36. Internationaler HallenjugendtagLong Course (50m)
Zuerich (SUI)13 - 14 Jan 2018
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  11 - 12 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  10 years and younger
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  11 - 12 years14 Jan 2018 - 14:30TimePts.
1.MCAVOY, Samuel2006SUISV Waedenswil 198534.42276
2.GERMANN, Gian2006SUISwim Team Lucerne34.49275
3.BERNARDON, Julio2006SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich34.65271
4.HEYN, Robin2006GERSUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel35.13260
5.CONSANI, Elia2006SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich35.64249
6.MAJORINO, Robin2006SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich36.23237
7.HOIGNE, Frederic2007SUISchwimm-Klub Bern36.43233
8.CUOCO, Giuliano2006SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich36.64229
9.LAMONT, Ellis2006SUISchwimmverein beider Basel36.70228
10.RIPPSTEIN, Lewis2006SUISchwimmclub Fricktal36.89224
11.ROSENZOPF, Justin2006SUISchwimmclub Buelach37.47214
12.WETLI, Maksimilian2007SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich37.52213
13.MESSERLI, Leo2007SUISchwimm-Klub Bern37.73210
14.LECI, Gent2006SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich38.21202
15.KERLAND, Joris2007SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich38.56196
15.WILHELM, Nicolas2007SUISC Uster Wallisellen38.56196
17.IVANOV, Maxim2007SUISC Uster Wallisellen38.70194
18.STRAUB, Flavio2007SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne38.88192
19.MUELLER, Patrik2006SUISchwimm- und Rettungsverein Linth39.16187
20.KOEHLER, Eric2007SUISwim Team Lucerne39.40184
21.VUKOLIC, Vuk2006SRBSUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich39.47183
22.BUSCHOR, Alan2006SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich39.85178
23.SAMINSKIJ, David2007SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich39.97176
24.GULL, Yanick2006SUISchwimmclub Winterthur39.99176
25.SCIULLO, Tim2007SUISC Uster Wallisellen40.26172
26.GARTMANN, Livio2007SUISC Uster Wallisellen40.30172
27.UTIGER, Tristan2006SUISchwimmverein Baar40.61168
28.MAURI, Akira2007SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich41.12162
29.OEHNINGER, Shahin2006SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen41.14162
30.GUSMINI, Emanuele2007SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich41.15161
31.ACHLEITNER, Aurel2007SUISchwimmverein Baar41.45158
32.GOURLAOUEN, Benjamin2006FRASUI - Schwimm-Klub Bern41.66156
33.QUENZER, Jonas2007SUISchwimmclub Frauenfeld42.12151
34.ARNOLD, Julius Dian2007SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich42.27149
35.DE OLIVEIRA ROSA, Caio2006SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich42.43147
36.SCHULZ, Joaquin2006SUISwim Team Lucerne42.53146
37.KOLLER, Joel2007SUISchwimmclub Herisau42.79144
38.VETTER, Lorenz2007SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich43.19140
39.STEINHART, Daniel2006AUTSUI - Schwimm-Klub Bern43.88133
40.POLSTER, Attila2007SUISchwimmclub Thalwil43.98132
41.MORGEN, Miles2006SUISchwimmclub Allschwil44.30129
42.GRUICA, Ben2006SUISchwimmverein Baar44.75125
43.RELLSTAB, Alexander2006SUISchwimm-Klub Bern44.82125
44.WUNDERLIN, Maxim2007SUISchwimm-Klub Bern45.02123
45.SANTINI, Alessandro2007SUIWassersport-Club Kloten45.46120
46.HABERZETTL, Jasper2007GERSUI - Wasser-Sport-Club Albis45.48119
47.HOF, Janis2007SUISchwimmverein beider Basel46.33113
48.MUZZARELLI, Diego2006SUISC Uster Wallisellen46.58111
49.WEIBEL, Joshua2007SUISchwimmclub Fricktal46.80110
50.OELER, Maxim2006SUISchwimmclub Romanshorn47.02108
51.KUVEZDANIN, Bogdan2007SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich47.33106
52.LEDERER, Tim2007SUISchwimmverein beider Basel47.51105
53.BOSSHART, Xavier2007SUISchwimmclub Romanshorn48.4399
54.BAER, Samuel2006SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen48.6398
55.KRACHT, Florian2007SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen48.6997
56.HAEBERLI, Tom Luca2007SUIWassersport-Club Kloten49.9090
57.URBINATI, Marco2007ESPSUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich50.6386
58.SHABANI, Lisjon2007SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich51.0984
59.SOKOLOVSKIY, Michail2007RUSSUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich51.7281
DSQGRIZZETTI, Giacomo2006ITASUI - SC Uster Wallisellen41.90-
DSQBORELLI, Oscar Siegfried2007SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich50.09-
DSQROTH, Noah2007SUISchwimmclub Region Bremgarten58.28-
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  10 years and younger14 Jan 2018 - 8:45TimePts.
1.BRINER, Sven2008SUISC Uster Wallisellen37.39215
2.SOKOLOVSKIY, Platon2008RUSSUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich43.09141
3.BRUHIN, Demian2008SUISchwimmverein Baar44.11131
4.RUDOLF, Niels2008SUISchwimmverein Baar44.14131
5.PASSERONE, Erik2009SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich45.30121
6.ROSENBERG, Andri2008SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich46.04115
7.GROB, Nino Jann2009SUISwim Team Lucerne46.57111
8.MARKOVIC, Filip2008SRBSUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich47.03108
9.MAZZARELLA, Giacomo2008ITASUI - Schwimmclub Winterthur48.3699
10.FLATZ, Aurel2008SUISchwimmclub Winterthur48.5998
11.WUNDERLIN, Juri2008SUISchwimm-Klub Bern49.6392
12.ANISKOVICH, Timo2008RUSSUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich50.0390
13.WUEST, Linus2009SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich51.0784
14.WICHERT, Vincent2008GERSUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich52.0779
15.LAZOPOULOS, Pablo2008SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich52.1679
16.SCHEPIS, Fabian2008SUISchwimmclub Winterthur52.3578
17.STEINHART, Kilian2009AUTSUI - Schwimm-Klub Bern53.8072
18.HOMBURG, Ruben2008SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich55.6865
19.RIPPSTEIN, Nevin2008SUISchwimmclub Fricktal59.9852
20.PSIOLA, Wadim2008SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich1:05.3240
21.CALGUA, Ernesto2008ESPSUI - Schwimmen fuer Alle Reinach1:12.5229
22.IVAN, Herzog2008SUISchwimmen fuer Alle Reinach1:15.4526