III Mikolajkowa Olimpiada Plywacka 2017 o Puchar Otylii JedrzejczakLong Course (50m)
Debica (POL)16 - 17 Dec 2017
Women, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  14 years
Women, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  13 years
Women, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  12 years
Women, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  11 years
Women, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  10 years
Women, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  9 years
Women, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  8 years
Women, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  Open
Women, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  14 years16 Dec 2017 - 15:45TimePts.
1.MEKSULA, Marta2003POLDELFIN SP 3 Tarnobrzeg34.06501
2.MYSLIWIEC, Tatiana2003POLUKS IKAR Mielec34.53481
3.PIEJKO, Dorota2003POLCSTiR Strzyzow35.27451
4.KAMINSKA, Inga2003POLSINNET TENNIS Warszawa36.05422
5.BEBEN, Nina2003POLKS Olimpia Lublin36.70400
6.GIL, Julia2003POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce36.77398
7.MADEJ, Maja2003POLPlywak Bochnia37.11387
8.WOLOWIEC, Vittoria2003POLKP SOKOL Rzeszow37.75368
9.KAPUSTA, Karolina2003POLKP SOKOL Rzeszow38.19355
10.BRATUS, Patrycja2003POLUKP GRYF Debica38.41349
11.SWIERCZEK, Emilia2003POLUKP GRYF Debica38.42349
12.FLORKIEWICZ, Liwia2003POLKP SOKOL Rzeszow38.97334
DSQGAWRON, Amelia2003POLKP SOKOL RzeszowNT-
Women, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  13 years16 Dec 2017 - 15:45TimePts.
1.STEC, Oliwia2004POLTRI-Team Rumia32.36584
2.GAWRON, Paula2004POLCSTiR Strzyzow32.69567
3.WILGOCKA, Wiktoria2004POLMKS LIDER Chelm32.70566
4.WECKWERT, Iga2004POLZabianka Gdansk33.75515
5.SZUPER, Katarzyna2004POLUKS ORKA Zamosc33.78514
6.MACIUSZEK, Wiktoria2004POLUKS "Shark" Rudna33.98505
7.WOZNICA, Milena2004POLDwojka Morena Gdansk34.00504
8.KRUZEROWSKA, Zofia2004POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz34.09500
9.WRONA, Magdalena2004POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz34.48483
10.SZARANIEC, Patrycja2004POLUKP GRYF Debica34.77471
11.DIVILE, Alicia2004POLUKS IKAR Mielec35.19454
12.RUTKA, Emilia2004POLSMS Galicja Krakow35.57440
13.DRUZBA, Amelia2004POLSkalar Slupsk35.58439
14.RAJCA, Luiza2004POLUKS SP 8 Chrzanow35.59439
15.SZEREMETA, Kaja2004POLSkalar Slupsk36.58404
16.WEGRZYN, Apolonia2004POLKP Swim2win Krosno37.17385
17.ZURKOWSKA, Weronika2004POLPRO-SWIM Krakow37.74368
18.MLEKO, Karolina2004POLKS Fala Niepolomice38.41349
19.LARYSZ, Wiktoria2004POLSMS Galicja Krakow38.98334
20.PATRYCJA, Gicala2004POLBOSiR Brzesko39.04333
21.GLADYSZ, Agata2004POLDELFIN SP 3 Tarnobrzeg39.44322
22.KOSTECKA, Paulina2004POLSOKOL-Moscice Tarnow39.65317
23.BRACH, Oliwia2004POLBOSiR Brzesko41.57275
24.SZYMASZEK, Natalia2004POLMKP BOBRY Debica41.60275
Women, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  12 years16 Dec 2017 - 15:45TimePts.
