III Mikolajkowa Olimpiada Plywacka 2017 o Puchar Otylii JedrzejczakLong Course (50m)
Debica (POL)16 - 17 Dec 2017
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  14 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  13 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  12 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  11 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  10 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  9 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  8 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  14 years16 Dec 2017 - 12:20TimePts.
1.WOJNAR, Mateusz2003POLKP SOKOL Rzeszow26.32501
2.SZCZUREK, Kacper2003POLUKS SP 8 Chrzanow27.49440
3.SZCZEPANIK, Szymon2003POLKP SOKOL Rzeszow27.70430
4.OKULARCZYK, Szymon2003POLMKP Gdansk27.78426
5.WARZECHA, Wiktor2003POLUKS IKAR Mielec28.24405
6.BARAN, Krzysztof2003POLSP MOTYL MOSiR Stalowa Wola28.34401
7.GUSCIORA, Maciej2003POLDELFIN SP 3 Tarnobrzeg28.49395
8.MALINOWSKI, Karol2003POLPRO-SWIM Krakow29.39360
9.ZAK, Jakub2003POLKP Swim2win Krosno29.79345
10.URBANEK, Filip2003POLMUKP Fala Ropczyce30.18332
11.SLIWA, Michal2003POLMUKP Fala Ropczyce30.23330
12.CHABIOR, Dawid2003POLKP Swim2win Krosno30.40325
13.LITWORA, Filip2003POLSOKOL-Moscice Tarnow30.48322
14.KUBACKI, Krzysztof2003POLKP Swim2win Krosno30.87310
15.MASTEJ, Adrian2003POLKP Swim2win Krosno32.65262
16.JAKUBIEC, Kacper2003POLUKS IKAR Mielec34.85216
17.DATSENKO, Jaroslaw2003POLUKP GRYF Debica38.20164
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  13 years16 Dec 2017 - 12:20TimePts.
1.CHMIELEWSKI, Krzysztof2004POLIUKS Muszelka Warszawa26.50491
2.LOTKOVSKYY, Maksym2004UKRUkraine26.84472
3.STANEK, Kacper2004POLSMS Galicja Krakow27.57436
4.HORODYNSKI, Antoni2004POLUKP GRYF Debica27.71429
5.SZEWCZYK, Maciej2004POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz28.18408
6.PROCNAL, Adam2004POLSP MOTYL MOSiR Stalowa Wola28.64389
7.KNAPP, Jakub2004POLSMS Galicja Krakow28.68387
8.LABIK, Marcin2004POLSkalar Slupsk28.96376
9.ZACZYNSKI, Filip2004POLSMS Galicja Krakow29.15369
10.MARCINEK, Liberto2004POLUKS IKAR Mielec29.17368
11.KLIMCZAK, Kacper2004POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz29.23366
12.KUREK, Jan2004POLZabianka Gdansk29.39360
13.KRYSTYNSKI, Aleksander2004POLSMS Galicja Krakow29.60352
14.LUBERDA, Wiktor2004POLSMS Galicja Krakow29.63351
14.SZKLARZ, Mateusz2004POLDELFIN SP 3 Tarnobrzeg29.63351
16.ROMAN, Dawid2004POLSMS Galicja Krakow29.74347
17.WOJEWSKI, Igor2004POLTRI-Team Rumia29.92341
18.TARASEK, Wiktor2004POLMKP BOBRY Debica30.34327
19.PILCH, Emil2004POLPlywak Bochnia31.52291
20.ZYLA, Robert2004POLUKP GRYF Debica31.88282
21.BIALEK, Piotr2004POLStowarzyszenie FREGATA Glogow32.09276
22.KARCZ, Filip2004POLPlywak Bochnia32.16274
23.PANEK, Kacper2004POLKP SOKOL Rzeszow32.18274
24.BIALEK, Wiktor2004POLSMS Galicja Krakow32.72260
25.GINALSKI, Michal2004POLKP Swim2win Krosno33.74238
26.DZIERWA, Maciej2004POLPRO-SWIM Krakow34.39224
27.TARASEK, Mikolaj2004POLMKP BOBRY Debica34.73218
28.BIENIA, Maciej2004POLKP SOKOL Rzeszow34.75217
29.PENAR, Piotr2004POLKP Swim2win Krosno34.85216
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  12 years16 Dec 2017 - 12:20TimePts.
