Wiener Cup 2018 Runde 1Short Course (25m)
Vienna (AUT)14 Jan 2018
Women, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  12 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  11 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  10 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  9 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  12 years14 Jan 2018 - 14:00TimePts.
1.RENNER, Sina2006AUTEisenstaedter SU30.92490
2.BARCAL, Anastasia2006AUTEisenstaedter SU34.51352
3.MAJKUT, Alexandra2006AUTSV Friesen Wien34.72346
4.TREMMEL, Louise2006AUTVienna Aquatic SC34.80343
5.KLIMITS, Laura2006AUTSV-Simmering35.01337
6.EISINGER, Timna2006AUTSU Korneuburg39.70231
7.MAYER, Pina2006AUTASV Wien39.88228
8.KOCH, Mariella2006AUTEisenstaedter SU39.97226
9.NEUWIRTH, Marlies2006AUTSC Diana Wien42.02195
10.CASSON, Lana2006AUTSV Friesen Wien42.56187
11.SCHMID, Anika2006AUTEW Donau SC 190342.96182
12.POECHER, Haruna2006AUTVienna Aquatic SC42.99182
13.CRACIUNESCU, Roxana Maria2006ROUAUT - SV-Simmering51.14108
14.KOGLER, Maya Leonie2006AUTASV Wien52.13102
15.ZLABINGER, Anna2006AUTVienna Aquatic SC52.7198
16.VUJANIC, Mina2006AUTEW Donau SC 190356.0782
Women, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  11 years14 Jan 2018 - 14:00TimePts.
1.SCHACHNER, Florine2007AUTSC Diana Wien35.55322
2.FELKEL, Martha2007AUTEisenstaedter SU35.80315
3.KUKLA, Kayah2007AUTSV Friesen Wien35.87313
4.EHRICH, Hannah Marie2007AUTASV Wien36.15306
5.BAUER, Macy2007AUTSV-Simmering39.76230
6.DE HAAN, Esmee2007AUTVienna Aquatic SC40.40219
7.SCHWEDA, Lorena2007AUTSV Friesen Wien42.41189
8.TRYBULA, Yvonne2007AUTVienna Aquatic SC43.55175
9.MOLNAR, Zsofia2007AUTEisenstaedter SU44.15168
10.KRISTOFOVA, Anna Maren2007SVKROYAL plavecky klub44.90160
11.REDAK, Olga2007AUTEW Donau SC 190345.21156
12.WESELI, Lisa2007AUTVienna Aquatic SC46.62143
13.STICHA, Franziska2007AUTSV-Simmering47.22137
14.BAKO, Noemi2007AUTSV-Simmering49.81117
15.OMRAN, Habiba2007AUTASV Wien53.7893
16.REIF, Yuma2007AUTEW Donau SC 190355.0386
17.REISNER, Leonie2007AUTSC Diana Wien55.3585
18.PATAKI, Petra2007AUTSV-Simmering55.9282
19.ABOU-ZAHRA, Nadine2007AUTSV-Simmering56.0482
20.MOKWAENYEA, Aaliyah Dumeby2007AUTASV Wien57.4376
21.KOHL, Paula2007AUTEW Donau SC 190359.4568
DSQHORVATH, Enikoe2007AUTSU WienNT-
Women, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  10 years14 Jan 2018 - 14:00TimePts.
1.HOLLINSKY, Aviva2008AUTSC Hakoah Wien38.50253
2.MELIKANT, Imola2008AUTSV-Simmering42.06194
3.STANESCU, Enya2008AUTSV Friesen Wien43.37177
4.HAMMERL, Marlene2008AUTVienna Aquatic SC46.98139
5.RIZEK, Lilli2008AUTSV-Simmering47.26137
5.KOBLIZEK, Ester2008AUTSV-Simmering47.26137
7.HLOZKOVA, Stella2008AUTSV Friesen Wien48.55126
8.LEVAI, Claudia2008AUTSV-Simmering49.77117
9.PERESZTEGI-NAGY, Hannah2008AUTSC Diana Wien50.41113
10.SALKIC, Sarah2008AUTASV Wien54.0491
11.BARAT, Emma2008AUTEW Donau SC 190354.3390
12.VLASITS, Johanna2008AUTEisenstaedter SU55.4984
13.AGHA ALLAEI, Anita2008AUTSC Diana Wien1:00.2166
14.STRAKOVA, Estelle2008SVKROYAL plavecky klub1:00.8764
15.TIMM, Marie2008AUTSC Diana Wien1:03.4056
DSQSCHMID, Bianca2008AUTEW Donau SC 1903NT-
DSQNITTI, Elena2008AUTSU WienNT-
DSQJASHARI, Rina2008AUTSC Diana WienNT-
DSQGEORGESCU, Anne-Mary2008AUTASV WienNT-
Women, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  9 years14 Jan 2018 - 14:00TimePts.
1.MEHMEDOVIK, Alisa2009AUTASV Wien46.15147
2.HOLLINSKY, Naomi2009AUTSC Hakoah Wien50.17114
3.ANETSHOFER, Helena2009AUTSV-Simmering51.00109
4.JANKOVSKA, Nina2009SVKROYAL plavecky klub51.56105
5.FELKEL, Romana2009AUTEisenstaedter SU51.79104
6.PETRAK, Elena2009AUTSC Diana Wien52.09102
7.KANTOROVA, Margareta2009SVKROYAL plavecky klub53.1696
8.DINTCHEVA, Dea2009AUTSV Friesen Wien53.8992
9.DE HAAN, Alessia2009AUTVienna Aquatic SC54.3790
10.SPASIC, Iva2009AUTSV-Simmering55.1786
11.CRACIUNESCU, Emma2009AUTSV-Simmering56.6379
12.PEREZ, Isabella2009AUTASV Wien1:01.2063
13.FRASUNKIEWICZ, Daniela2009AUTSC im Theresianum1:01.9760
14.HALUSKOVA, Lucia2009SVKROYAL plavecky klub1:02.9058
15.GORELOVA, Veronika2009SVKROYAL plavecky klub1:03.2257
16.TITZ, Leopoldine2009AUTSV-Simmering1:05.5751
17.RUHALTINGER, Rita Theresa2009AUTASV Wien1:11.6439
DSQRACZ, Alexandra2009AUTSV Friesen WienNT-