III Mikolajkowa Olimpiada Plywacka 2017 o Puchar Otylii JedrzejczakLong Course (50m)
Debica (POL)16 - 17 Dec 2017
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  14 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  13 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  12 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  11 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  10 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  9 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  8 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  Open
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  14 years16 Dec 2017 - 9:50TimePts.
1.WOJNAR, Mateusz2003POLKP SOKOL Rzeszow29.71529
2.SLIWA, Michal2003POLMUKP Fala Ropczyce31.02465
3.PIECHOTA, Edgar2003POLMSP AQUARIUS Myslenice31.35450
4.SZCZUREK, Kacper2003POLUKS SP 8 Chrzanow31.47445
5.GUSCIORA, Maciej2003POLDELFIN SP 3 Tarnobrzeg32.47405
6.MALINOWSKI, Karol2003POLPRO-SWIM Krakow34.28344
7.WARZECHA, Wiktor2003POLUKS IKAR Mielec34.29344
8.URBANEK, Filip2003POLMUKP Fala Ropczyce34.35342
9.BARAN, Krzysztof2003POLSP MOTYL MOSiR Stalowa Wola34.71332
10.LESNIAK, Piotr2003POLPlywak Bochnia35.02323
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  13 years16 Dec 2017 - 9:50TimePts.
1.CHMIELEWSKI, Michal2004POLIUKS Muszelka Warszawa29.79525
2.SZEWCZYK, Maciej2004POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz30.29499
3.GRZECZA, Michal2004POLSkalar Slupsk30.76477
4.STANEK, Kacper2004POLSMS Galicja Krakow32.51404
5.KUREK, Jan2004POLZabianka Gdansk32.55402
6.KLIMCZAK, Kacper2004POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz32.63399
7.LUBERDA, Wiktor2004POLSMS Galicja Krakow33.77360
8.LABIK, Marcin2004POLSkalar Slupsk34.17348
9.MARCINEK, Liberto2004POLUKS IKAR Mielec34.73331
10.SKIMINA, Kacper2004POLSMS Galicja Krakow34.93325
11.BIALEK, Wiktor2004POLSMS Galicja Krakow35.19318
12.DZIEDZIC, Bartosz2004POLSMS Galicja Krakow35.21318
13.MAZUR, Bartosz2004POLUKP GRYF Debica35.61307
14.ROMAN, Dawid2004POLSMS Galicja Krakow35.87301
15.GENEROWICZ, Marek2004POLSMS Galicja Krakow36.56284
16.ZIMA, Igor2004POLMKP BOBRY Debica36.66281
17.SIEMBIDA, Adam2004POLSP MOTYL MOSiR Stalowa Wola37.03273
18.KARCZ, Filip2004POLPlywak Bochnia37.37266
19.TARASEK, Wiktor2004POLMKP BOBRY Debica37.43264
20.BIALEK, Piotr2004POLStowarzyszenie FREGATA Glogow37.46264
21.DURLO, Tymoteusz2004POLUKS Sprint Katowice38.20249
22.PILCH, Emil2004POLPlywak Bochnia39.76221
23.JANKOWIAK, Cyprian2004POLSMS Galicja Krakow40.65206
24.TARASEK, Mikolaj2004POLMKP BOBRY Debica41.28197
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  12 years16 Dec 2017 - 9:50TimePts.