1.RYNKIEWICZ, Jakub2005POLKP SOKOL Rzeszow28.68387
2.SKULSKI, Szymon2005POLDELFIN SP 3 Tarnobrzeg28.71386
3.STACIWA, Kamil2005POLUKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slas28.82381
4.BLAUT, Maciej2005POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce29.25365
5.ZAREMBA, Adam2005POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw29.28364
6.KRUMPLEWSKI, Gracjan2005POLSkalar Slupsk29.48356
7.PLOSZKA, Kacper2005POLNautilus Brzeziny29.59352
8.STANISLAWSKI, Szymon2005POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz29.60352
9.SLECZKA, Nataniel2005POLNika Sport Team Krakow29.75347
10.RUDZKI, Jakub2005POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz30.74314
11.STACIWA, Jakub2005POLUKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slas30.86311
12.RYMARZ, Jakub2005POLUKS ORKA Zamosc30.90309
13.KACZMAREK, Michal2005POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz31.04305
14.ARENT, Artur2005POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz31.59290
15.KONIECZNY, Mateusz2005POLNika Sport Team Krakow31.81284
16.HLASKO, Wojciech2005POLDwojka Morena Gdansk32.17274
17.RADZIWINSKI, Hubert2005POLStowarzyszenie FREGATA Glogow32.19274
18.CZERNICKI, Hubert2005POLKP SOKOL Rzeszow32.56264
19.OBLUDEK, Michal2005POLUKS IKAR Mielec32.95255
20.KUBIAK, Kuba2005POLDwojka Morena Gdansk33.20249
21.WARCHOL, Sebastian2005POLMSP AQUARIUS Myslenice33.23249
22.WOJNAR, Tymoteusz2005POLKP SOKOL Rzeszow33.31247
23.SETLAK, Marcel2005POLZabianka Gdansk33.53242
24.SMARDZ, Tomasz2005POLSP MOTYL MOSiR Stalowa Wola34.38224
25.LUBAS, Jakub2005POLCSTiR Strzyzow34.96213
26.KURDZIEL, Kamil2005POLCSTiR Strzyzow35.09211
26.CIEMIES, Szymon2005POLNautilus Brzeziny35.09211
28.RYBINSKI, Jakub2005POLUKS IKAR Mielec35.35206
29.SZCZECH, Mikolaj2005POLKP SOKOL Rzeszow35.89197
30.SZARO, Lukasz2005POLCSTiR Strzyzow37.36175
31.GROCHOWINA, Kacper2005POLMUKS Unia Busko Zdroj37.52173
32.PENAR, Szymon2005POLKP Swim2win Krosno38.10165
33.SOBOLEWSKI, Przemyslaw2005POLKP SOKOL Rzeszow38.19164
34.TRELKA, Aleksander2005POLDwojka Morena Gdansk38.24163
35.MOLGA, Marcin2005POLDwojka Morena Gdansk38.25163
36.KUNKEL, Tymoteusz2005POLDwojka Morena Gdansk41.08131
37.ORZEL, Piotr2005POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce41.14131
38.JAKUBAS, Michal2005POLNika Sport Team Krakow41.63126
39.PAS, Michal2005POLUKP GRYF Debica43.56110
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  11 years16 Dec 2017 - 12:20TimePts.
1.MALIK, Dawid2006POLUKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slas30.18332
2.BRZOZOWSKI, Szymon2006POLDELFIN SP 3 Tarnobrzeg31.22300
3.LENCZOWSKI, Jakub2006POLUKP GRYF Debica31.98279
4.KURASINSKI, Tymon2006POLDwojka Morena Gdansk32.18274
5.BARAN, Michal2006POLKP SOKOL Rzeszow32.59264
6.DYNKA, Michal2006POLSP MOTYL MOSiR Stalowa Wola32.71261
7.WOJCIK, Szczepan2006POLFregata Kolbuszowa32.78259
8.DACZKOWSKI, Radoslaw2006POLMKP BOBRY Debica32.81258
9.LEWANDOWSKI, Mateusz2006POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz32.84258
10.PIERUCKI, Radoslaw2006POLDwojka Morena Gdansk32.94255
11.PIKOR, Jakub2006POLUKS IKAR Mielec33.24248
12.PAWLACZYK, Jakub2006POLUKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slas33.47243
13.PLEWNICKI, Jan2006POLZabianka Gdansk33.79236
14.DUBIEL, Wiktor2006POLZabianka Gdansk34.30226
15.OCHALIK, Filip2006POLUKS IKAR Mielec34.42224
16.PRANAGAL, Stanislaw2006POLUKS Olimpijczyk 2334.45223
17.BANASZEWSKI, Kacper2006POLZabianka Gdansk34.61220
