Championnats Speedo - FFBN OPENLong Course (50m)
Charleroi (BEL)3 - 4 Feb 2018
Women, 50m Freestyle, Final,  Open
Women, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  19 years and older
Women, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  17 - 18 years
Women, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  16 years
Women, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  15 years
Women, 50m Freestyle, Final,  Open3 Feb 2018 - 15:45TimePts.
1.DUMONT, Juliette2000BELPerron27.31656
2.GASPARD, Florine2001BELClub De Natation Bastogne27.50642
3.CAVADINI, Caroline1990BELCercle Royal De Natation De Br27.73626
4.DELVAUX, Geraldine2001BELRoyal Verviers Natation27.99609
5.VALLEE, Laurane2003BELEspadon Leuze Natation28.05605
6.COETS, Shannon2001BELBlocry, Ottignies Et Univ.L.L.28.60571
7.MICHELS, Chloe2002BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois28.73563
8.PEREZ GARCIA, Maria2002LUXCercle de Natation Dudelange29.48521
9.DAL, Marie2003BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois29.14540
10.SCHOEMANS, Coralie2002BELLongchamp Swimming Club Uccle29.24534
11.D'HONDT, Alexie2001BELCercle Royal De Natation De Br29.28532
12.TRIPIER, Cassandra2002BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois29.30531
13.MAKA, Emilie2002BELEcole Seraing Natation29.59515
14.ERNENS, Marie2000BELNatation Club Athus29.73508
15.SCHOEMANS, Stephanie2000BELLongchamp Swimming Club Uccle29.92498
16.NORIEGA BURRILL, Aygul2003AZEBEL - Braine-L'Alleud Waterloo Swimming Team29.99495
Women, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  19 years and older3 Feb 2018 - 8:30TimePts.
1.CAVADINI, Caroline1990BELCercle Royal De Natation De Br28.04606
2.CAVADINI, Virginie1998BELCercle Royal De Natation De Br29.72509
3.WUILLEM, Sannerie1999BELRoyal Brussels Poseidon31.50427
Women, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  17 - 18 years3 Feb 2018 - 8:30TimePts.
1.DUMONT, Juliette2000BELPerron27.53640
2.GASPARD, Florine2001BELClub De Natation Bastogne28.05605
3.DELVAUX, Geraldine2001BELRoyal Verviers Natation28.60571
4.COETS, Shannon2001BELBlocry, Ottignies Et Univ.L.L.28.69565
5.D'HONDT, Alexie2001BELCercle Royal De Natation De Br29.41525
6.ERNENS, Marie2000BELNatation Club Athus29.52519
7.SCHOEMANS, Stephanie2000BELLongchamp Swimming Club Uccle29.60515
8.DECORTE, Louise2001BELCercle De Natation Jodoignois29.90499
9.MIES, Alexia2001BELBraine-L'Alleud Waterloo Swimming Team30.30480
10.INGLESE, Eva2000BELCercle Royal De Natation De Br30.38476
11.MARIN, Marie2001BELCercle Royal De Natation De Br30.61465
12.BAUDOUX, Camille2001BELEntente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation30.71461
13.VANDENHOOFT, Louison2001BELLiege Mosan30.78458
14.STREPENNE, Elisa2000BELClub De Natation Bastogne30.92452
15.ARGUN, Verena2000BELEcole Saint-Vith Natation30.98449
16.BLOTHIAUX, Aline2001BELBarracuda Club Saint-Ghislain31.28436
17.ROSSION, Zoe2001BELClub De Natation Bastogne31.61423
18.LIMBIOUL, Marie2001BELFlipper Natation Club Saint-Ge31.75417
19.LHOSTTE, Lea2001BELCastor Club De Mons31.95409
Women, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  16 years3 Feb 2018 - 8:30TimePts.
1.MICHELS, Chloe2002BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois28.93551
2.PEREZ GARCIA, Maria2002LUXCercle de Natation Dudelange29.20536
3.MAKA, Emilie2002BELEcole Seraing Natation29.52519
4.TRIPIER, Cassandra2002BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois29.62514
5.SCHOEMANS, Coralie2002BELLongchamp Swimming Club Uccle29.64513
6.REMY-PAQUAY, Mazarine2002BELRoyal Verviers Natation30.00494
7.LAVET, Eglantine2002BELNautic Club Herve30.09490
8.SUBASIC, Lara2002BELPerron30.10489
9.TAMIGNEAUX, Charlotte2002BELPerron30.17486
10.KENWORTHY, Kate2002GBRBEL - Cercle De Natation Sportcity W30.41475
11.BEN NAIM, Nisserine2002BELCercle Royal De Natation De Br30.47472
12.CALET, Perrine2002BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois30.58467
13.BASTIN, Louise2002BELSwimming Club Rixensart30.82456
14.GIRBOUX, Fanette2002BELBlocry, Ottignies Et Univ.L.L.30.87454
15.ARGUN, Linda2002BELEcole Saint-Vith Natation31.21439
16.HEUSE, Olivia2002BELRoyal Verviers Natation31.41431
17.GAY, Mathilde2002FRABEL - Cercle Royal De Natation De To31.45429
18.GILBERT, Louise2002BELMons Hainaut Natation31.61423
Women, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  15 years3 Feb 2018 - 8:30TimePts.
1.VALLEE, Laurane2003BELEspadon Leuze Natation28.64568
2.NORIEGA BURRILL, Aygul2003AZEBEL - Braine-L'Alleud Waterloo Swimming Team29.37527
3.DAL, Marie2003BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois29.51519
4.LEMAITRE, Eva2003BELCercle Royal De Natation De To30.51470
5.BRAL, Marie2003BELCercle Royal De Natation De To30.82456
6.DEJEAN, Floriane2003BELCercle De Natation Sportcity W31.24438
7.MICHEL, Laure2003BELClub De Natation Bastogne31.43430
8.MORATONA, Pauline2003FRABEL - Mons Hainaut Natation31.53426
9.WATTIAUX, Julie2003BELEntente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation31.72418
10.HAAS, Kathrin2003BELEcole Saint-Vith Natation31.80415
11.SLAJS, Emilie2003BELCercle Royal De Natation Arlonais32.07405
12.WYNS, Emmie2003BELCercle Royal De Natation Arlonais32.47390
13.RONDEAU, Lola2003BELEntente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation32.54387
14.MIMBE, Audrey2003BELNamur Olympic Club32.60385
15.MALO, Elisa2003BELCercle Royal De Natation De Br32.82377
16.VARGA, Anna2003BELEntente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation33.04370
17.GOSSET, Rachel2003BELCastor Club De Mons33.88343
18.JACOBS, Louise2003BELCastor Club De Mons34.52324