1.RYNKIEWICZ, Jakub2005POLKP SOKOL Rzeszow33.68363
2.BLAUT, Maciej2005POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce34.67333
3.KRUMPLEWSKI, Gracjan2005POLSkalar Slupsk34.69332
4.JANKOWSKI, Przemyslaw2005POLZabianka Gdansk34.82329
5.RUDZKI, Jakub2005POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz35.17319
6.SKULSKI, Szymon2005POLDELFIN SP 3 Tarnobrzeg35.33315
7.KACZMAREK, Michal2005POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz36.13294
8.SLECZKA, Nataniel2005POLNika Sport Team Krakow36.14294
9.STACIWA, Jakub2005POLUKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slas36.63282
10.POGODA, Krzysztof2005POLTP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrow Lod36.64282
11.SMARDZ, Tomasz2005POLSP MOTYL MOSiR Stalowa Wola36.95275
12.SETLAK, Marcel2005POLZabianka Gdansk37.14271
13.BANASIAK, Michal2005POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz37.59261
14.KONIECZNY, Mateusz2005POLNika Sport Team Krakow37.72258
15.PLAGA, Dawid2005POLSkalar Slupsk37.86256
16.RADZIWINSKI, Hubert2005POLStowarzyszenie FREGATA Glogow38.07251
17.CZERNICKI, Hubert2005POLKP SOKOL Rzeszow38.56242
18.WILK, Jakub2005POLFregata Kolbuszowa39.30228
19.WOJNAR, Tymoteusz2005POLKP SOKOL Rzeszow40.76205
20.OBLUDEK, Michal2005POLUKS IKAR Mielec41.35196
21.SOBOLEWSKI, Przemyslaw2005POLKP SOKOL Rzeszow41.47194
22.STYP-REKOWSKI, Krystian2005POLDwojka Morena Gdansk43.81165
23.LUBAS, Jakub2005POLCSTiR Strzyzow43.94163
24.SZARO, Lukasz2005POLCSTiR Strzyzow44.34159
25.WARCHOL, Sebastian2005POLMSP AQUARIUS Myslenice44.36159
26.ORZEL, Piotr2005POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce46.46138
27.KUNKEL, Tymoteusz2005POLDwojka Morena Gdansk47.99125
28.MOLGA, Marcin2005POLDwojka Morena Gdansk48.90118
29.JAKUBAS, Michal2005POLNika Sport Team Krakow51.20103
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  11 years16 Dec 2017 - 9:50TimePts.
1.BARAN, Michal2006POLKP SOKOL Rzeszow37.18270
2.MALIK, Dawid2006POLUKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slas38.41245
3.DYNKA, Michal2006POLSP MOTYL MOSiR Stalowa Wola38.61241
4.KURASINSKI, Tymon2006POLDwojka Morena Gdansk38.81237
5.PIERUCKI, Radoslaw2006POLDwojka Morena Gdansk38.95235
6.BRZOZOWSKI, Szymon2006POLDELFIN SP 3 Tarnobrzeg39.89218
7.MURAS, Szymon2006POLUKS IKAR Mielec40.15214
8.HRYNISZYN, Igor2006POLSP MOTYL MOSiR Stalowa Wola40.36211
9.MOSKOT, Dawid2006POLDELFIN SP 3 Tarnobrzeg40.76205
10.LEWANDOWSKI, Mateusz2006POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz40.91202
11.RAJCA, Nikodem2006POLUKS IKAR Mielec41.13199
12.GRYZ, Jakub2006POLSP MOTYL MOSiR Stalowa Wola41.23198
13.SARNAT, Szymon2006POLNika Sport Team Krakow41.59193
14.RZEMIEN, Karol2006POLFregata Kolbuszowa42.75177
15.PAPIER, Mieszko2006POLMUKS Unia Busko Zdroj42.88176
16.KRAWCZYK, Dariusz2006POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce43.13173
17.BARTNIK, Gabriel2006POLMKP BOBRY Debica43.17172
18.BLICHARZ, Wiktor2006POLFregata Kolbuszowa44.02162
19.DOMINO, Mikolaj2006POLKP SOKOL Rzeszow45.00152
20.KOSLOWSKI, Karol2006POLZabianka Gdansk47.48129
21.RUTKOWSKI, Kamil2006POLZabianka Gdansk47.57129
22.HERDUS, Bartosz2006POLMKP BOBRY Debica47.77127
23.SLAZYK, Szymon2006POLMKP BOBRY Debica48.06125
24.MAKAROWSKI, Olaf2006POLZabianka Gdansk48.37122
25.CHOLEWA, Wiktor2006POLUKS IKAR Mielec48.55121
26.ROZANSKI, Igor2006POLMKP BOBRY Debica53.0892
27.DYGDON, Bartlomiej2006POLUKP GRYF Debica57.6572
DSQKALITA, Jakub2006POLDELFIN SP 3 TarnobrzegNT-
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  10 years16 Dec 2017 - 9:50TimePts.