18.MOSKOT, Dawid2006POLDELFIN SP 3 Tarnobrzeg35.07211
19.TYNOR, Kacper2006POLKS Fala Niepolomice35.08211
20.SZOSTAK, Michal2006POLFregata Kolbuszowa35.11211
21.KALITA, Jakub2006POLDELFIN SP 3 Tarnobrzeg35.76199
22.RZEMIEN, Karol2006POLFregata Kolbuszowa36.00195
23.BARTNIK, Gabriel2006POLMKP BOBRY Debica36.13193
24.KUTYNA, Bartosz2006POLDELFIN SP 3 Tarnobrzeg36.28191
25.GRYZ, Jakub2006POLSP MOTYL MOSiR Stalowa Wola36.55187
26.HRYNISZYN, Igor2006POLSP MOTYL MOSiR Stalowa Wola36.98180
27.DOMINO, Mikolaj2006POLKP SOKOL Rzeszow37.04179
28.PAPIER, Mieszko2006POLMUKS Unia Busko Zdroj37.09179
29.KARMOWSKI, Dominik2006POLZabianka Gdansk37.39174
30.JARANOWSKI, Adam2006POLZabianka Gdansk37.75169
31.RAJCA, Nikodem2006POLUKS IKAR Mielec38.45160
32.CHOLEWA, Wiktor2006POLUKS IKAR Mielec39.45148
33.SLAZYK, Szymon2006POLMKP BOBRY Debica40.51137
34.KOSLOWSKI, Karol2006POLZabianka Gdansk40.98132
35.MAKAROWSKI, Olaf2006POLZabianka Gdansk41.95123
36.SASAK, Szczepan2006POLUKP GRYF Debica46.4391
37.DUNOWSKI, Adam2006POLZabianka Gdansk47.3286
38.MATRAJ, Mateusz2006POLUKS IKAR Mielec49.9273
39.ROZANSKI, Igor2006POLMKP BOBRY Debica50.3971
40.RUTKOWSKI, Kamil2006POLZabianka Gdansk50.5370
41.DYGDON, Bartlomiej2006POLUKP GRYF Debica50.6270
DSQJACH, Przemyslaw2006POLUKS IKAR MielecNT-
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  10 years16 Dec 2017 - 12:20TimePts.
1.PROSZOWSKI, Pawel2007POLMKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory33.43244
2.WDOWIAK, Dominik2007POLJedynka Lazy33.59241
3.PIETRON, Przemyslaw2007POLUKS Olimpijczyk 2333.64240
4.SKOWRONSKI, Braian2007POLFregata Kolbuszowa33.65239
5.BARTOSIK, Ignacy2007POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz34.65219
6.WOJCIK, Mikolaj2007POLFregata Kolbuszowa35.19209
7.ROMANIUK, Patryk2007POLDwojka Morena Gdansk35.71200
8.OCHALIK, Adrian2007POLUKS IKAR Mielec36.36190
9.BORNA, Franciszek2007POLDwojka Morena Gdansk36.53187
10.STANISLAWSKI, Dominik2007POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz36.64185
11.KONIECZNY, Milosz2007POLNika Sport Team Krakow36.96181
11.OLSZYNSKI-SEKLECKI, Jakub2007POLZabianka Gdansk36.96181
13.MAZUR, Adam2007POLDwojka Morena Gdansk37.21177
14.BLICHARZ, Filip2007POLUKS IKAR Mielec37.27176
14.STROZIK, Kamil2007POLUKP GRYF Debica37.27176
16.KASPRZYCKI, Kamil2007POLKP Swim2win Krosno37.43174
17.LACEK, Patryk2007POLPletwal Zakopane37.65171
18.PAS, Grzegorz2007POLUKP GRYF Debica38.67158
19.MORAWSKI, Szymon2007POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce39.74145
20.CEBULA, Karol2007POLPRO-SWIM Krakow40.00142
21.WILK, Mikolaj2007POLUKS IKAR Mielec40.10141
22.BIESZCZAD, Tymoteusz2007POLUKP GRYF Debica40.24140
23.GARBULINSKI, Jan2007POLMKP BOBRY Debica40.64136
24.DYNKA, Adam2007POLSP MOTYL MOSiR Stalowa Wola41.16131
25.KUSMIREK, Jakub2007POLUKS Olimpijczyk 2341.40128
26.GAJDA, Szymon2007POLKS Fala Niepolomice41.92124
27.WITT, Jerzy2007POLZabianka Gdansk42.61118
28.SEGIETA, Aleksander2007POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce43.21113
29.BIERNACKI, Mikolaj2007POLMKS JEDYNKA Lodz43.76109
30.KIERBEDZ, Piotr2007POLDwojka Morena Gdansk44.72102
31.MOSON, Maksymilian2007POLKP Swim2win Krosno45.1199
32.BIEMEK, Kamil2007POLWinner Zdzieszowice45.3398
33.GRZYB, Milosz2007POLUKP GRYF Debica45.6696
34.WIECH, Alan2007POLZabianka Gdansk45.8694
35.GLAZ, Karol2007POLUKS IKAR Mielec46.2192
36.KAMINSKI, Filip2007POLUKS DELFIN Legionowo47.1986
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  9 years16 Dec 2017 - 12:20TimePts.