1.KARBOWNIK, Malgorzata2005POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz30.62690
2.HEBEL, Natalia2005POLZabianka Gdansk31.98605
3.POZNANSKA, Justyna2005POLUKS SP 8 Chrzanow33.39532
4.SZCZUDLO, Gabriela2005POLUKP GRYF Debica34.90466
5.PALICKA, Wiktoria2005POLSkalar Slupsk35.09458
6.TROJNACKA, Oliwia2005POLUKS IKAR Mielec37.22384
7.IZEWSKA, Gabriela2005POLSP MOTYL MOSiR Stalowa Wola37.56373
8.SPYCHALSKA, Oliwia2005POLZabianka Gdansk37.85365
9.BOLEK, Tatiana2005POLUKP GRYF Debica38.02360
10.URBANSKA, Patrycja2005POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz38.19355
11.GIL, Beata2005POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce38.40349
12.BARSZCZ, Natalia2005POLDwojka Morena Gdansk38.41349
13.SKOWRON, Maria2005POLUKP GRYF Debica38.77340
14.ADAMSKA, Laura2005POLUKS IKAR Mielec39.04333
15.MOTOR, Magdalena2005POLKP SOKOL Rzeszow39.09331
16.CICHA, Aleksandra2005POLSMS Galicja Krakow39.36324
17.SIJKA, Urszula2005POLZabianka Gdansk40.08307
18.SIDLO, Natalia2005POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce41.07286
19.GUZIOR, Emilia2005POLKP SOKOL Rzeszow41.18283
20.TURCZYN, Aleksandra2005POLUKS IKAR Mielec42.09265
21.PASKO, Julia2005POLKP SOKOL Rzeszow42.61256
22.GARBACZ, Zuzanna2005POLDELFIN SP 3 Tarnobrzeg42.75253
23.MICHALECZKO, Hanna2005POLDELFIN SP 3 Tarnobrzeg43.59239
24.GRABOWSKA, Maja2005POLKS Fala Niepolomice43.63238
25.MIELCZAREK, Wiktoria2005POLUKS IKAR Mielec43.90234
26.LESZKIEWICZ, Julia2005POLSkalar Slupsk43.92233
27.ROZYCKA, Karolina2005POLCSTiR Strzyzow44.61223
28.BIENIEK, Aleksandra2005POLUKS IKAR Mielec45.08216
29.BARC, Wiktoria2005POLStowarzyszenie FREGATA Glogow45.12215
30.PILECKA, Maja Antonina2005POLMOSiR WODNIK Krosno45.93204
31.FLORKIEWICZ, Kalina2005POLNika Sport Team Krakow46.22200
32.JEZ, Oliwia2005POLPRO-SWIM Krakow47.24187
33.LACKA, Natalia2005POLPRO-SWIM Krakow48.60172
Women, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  11 years16 Dec 2017 - 15:45TimePts.
1.ZYCH, Lucja2006POLDELFIN SP 3 Tarnobrzeg36.59404
2.SZARGIEJ, Aleksandra2006POLZabianka Gdansk37.00391
3.YERMISHYNA, Anastasiya2006UKRUkraine38.17356
4.CYRAN, Julia2006POLKP SOKOL Rzeszow38.96335
5.LUSZCZEW, Weronika2006POLUKS Olimpijczyk 2339.46322
6.BADURA, Natalia2006POLUKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slas39.52321
7.MARKOWSKA, Malwina2006POLDwojka Morena Gdansk40.83291
8.GAWRON, Karolina2006POLCSTiR Strzyzow40.86290
9.DURLO, Marcelina2006POLUKS Sprint Katowice41.41279
10.PARCHANSKA, Julia2006POLUKS Jasien Sucha Beskidzka42.12265
11.LANDA, Zofia2006POLNika Sport Team Krakow42.91250
12.TROJAN, Oliwia2006POLMKP BOBRY Debica42.98249
13.WASZCZUK, Klara2006POLPRO-SWIM Krakow43.01249
14.ZIELINSKA, Zuzanna2006POLUKS IKAR Mielec43.28244
15.WAGA, Monika2006POLPRO-SWIM Krakow43.43241
16.KASPRZYK, Martyna2006POLZabianka Gdansk43.48241
17.CIESLA, Emilia2006POLUKP GRYF Debica43.58239
18.JONASZEK, Julia2006POLSP MOTYL MOSiR Stalowa Wola45.25213
19.ZIOBRO, Patrycja2006POLCSTiR Strzyzow45.69207
20.RUCINSKA, Julia2006POLWinner Zdzieszowice45.79206
21.ZAJECKA, Wiktoria2006POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce46.19201
22.OPALA, Adrianna2006POLDwojka Morena Gdansk46.82193
23.LITWIN, Anna2006POLUKS IKAR Mielec47.20188
24.NEJFELD, Wiktoria2006POLMARBI-SPORT Zywiec48.39174
25.GLUSZEK, Julia2006POLKS Fala Niepolomice48.61172
26.REKAS, Kinga2006POLDELFIN SP 3 Tarnobrzeg49.21166
27.MASLANY, Julia2006POLKP Swim2win Krosno49.83160
28.PYTEL, Anna2006POLUKP GRYF Debica51.22147
29.BORATYN, Aleksandra2006POLUKP GRYF Debica52.07140
Women, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  10 years16 Dec 2017 - 15:45TimePts.