1.SKOWRONSKI, Braian2007POLFregata Kolbuszowa37.79257
2.PIETRON, Przemyslaw2007POLUKS Olimpijczyk 2337.87255
3.PROSZOWSKI, Pawel2007POLMKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory38.09251
4.BARTOSIK, Ignacy2007POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz39.77220
5.WDOWIAK, Dominik2007POLJedynka Lazy40.20213
6.STANISLAWSKI, Dominik2007POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz40.43210
7.SUDOL, Jakub2007POLDwojka Morena Gdansk41.53193
8.ROMANIUK, Patryk2007POLDwojka Morena Gdansk41.57193
9.PASZKOWSKI, Szymon2007POLCSTiR Strzyzow41.80190
10.LACEK, Patryk2007POLPletwal Zakopane42.08186
11.BORNA, Franciszek2007POLDwojka Morena Gdansk42.14185
12.WOJCIK, Mikolaj2007POLFregata Kolbuszowa42.50180
13.KONIECZNY, Milosz2007POLNika Sport Team Krakow42.55180
14.CEBULA, Karol2007POLPRO-SWIM Krakow43.17172
15.OLSZEWSKI, Maciej2007POLPRO-SWIM Krakow43.30171
16.MORAWSKI, Szymon2007POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce43.56168
17.BIEMEK, Kamil2007POLWinner Zdzieszowice43.78165
18.MAZUR, Adam2007POLDwojka Morena Gdansk43.94163
18.STADNIK, Aleksander2007POLDwojka Morena Gdansk43.94163
20.KASPRZYCKI, Kamil2007POLKP Swim2win Krosno43.96163
21.WILK, Krystian2007POLMUKP Fala Ropczyce44.32159
22.WILK, Mikolaj2007POLUKS IKAR Mielec44.42158
23.SERWINSKI, Kacper2007POLKP SOKOL Rzeszow45.83144
23.STROZIK, Kamil2007POLUKP GRYF Debica45.83144
25.KIERBEDZ, Piotr2007POLDwojka Morena Gdansk47.30131
26.GAJDA, Szymon2007POLKS Fala Niepolomice47.61128
27.DYNKA, Adam2007POLSP MOTYL MOSiR Stalowa Wola48.20124
28.KUSMIREK, Jakub2007POLUKS Olimpijczyk 2348.25123
29.BIERNACKI, Mikolaj2007POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz48.78119
29.MOSON, Maksymilian2007POLKP Swim2win Krosno48.78119
31.SEGIETA, Aleksander2007POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce49.26116
32.WIECH, Alan2007POLZabianka Gdansk50.69106
33.GLAZ, Karol2007POLUKS IKAR Mielec54.9283
DSQOCHALIK, Adrian2007POLUKS IKAR MielecNT-
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  9 years16 Dec 2017 - 9:50TimePts.
