RZW: RegionalerJugend-CupShort Course (25m)
Nottwil (SUI)3 - 4 Mar 2018
Men, 400m Freestyle, Timed Final,  16 years
Men, 400m Freestyle, Timed Final,  15 years
Men, 400m Freestyle, Timed Final,  14 years
Men, 400m Freestyle, Timed Final,  13 years
Men, 400m Freestyle, Timed Final,  12 years and younger
Men, 400m Freestyle, Timed Final,  16 years3 Mar 2018 - 9:00TimePts.
1.TSCHAN, Yannick2002SUISchwimm-Klub Bern4:20.87538
2.MAINO, Alessandro2002SUISchwimmverein beider Basel4:25.48511
3.HUNKELER, Mark2002SUISchwimmclub Burgdorf4:27.81497
4.KLIMMECK, Yul2002SUIST Kaiseraugst-Pratteln4:32.08474
5.GOEPPERT, Len2002SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil4:33.95465
6.LINDSKOG, Hugo2002SWESUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel4:36.10454
7.NYFFELER, Gilles2002SUISwim Regio Solothurn4:39.91436
8.KAEMPFER, Immo2002SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne4:40.93431
9.WAECHTER, Gian2002SUISchwimmclub Fricktal4:41.66427
10.HERMANN, Ian2002SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne4:45.45411
11.DUARTE DOS REIS, Cristiano2002PORSUI - SG Berner Oberland4:56.76365
12.DIAS, Lucas2002BRASUI - Swim Team Biel-Bienne5:01.23349
13.MICHEL, Timo2002SUISchwimmclub Fricktal5:14.13308
Men, 400m Freestyle, Timed Final,  15 years3 Mar 2018 - 9:00TimePts.
1.WICKIHALTER, Dario2003SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch4:09.86612
2.YEBOAH, Robin2003GERSUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel4:20.45541
3.BERGER, Felix2003GERSUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel4:30.05485
4.BOXLER, Micha2003SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch4:30.66482
5.FRUTIG, Janik2003SUISchwimm-Klub Bern4:36.34453
6.NAEF, Marcel2003SUISwim Team Lucerne4:40.55433
7.SCHMIDIGER, Ian2003SUISwim Team Lucerne4:40.78431
8.ZOLLINGER, Fabian2003SUISwim Regio Solothurn4:47.99400
9.STOECKLI, Sorino-Ylea2003SUISwim Team Lucerne4:54.81373
10.KAECH, Adrian2003SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne5:01.47348
11.LEVET, Reef2003SUISG Berner Oberland5:06.18333
Men, 400m Freestyle, Timed Final,  14 years3 Mar 2018 - 9:00TimePts.
1.RADAM, David2004GERSUI - Schwimmclub Aarefisch4:23.08525
2.AFFENTRANGER, Robin2004SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch4:23.53522
3.MARINUCCI, Gabriele2004SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch4:34.78460
4.MESE, Mervan2004SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch4:40.85431
5.LEHMANN, Cedric2004SUISwim Regio Solothurn4:45.26411
6.RAMSEIER, Nils2004SUISwim Regio Solothurn4:48.12399
7.KAEMPFER, Jannis2004SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne4:50.32390
8.WEIDNER, Bruno2004SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne4:59.88354
9.ILTEN, Julius2004GERSUI - Schwimmclub Fricktal5:07.40329
10.FURRER, Joey2004SUISwim Regio Solothurn5:11.40316
11.SCHMUCKLI, Juri2004SUISwim Team Lucerne5:14.98305
Men, 400m Freestyle, Timed Final,  13 years3 Mar 2018 - 9:00TimePts.
1.STRAUSS, Joel2005SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch4:39.62437
2.GEORGIEV, Richard2005BULSUI - Swim Team Lucerne4:43.77418
3.BOXLER, Dario2005SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch4:44.34415
4.SALONEN, Tommi2005SUISchwimm-Klub Bern4:57.58362
5.WINKELMANN, Xavier2005SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne5:01.85347
6.HOIGNE, Leonard2005SUISchwimm-Klub Bern5:02.48345
7.TOPYUEREK, Evren2005SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil5:09.35322
8.GROB, Micha2005SUISwim Team Lucerne5:10.96318
9.GUTKNECHT, Patrick2005SUISwim Regio Solothurn5:12.23314
10.HOOG, Tom2005SUISchwimmverein beider Basel5:14.25308
11.KOPP, Silvan2005SUISchwimmclub Fricktal5:29.81266
12.SEEMANN, Niels2005SUISchwimmclub Liestal5:34.52255
13.NYDEGGER, Dylan2005SUISG Berner Oberland5:48.99224
Men, 400m Freestyle, Timed Final,  12 years and younger3 Mar 2018 - 9:00TimePts.
1.ASHTON, Balint2006GBRSUI - Schwimmclub Liestal5:03.63341
2.HEYN, Robin2006GERSUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel5:06.29332
3.GERMANN, Gian2006SUISwim Team Lucerne5:27.04273
4.LAMONT, Ellis2006SUISchwimmverein beider Basel5:32.12261
5.STRAUB, Flavio2007SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne5:41.65239
6.KAISER, Samuel2006SUISwim Regio Solothurn5:41.81239
7.MUEHLEBACH, Marlon2006SUISchwimmverein beider Basel5:47.60227
8.SCHULZ, Joaquin2006SUISwim Team Lucerne5:52.76217
9.KNAB, Yannick2006SUISchwimmclub Liestal5:53.33216
10.STEINHART, Daniel2006AUTSUI - Schwimm-Klub Bern6:04.37197