1.YERMISHYNA, Yelizaveta2007UKRUkraine34.95464
2.BURZAK, Martyna2007POLDwojka Morena Gdansk38.18356
3.SOBCZAK, Antosia2007POLMKP Warszawianka39.95310
4.WROBLEWSKA, Kaja2007POLSkalar Lubartow40.42300
5.KULBIDA, Wiktoria2007POLUKP GRYF Debica41.24282
6.NOWARA, Kinga2007POLUKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slas41.58275
7.SKOCZEK, Malgorzata2007POLPlywak Bochnia42.29261
8.DUBIEL, Weronika2007POLUKS IKAR Mielec42.47258
9.KOZIOL, Gabriela2007POLUKP GRYF Debica42.66255
10.SZOPA, Natalia2007POLCSTiR Strzyzow43.02248
11.MARCINIAK, Aleksandra2007POLPRO-SWIM Krakow43.72237
12.SELL, Karolina2007POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce44.09231
13.SZKLARZ, Julia2007POLFregata Kolbuszowa44.35227
14.WOJCIK, Zuzanna2007POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce44.37226
15.SADOWSKA, Natalia2007POLUKS Olimpijczyk 2344.85219
16.MAZUR, Maja2007POLUKP GRYF Debica44.87219
17.GOLENIA, Aleksandra2007POLMUKP Fala Ropczyce45.07216
18.DUSZYCA, Martyna2007POLDwojka Morena Gdansk45.33212
19.PACH, Zofia2007POLKP Swim2win Krosno46.01203
20.AMBROSZKO, Aniela2007POLSP MOTYL MOSiR Stalowa Wola46.36198
21.NOWAK, Jagoda2007POLUKP GRYF Debica46.46197
22.LANGE, Aleksandra2007POLDwojka Morena Gdansk46.82193
23.SZYKOWSKA, Maja2007POLUKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slas46.87192
24.WOZNIAK, Kornelia2007POLFregata Kolbuszowa47.05190
25.PRAZMO, Maja2007POLUKS Olimpijczyk 2347.21188
26.WOJCIKOWSKA, Oliwia2007POLDELFIN SP 3 Tarnobrzeg47.76181
27.BATOR, Antonina2007POLUKS IKAR Mielec47.79181
28.CIEKANSKA, Magdalena2007POLDwojka Morena Gdansk49.17166
29.PLUTOWSKA, Gerda2007POLDwojka Morena Gdansk49.79160
30.MACHAJ, Blanka2007POLSP MOTYL MOSiR Stalowa Wola50.36155
31.WRONSKA, Julia2007POLFregata Kolbuszowa50.79151
32.ZAK, Julita2007POLKP Swim2win Krosno52.16139
33.BIALEK, Amelia2007POLMARBI-SPORT Zywiec54.58121
34.ULERYK, Hanna2007POLZabianka Gdansk55.53115
35.ZEBRACKA, Julia2007POLKP Swim2win Krosno55.73114
36.TURSKA, Weronika2007POLDwojka Morena Gdansk56.42110
37.BANKOWSKA, Julia2007POLZabianka Gdansk59.0196
38.GORNA, Wiktoria2007POLMARBI-SPORT Zywiec1:04.1675
Women, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  9 years16 Dec 2017 - 15:45TimePts.