1.LUSZCZYNSKI, Krzysztof2008POLDwojka Morena Gdansk39.76221
2.JOACHIMOWICZ, Patryk2008POLUKS Olimpijczyk 2340.74205
3.RUCHALA, Adrian2008POLSTP Nowy Sacz41.36196
4.BIENKOWSKI, Mateusz2008POLZabianka Gdansk41.80190
5.KAWALA, Szymon2008POLUKS SP 8 Chrzanow42.77177
6.CYTACKI, Fabian2008POLZabianka Gdansk43.06174
7.STANKIEWICZ, Kacper2008POLZabianka Gdansk43.11173
8.KOZAK, Igor2008POLUKS Olimpijczyk 2343.54168
9.DREJZA, Filip2008POLDwojka Morena Gdansk43.66166
10.KOLODZIEJ, Tomasz2008POLMKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory43.70166
11.TWORKOWSKI, Michal2008POLUKS Olimpijczyk 2343.81165
12.GUMINSKI, Witold2008POLDwojka Morena Gdansk44.00163
13.DYDA, Artur2008POLSolne Miasto Wieliczka44.29159
14.KOSTYLA, Igor2008POLSP3 w Lubartowie45.27149
15.CZARNY, Radoslaw2008POLPRO-SWIM Krakow45.59146
16.JANURA, Tymon2008POLDwojka Morena Gdansk46.06142
17.ROMANOWSKI, Franciszek2008POLZabianka Gdansk46.61137
18.HALKIEWICZ, Maciej2008POLUKS Omega 21 Olkusz46.64136
19.WOJCIKOWSKI, Patryk2008POLUKS Omega 21 Olkusz46.65136
20.SZYBOWSKI, Grzegorz2008POLMSP AQUARIUS Myslenice46.82135
21.NETTER, Jozef2008POLDwojka Morena Gdansk47.51129
22.NIESTOJ, Igor2008POLUKS Omega 21 Olkusz47.67128
23.KURON, Gabriel2008POLStowarzyszenie FREGATA Glogow49.80112
24.CHRUSCIEL, Krzysztof2008POLDELFIN SP 3 Tarnobrzeg49.81112
25.KUBICA, Wiktor2008POLMARBI-SPORT Zywiec49.83112
26.GORSKI, Antoni2008POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce50.97104
27.STEFANSKI, Juliusz2008POLSolne Miasto Wieliczka52.3297
28.WOJS, Filip2008POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce52.3396
29.SLOMSKI, Mikolaj2008POLSolne Miasto Wieliczka52.7394
30.LESZCZYNSKI, Jakub2008POLZabianka Gdansk52.8194
31.KWASNY, Bartosz2008POLSolne Miasto Wieliczka53.9588
32.LASKO, Kacper2008POLSOKOL-Moscice Tarnow53.9888
33.BARANSKI, Michal2008POLFregata Kolbuszowa54.1287
34.GINALSKI, Pawel2008POLKP Swim2win Krosno54.6385
35.PROKOP, Leon2008POLKS Fala Niepolomice55.3481
36.PEKALA, Jakub2008POLUKP GRYF Debica58.0071
37.LENCZOWSKI, Antoni2008POLUKP GRYF Debica58.4969
38.PECAK, Przemyslaw2008POLUKP GRYF Debica1:00.8061
39.SMOLA, Emil2008POLUKP GRYF Debica1:02.4956
40.ZUREK, Bartosz2008POLUKP GRYF Debica1:07.8844
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  8 years16 Dec 2017 - 9:50TimePts.
1.BERENDT, Ksawery2009POLUczniowski Klub Sportowy Dragon42.69178
2.STROJEK, Tymoteusz2009POLStowarzyszenie FREGATA Glogow44.51157
3.PYKA, Jan2009POLDELFIN SP 3 Tarnobrzeg50.84105
4.PIECUCH, Mateusz2009POLNika Sport Team Krakow51.04104
5.HERDUS, Tobiasz2009POLMKP BOBRY Debica51.64100
6.MARCZAK, Radoslaw2009POLMOSiR WODNIK Krosno52.7694
7.OSUCH, Mateusz2009POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce52.8194
8.MAJEWSKI, Igor2009POLDELFIN SP 3 Tarnobrzeg54.7084
9.BANASZAK, Szymon2009POLDELFIN SP 3 Tarnobrzeg54.9883
10.MORAWSKI, Filip2009POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce59.1567
11.WARCHOL, Ivo2009POLUKP GRYF Debica1:00.7961
12.DARLAK, Mateusz2009POLUKP GRYF Debica1:03.5254
13.KUSZOWSKI, Kajetan2009POLUKP GRYF Debica1:09.4141
DSQSZACIK, Adrian2009POLUKP GRYF DebicaNT-
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  Open16 Dec 2017 - 9:50TimePts.
EXHPAWLOWSKI, Bogdan2000POLMKP BOBRY Debica30.19504
EXHBURZAK, Henryk2010POLDwojka Morena Gdansk56.2478