4th Age Group Meet 2017/18Long Course (50m)
Gzira (MLT)27 Jan 2018
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  18 - 32 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  16 - 17 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  14 - 15 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  12 - 13 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  7 - 11 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  18 - 32 years27 Jan 2018 - 13:00TimePts.
1.UMNOV, Mikhail1997MLTSirens ASC25.71664
2.TANTI, Gianluca2000MLTInspire Swimming Club27.29555
3.BOFFA, Jacques1999MLTNeptunes WPSC27.91519
4.WAREING, Thomas1999MLTSliema ASC28.16505
5.BUGEJA, Jeremy2000MLTSirens ASC29.09458
6.FLERI SOLER, Sam1999MLTNeptunes WPSC29.72429
7.BLAKE, John2000MLTSan Giljan SW Elite30.03416
8.FARRUGIA, Kyle2000MLTSirens ASC30.56395
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  16 - 17 years27 Jan 2018 - 13:00TimePts.
1.SPITERI, Rudi2002MLTSirens ASC27.29555
2.BUHAGIAR, Kyle2001MLTMxl28.50487
3.HANSFORD, Timothy2002MLTNeptunes WPSC28.61481
4.ZAMMIT, Matthew2001MLTMxl30.94381
5.FARRUGIA, Darren2001MLTSan Giljan SW Elite31.87348
6.GATT, Giuseppe2002MLTNeptunes WPSC34.92265
7.CAMILLERI, Matteo2001MLTInspire Swimming Club38.42198
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  14 - 15 years27 Jan 2018 - 13:00TimePts.
1.WOODS, Thomas Gabriel2004MLTNeptunes WPSC33.98287
2.VALVO, Liam2004MLTInspire Swimming Club35.04262
3.CALABRESE, Anthony2004MLTInspire Swimming Club43.14140
DSQRIZZO, James2003MLTInspire Swimming ClubNT-
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  12 - 13 years27 Jan 2018 - 13:00TimePts.
1.CACHIA, Nathan2006MLTNeptunes WPSC39.37184
2.MOHAMMADPOUR, Aiden2005MLTInspire Swimming Club41.18161
3.GATT, Thomas2006MLTNeptunes WPSC43.00141
4.VELLA, Luca2005MLTNeptunes WPSC45.42120
5.GRIXTI, Kieron2006MLTInspire Swimming Club49.4993
6.DIMECH, Ayden2005MLTSliema ASC53.0375
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  7 - 11 years27 Jan 2018 - 13:00TimePts.
1.CUTAJAR, Jean Luca2007MLTSan Giljan SW Elite39.70180
2.GRIXTI, Luca2007MLTSan Giljan SW Elite49.4093
3.CIANTAR, Isaac2007MLTSirens ASC53.1275
4.CAMILLERI BOWMAN, Luke2009MLTSliema ASC1:06.3938