National Championships - Men & Women (13 Years & Older)Short Course (25m)
Sofia (BUL)19 - 22 Dec 2017
Men, 100m Medley, Final,  13 years and older
Men, 100m Medley, Prelim,  13 years and older
Men, 100m Medley, Final,  13 years and older22 Dec 2017 - 17:00TimePts.
1.TSANKOV, Tsanko1987BULOlimp55.72735
2.TODOROV, Tihomir2000BULPsk Cherno More57.03686
3.TERZIEV, Vladislav1999BULSprint57.85657
4.AVRAMOV, Atanas2001BULSandanski58.80625
5.TSUREV, Georgi2001BULAsteri59.04618
6.GECHEV, Deyan1994BULDamini LV59.28610
7.GEORGIEV, Georgi2001BULChernomorets1:01.58544
8.NANKOV, Deniel2003BULPsk Cherno More1:01.71541
9.SMUKOV, Venelin1998BULAsteri1:01.84538
10.TODOROV, Todor2001BULChernomorets1:03.48497
Men, 100m Medley, Prelim,  13 years and older22 Dec 2017 - 9:30TimePts.
1.TSANKOV, Tsanko1987BULOlimp56.68698
2.TODOROV, Tihomir2000BULPsk Cherno More57.03686
3.AVRAMOV, Atanas2001BULSandanski58.55634
3.TSUREV, Georgi2001BULAsteri58.55634
5.TERZIEV, Vladislav1999BULSprint59.02619
6.GECHEV, Deyan1994BULDamini LV59.14615
7.GEORGIEV, Georgi2001BULChernomorets1:00.88564
8.SMUKOV, Venelin1998BULAsteri1:01.25553
9.NANKOV, Deniel2003BULPsk Cherno More1:01.62543
10.TODOROV, Todor2001BULChernomorets1:01.66542
11.AYDARSKI, Ventsislav1991BULVihren1:01.80539
12.KRIVULEV, Nikola2001BULMladost'911:02.17529
13.NIKOLOV, Radoslav1994BULTrayana1:02.40523
14.ALMADZHIEV, Ivan2001BULMladost'911:02.41523
15.ARNAUDOV, Panayot1993BULNsa1:02.48521
16.DIMITROV, Plamen D2000BULIris1:02.80513
17.ALEKSANDROV, Miroslav2002BULLevski 20141:02.92510
18.CHERNEV, Teodosi1996BULNsa1:03.95486
19.TERZIEV, Ilcho2001BULTorpedo1:04.16481
20.PETROV, Kaloian2002BULCska1:04.45475
21.YANEV, Georgi2001BULOlympia1:04.76468
22.SULICHKI, Nikola R2000BULCska1:05.12460
23.MASLEV, Hristiyan2003BULMetropol1:05.17459
24.BANCHEV, Pavel2002BULLevski1:05.36455
25.NOZHAROV, Kostadin2004BULLevski1:05.83446
26.GEORGIEV, Filip1999BULLevski 20141:06.54431
27.HRISTOV, Martin2003BULTrayana1:06.62430
28.CHALAKOW, Jivko2002BULChernomorets1:06.77427
29.KIRKOV, Nikolay1992BULSofia'211:06.78427
30.NEYKOV, Emanuil2002BULOlympia1:07.24418
31.BOYCHEV, David2003BULLevski1:08.00404
32.RUSEV, Lyubomir2002BULKps Cherno More1:08.22400
33.MARKOV, Stefan2004BULEtar 20001:08.65393
34.VELKOV, Deyan2002BULMetropol1:08.88389
35.ILIEV, Borislav2000BULSprint1:08.99387
36.MILACHKOV, Georgi2003BULKps Cherno More1:09.21383
37.HADJIEV, Georgi1999BULTrayana1:09.49379
38.ANGELOV, Dimitar1993BULKps Cherno More1:09.51378
39.VANEV, Stanislav1999BULSprint1:09.52378
40.VELCHEV, Martin2002BULSprint1:09.53378
41.PETKOV, Ivaylo2001BULKps Cherno More1:10.89357
42.KOPRINKOV, Kristiyan2002BULBriz1:14.29310
43.STOYANOV, Martin2000BULOlympia1:14.91302
DNFALEKSIEV, Lyubomir1993BULVihrenNT-