Liga Dzieci i Mlodzkow - Runda IIShort Course (25m)
Lodz (POL)1 Mar 2018
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  13 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  12 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  11 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  13 years1 Mar 2018 - 10:33TimePts.
1.STANISLAWSKI, Szymon2005POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz1:11.68466
2.ARENT, Artur2005POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz1:15.18404
3.KOBUS, Bartosz2005POLAZS Lodz1:16.50384
4.JURDA, Mikolaj2005POLUKS SP 149 Lodz1:25.79272
5.BYCZKOWSKI, Wiktor2005POLMKS Trojka Lodz1:26.20268
6.SIMINSKI, Jedrek2005POLUKS 55 Lodz1:31.95221
7.LISOWSKI, Kacper2005POLMKS Trojka Lodz1:39.19176
8.CIEMIES, Szymon2005POLNautilus Brzeziny1:42.64159
9.MISIAK, Oskar2005POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz1:43.08157
10.GOZDZIK, Kamil2005POLUKS NAWA Skierniewice1:45.91144
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  12 years1 Mar 2018 - 10:33TimePts.
1.MISZTAL, Patryk2006POLUKS PIATKA Konstantynow Lodzki1:26.20268
2.SWIDERSKI, Julian2006POLMKS Trojka Lodz1:27.45257
3.LEDZION, Szymon2006POLUKS SP 149 Lodz1:27.54256
4.NIECKARZ, Pawel‚2006POLUKS-190 Lodz1:30.93228
5.PAWLAK, Przemyslaw2006POLUKS PIATKA Konstantynow Lodzki1:32.14219
6.KASIEL, Michal2006POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz1:34.61203
7.MASZEWSKI, Mikolaj2006POLUKS NAWA Skierniewice1:38.34180
8.KOWALEWSKI, Mateusz2006POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz1:38.72178
9.STRZELECKI, Franciszek2006POLMKS Trojka Lodz1:39.20176
10.MIKOLAJCZYK, Oskar2006POLUKS SP 149 Lodz1:40.21170
11.KOPERA, Tobiasz2006POLMeduza Pajeczno1:42.36160
12.WIADERNY, Maksym2006POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz1:46.04144
13.WOJTAL, Patryk2006POLUKS SP 149 Lodz1:48.35135
14.KRYSZCZUK, Karol2006POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz1:50.11128
15.ANDRZEJCZAK, Maciej2006POLMeduza Pajeczno1:55.77110
16.JANECZEK, Oliwier2006POLMKS Trojka Lodz2:03.3491
DSQKOPERA, Kajetan2006POLMeduza Pajeczno1:35.95-
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  11 years1 Mar 2018 - 10:33TimePts.
1.TARCZYNSKI, Bartosz2007POLUKS-190 Lodz1:30.78229
2.GAJDA, Jan2007POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz1:31.35225
3.STANISLAWSKI, Dominik2007POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz1:38.66179
4.BORUSZEWSKI, Filip2007POLUKS SP 149 Lodz1:43.38155
5.SKROBISZ, Michal2007POLUKS-190 Lodz1:43.70154
6.SYGULA, Maksymilian2007POLUKS-190 Lodz1:45.42146
7.GDAKOWICZ, Olaf2007POLMKS Trojka Lodz1:45.81145
8.KUCHARSKI, Pawel2007POLWOPR Rawa Mazowiecka1:48.36135
9.STOLINSKI, Juliusz2007POLUKS NAWA Skierniewice1:48.86133
10.WENTLAND, Milosz2007POLUKS SP 149 Lodz1:48.92133
11.DUSINSKI, Mateusz2007POLUKS PIATKA Konstantynow Lodzki1:49.21132
12.KULAWIEC, Piotr2007POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz1:49.22131
13.GREMBOWICZ, Igor2007POLUKS SP 149 Lodz1:50.23128
14.OLEKSIEWICZ, Piotr2007POLUKS SP 149 Lodz1:50.88126
15.ZEBROWSKI, Nikodem2007POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz1:51.77123
16.BARANSKI, Szymon2007POLMKS Trojka Lodz1:52.28121
17.NOWAK, Wiktor2007POLMUKS WODNIK Lask1:52.64120
18.JUCHACZ, Jakub2007POLUKS-190 Lodz1:52.77119
19.DOJCZYNSKI, Marcin2007POLTP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrow Lod1:53.24118
20.BOROWSKI, Tymon2007POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz1:55.14112
21.BIERNACKI, Mikolaj2007POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz1:55.58111
22.SELDER, Krystian2007POLMKS Trojka Lodz1:56.30109
23.CIECHANOWSKI, Artur2007POLSKS DELFIN 137 Lodz1:58.13104
24.KOZIK, Przemyslaw2007POLMUKS WODNIK Lask1:58.16104
25.MOCZAK, Jedrzej2007POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz1:58.81102
26.GRABOWICZ, Oliwier2007POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz2:02.0494
27.CICHOCKI, Dawid2007POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz2:04.1089
28.BAER, Mikolaj2007POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz2:04.3689
29.STEPIEN, Oskar2007POLMUKS WODNIK Lask2:06.8184
30.PLOTKOWIAK, Mieszko2007POLUKS NAWA Skierniewice2:10.3377
31.JABLONSKI, Oliwier2007POLUKS NAWA Skierniewice2:17.5366
DNFBECHT, Adrian2007POLSKS DELFIN 137 LodzNT-