Oberland29.00-
RelaySTRAUSS, Joel2005SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch29.09-
RelayGOURLAOUEN, Benjamin2006FRASUI - Schwimm-Klub Bern31.75-
50m Freestyle Lap - Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Timed Final,  13 years and younger4 Mar 2018 - 15:38TimePts.
RelayPODEBRAD, Finn2005GERSUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel30.17-
RelaySALONEN, Tommi2005SUISchwimm-Klub Bern30.47-
RelayDISERENS, David2005SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne32.06-
RelaySCHULZ, Joaquin2006SUISwim Team Lucerne32.15-