Torneio Regional de VelocidadeShort Course (25m)
Tavira (POR)13 - 14 Jan 2018
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  17 years and older
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  15 - 16 years
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  17 years and older
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  15 - 16 years
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  17 years and older14 Jan 2018 - 11:25TimePts.
1.MIRKA, Artem Vos2000PORAquatico Silves31.17531
2.NOVA, Tiago Vila2000PORPortinado32.04489
3.JOAQUIM, Andre Serro2000PORPortinado32.28478
4.RODRIGUES, Goncalo Martins2001PORLagoa AC33.52427
5.BARATA, Tomas Santos2001PORNatacao de Lagos33.72419
6.FERNANDES, Bruno Coriel1999PORTavira Natacao34.23401
7.RAIMUNDO, Jaime Aguas2001PORPortinado34.50392
8.POMBEIRO, Joao Bacalhau2000PORNatacao de Faro34.52391
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  15 - 16 years14 Jan 2018 - 11:25TimePts.
1.SEQUEIRA, Duarte Nunes2002PORNatacao de Lagos32.79456
2.FONSECA, Leandro Dinis2002PORPortinado33.41431
3.CARRASCO, Joao Pedro2003PORPortinado33.99409
4.MATIAS, Rafael Candeias2003PORNatacao de Lagos34.04408
5.CRISTINA, Joao Martins2003PORLouletano/Loule Concelho34.14404
6.FARINHA, Joao Fernandes2002PORLagoa AC34.78382
7.GOMES, Diogo Sousa2002PORPortinado35.08372
8.SANTOS, Miguel Alexandre2003PORNaval de Faro35.50359
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  17 years and older14 Jan 2018 - 10:35TimePts.
1.MIRKA, Artem Vos2000PORAquatico Silves31.21529
2.NOVA, Tiago Vila2000PORPortinado32.24480
3.JOAQUIM, Andre Serro2000PORPortinado32.66462
4.RODRIGUES, Goncalo Martins2001PORLagoa AC32.93450
5.BARATA, Tomas Santos2001PORNatacao de Lagos33.78417
6.FERNANDES, Bruno Coriel1999PORTavira Natacao34.19402
7.RAIMUNDO, Jaime Aguas2001PORPortinado34.21402
8.POMBEIRO, Joao Bacalhau2000PORNatacao de Faro34.29399
9.SANTOS, Goncalo Duarte2000PORNatacao de Faro34.81381
10.MARCOS, Alexandre Teixeira2000PORLouletano/Loule Concelho35.59357
11.OLIVEIRA, Jorge Assuncao2001PORPortinado36.59328
12.OLIVEIRA, Cesar Goncalves2000PORFC Ferreiras/AlgarExperience37.24311
13.KONDRATENKO, Antonio2001PORPortinado37.56303
14.PACHECO, Rodrigo Duarte2000PORNatacao de Lagos37.72299
15.BONANCA, Diogo Osorio2001PORNatacao de Faro37.75299
16.PEREIRA, Tiago Afonso2001PORNatacao de Lagos37.95294
17.SILVA, Pedro Miguel2000PORLouletano/Loule Concelho38.99271
18.NEVES, Vasco Daniel2001PORNaval de Faro39.25266
19.GORDINHO, Hugo Filipe1998PORNatacao de Faro40.04250
20.VIEIRA, Jose Gabriel1983PORFC Ferreiras/AlgarExperience45.80167
21.SANTOS, Filipe Bjorcke1988PORFC Ferreiras/AlgarExperience47.06154
22.CAIRES, Bruno Miguel1996PORFC Ferreiras/AlgarExperience1:06.0455
23.AVELELAS, Manuel Jose1987PORNatacao de Faro1:07.7651
DSQMARTINS, Ricardo Morais1985PORAquatico SilvesNT-
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  15 - 16 years14 Jan 2018 - 10:25TimePts.
1.FONSECA, Leandro Dinis2002PORPortinado33.96411
2.CARRASCO, Joao Pedro2003PORPortinado34.22401
3.MATIAS, Rafael Candeias2003PORNatacao de Lagos34.25400
4.CRISTINA, Joao Martins2003PORLouletano/Loule Concelho34.69385
5.FARINHA, Joao Fernandes2002PORLagoa AC34.92378
6.GOMES, Diogo Sousa2002PORPortinado35.10372
7.SEQUEIRA, Duarte Nunes2002PORNatacao de Lagos35.62356
8.SANTOS, Miguel Alexandre2003PORNaval de Faro35.80350
9.AZEVEDO, Diogo Marreiros2002PORLagoa AC36.22338
10.JURCA, Alexandre Joao2002PORTavira Natacao36.49331
11.CHAVEIRO, Francisco Martins2002PORPortinado36.93319
12.SANTOS, Diogo Martins2002PORPortinado37.22312
12.BOOM, Martinus Almeida2003PORNatacao de Faro37.22312
14.GANHAO, Gustavo Calapez2003PORPortinado37.34309
15.PEREIRA, Henrique Saraiva2003PORPortinado37.41307
16.ALMEIDA, Rafael Matias2002PORPortinado37.57303
17.HERMINIO, Joao Pereira2002PORColegio Bernardette Romeira37.80298
18.ANTUNES, Jose Joao2003PORFC Ferreiras/AlgarExperience38.32286
19.COSTA, Alexandre Afonso2003PORLouletano/Loule Concelho38.55281
20.FRANCISCO, Rafael Bravo2003PORPortinado38.66278
21.MESTRE, Afonso Gomes2003PORTavira Natacao38.68278
22.JOSE, Ricardo Jorge2002PORColegio Bernardette Romeira38.96272
23.JOSE, Ricardo Daniel2002PORColegio Bernardette Romeira39.32264
24.GUIOMAR, Goncalo Quelhas2003PORTavira Natacao39.94252
25.SADOVSKYY, Igor2003PORFC Ferreiras/AlgarExperience39.98251
26.COSTA, Pedro Santos2002PORLagoa AC40.61240
27.RIBEIRO, Nuno Pascoa2002PORTavira Natacao40.74238
28.CONCEICAO, Hugo Pacheco2003PORLagoa AC41.10231
29.BORGES, Ricardo Jorge2002PORColegio Bernardette Romeira41.11231
30.LAPSHYN, Volodymyr2003PORNautico do Guadiana41.25229
31.CORREIA, Joao Francisco2002PORFC Ferreiras/AlgarExperience41.37227
32.RAPOSO, Luis Pedro2003PORBeja43.23199
33.DIOGO, Vasco Nunes2003PORNatacao de Faro44.24185
34.CARDOSO, Guilherme Dias2003PORFC Ferreiras/AlgarExperience44.88178
DSQTEIXEIRA, Alexandre Miguel2003PORBejaNT-
DSQBENTO, Carlos Silva2002PORLagoa ACNT-
DSQCENTEIO, Gabriel Carmo2002PORPortinadoNT-