1.CZAJA, Zuzanna2008POLKS KORONA Krakow38.15356
2.RAJCA, Lena2008POLUKS SP 8 Chrzanow42.78253
3.LACHOWSKA, Gabriela2008POLUKS IKAR Mielec42.91250
4.GRACZAK, Oliwia2008POLKS Olimpia Lublin43.27244
5.JAKUBCZYK, Natalia2008POLCSiR MOS Dabrowa Gornicza43.33243
6.NIEWCZAS, Julita2008POLWOPR Rawa Mazowiecka43.94233
7.SOJKA, Aleksandra2008POLUKP GRYF Debica44.58223
8.GORECKA, Maja2008POLUKS Ondraszek Bielsko-Biala44.65222
9.JALOWIECKA, Gabriela2008POLPRO-SWIM Krakow45.36212
10.GAJDA, Martyna2008POLMKP BOBRY Debica45.55209
11.GIL, Malwina2008POLNika Sport Team Krakow45.74207
12.JUDZINSKA, Julia2008POLDwojka Morena Gdansk45.91204
13.ZWARA, Julia2008POLZabianka Gdansk47.05190
14.KOWALIK, Aleksandra2008POLNika Sport Team Krakow47.17188
15.WASOWICZ, Izabela2008POLPRO-SWIM Krakow47.53184
16.GORNY, Natalia2008POLMARBI-SPORT Zywiec47.69182
17.MIASIK, Jagoda2008POLKP Swim2win Krosno47.76181
18.WACLAW, Maja2008POLKP SOKOL Rzeszow48.67171
19.JARMOLOWSKA, Helena2008POLSolne Miasto Wieliczka48.71171
20.BEREZAK, Milena2008POLUKS IKAR Mielec49.04168
21.KASZUBA, Magda2008POLUKS Omega 21 Olkusz49.44163
22.OLKO, Emilia2008POLSP MOTYL MOSiR Stalowa Wola49.79160
23.MAZUR, Alicja2008POLUKP GRYF Debica51.50145
24.ZYGMUNT, Zuzanna2008POLUKP GRYF Debica51.64143
25.MORAWSKA, Sara2008POLZabianka Gdansk51.72143
26.WOJCIK, Julia2008POLUKS Olimpijczyk 2352.24138
27.ZIELINSKA, Malgorzata2008POLZabianka Gdansk52.79134
28.BARC, Julia2008POLStowarzyszenie FREGATA Glogow53.08132
29.MACHOTA, Emilia2008POLUKP GRYF Debica53.74127
30.PIEPRZAK, Klaudia2008POLUKP GRYF Debica53.84126
31.PIOCH, Julia2008POLZabianka Gdansk54.32123
32.CIOLEK, Klaudia2008POLUKP GRYF Debica55.05118
33.DOLOWY, Oliwia2008POLDELFIN SP 3 Tarnobrzeg55.31117
34.ZOLOTAR, Hanna2008POLUKP GRYF Debica56.16111
35.OBARA, Julia2008POLFregata Kolbuszowa57.05106
36.FLORKA, Malgorzata2008POLSOKOL-Moscice Tarnow57.65103
37.LATOSINSKA, Julia2008POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce58.7697
Women, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  8 years16 Dec 2017 - 15:45TimePts.
1.KURZEJA, Karolina2009POLSTP Nowy Sacz43.47241
2.KOSCIARZ, Wiktoria2009POLNika Sport Team Krakow43.56239
3.PACH, Patrycja2009POLNika Sport Team Krakow44.56223
4.SZABALA, Antonina2009POLSP3 w Lubartowie46.19201
5.KOSTANCZYK, Kaja2009POLJedynka Lazy47.42185
6.PRASAL, Aleksandra2009POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce47.72182
7.KOSTYLA, Kaja2009POLSP3 w Lubartowie48.56173
8.LUKASIK, Blanka2009POLSolne Miasto Wieliczka49.27165
9.URBANEK, Zuzanna2009POLMUKP Fala Ropczyce49.43164
10.TYBURSKA, Aleksandra2009POLJedynka Lazy52.05140
11.DOMAGALA, Katarzyna2009POLKP SOKOL Rzeszow53.52129
12.SZKLARZ, Oliwia2009POLFregata Kolbuszowa54.27123
13.KARCZEWSKA, Oliwia2009POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce55.52115
14.SZYMONIAK, Lena2009POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce56.05112
15.PALMI, Julia2009POLSolne Miasto Wieliczka56.36110
16.GOLIK, Maria2009POLDELFIN SP 3 Tarnobrzeg57.88102
17.ZAK, Zoya2009POLSolne Miasto Wieliczka59.4994
18.BORUN, Izabela2009POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce1:01.2286
19.HORNIAK, Klaudia2009POLDELFIN SP 3 Tarnobrzeg1:01.7784
20.WOJCIK, Maja2009POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce1:04.4873
21.CHRABASZCZ, Maja2009POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce1:04.7972
Women, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  Open16 Dec 2017 - 15:45TimePts.
EXHDARLAK, Aleksandra2011POLUKP GRYF Debica1:14.1648