1.LUSZCZYNSKI, Krzysztof2008POLDwojka Morena Gdansk33.71238
2.JOACHIMOWICZ, Patryk2008POLUKS Olimpijczyk 2336.43189
3.RUCHALA, Adrian2008POLSTP Nowy Sacz36.83183
4.WOJCIKOWSKI, Patryk2008POLUKS Omega 21 Olkusz37.26176
5.KOLODZIEJ, Tomasz2008POLMKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory37.37175
6.KAWALA, Szymon2008POLUKS SP 8 Chrzanow37.82169
7.JASZCZOR, Igor2008POLKP Swim2win Krosno38.34162
8.JANURA, Tymon2008POLDwojka Morena Gdansk38.46160
9.DREJZA, Filip2008POLDwojka Morena Gdansk38.75157
10.NIESTOJ, Igor2008POLUKS Omega 21 Olkusz38.93154
11.GUMINSKI, Witold2008POLDwojka Morena Gdansk39.11152
12.CZARNY, Radoslaw2008POLPRO-SWIM Krakow39.17152
13.SZYBOWSKI, Grzegorz2008POLMSP AQUARIUS Myslenice39.36149
14.HALKIEWICZ, Maciej2008POLUKS Omega 21 Olkusz39.84144
15.STANKIEWICZ, Kacper2008POLZabianka Gdansk39.92143
16.MAJEWSKI, Piotr2008POLWOPR Rawa Mazowiecka40.39138
17.KAPUSTA, Eryk2008POLSolne Miasto Wieliczka40.50137
18.KOZAK, Igor2008POLUKS Olimpijczyk 2340.96133
19.DYDA, Artur2008POLSolne Miasto Wieliczka41.01132
20.SKWARA, Bartosz2008POLDELFIN SP 3 Tarnobrzeg41.11131
21.BRZYSKI, Iwo2008POLSP3 w Lubartowie41.21130
22.TWORKOWSKI, Michal2008POLUKS Olimpijczyk 2341.77125
23.KURON, Gabriel2008POLStowarzyszenie FREGATA Glogow41.79125
24.ROMANOWSKI, Franciszek2008POLZabianka Gdansk42.80116
25.GINALSKI, Pawel2008POLKP Swim2win Krosno43.15113
26.BIENKOWSKI, Jakub2008POLZabianka Gdansk45.5196
27.CHRUSCIEL, Krzysztof2008POLDELFIN SP 3 Tarnobrzeg45.6596
28.NETTER, Jozef2008POLDwojka Morena Gdansk45.8794
29.SLOMSKI, Mikolaj2008POLSolne Miasto Wieliczka46.1593
30.GORSKI, Antoni2008POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce46.4591
31.LASKO, Kacper2008POLSOKOL-Moscice Tarnow47.0787
32.STEFANSKI, Juliusz2008POLSolne Miasto Wieliczka47.1287
33.BARANSKI, Michal2008POLFregata Kolbuszowa47.7084
34.WOJS, Filip2008POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce47.7284
35.KWASNY, Bartosz2008POLSolne Miasto Wieliczka49.3775
36.SZKLARZ, Ksawery2008POLDELFIN SP 3 Tarnobrzeg50.7769
37.KUSALKA, Damian2008POLUKP GRYF Debica54.2157
38.PROKOP, Leon2008POLKS Fala Niepolomice56.6450
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  8 years16 Dec 2017 - 12:20TimePts.
1.GRADEK, Jakub2009POLUKS Fala Nieporet38.22163
2.PYKA, Jan2009POLDELFIN SP 3 Tarnobrzeg42.76116
3.PIECUCH, Mateusz2009POLNika Sport Team Krakow43.06114
4.BERENDT, Ksawery2009POLUczniowski Klub Sportowy Dragon43.53110
5.STROJEK, Tymoteusz2009POLStowarzyszenie FREGATA Glogow44.27105
6.KOWAL, Bartosz2009POLUKS Omega 21 Olkusz48.5379
7.OSUCH, Mateusz2009POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce49.2676
8.SZACIK, Adrian2009POLUKP GRYF Debica51.3767
9.HERDUS, Tobiasz2009POLMKP BOBRY Debica56.4550
10.WARCHOL, Ivo2009POLUKP GRYF Debica57.3848
11.MORAWSKI, Filip2009POLMUKP KORONA-Swim Kielce58.0646
12.DARLAK, Mateusz2009POLUKP GRYF Debica1:03.6935
DSQSZUBERT-OLSZACKI, Piotr2009POLNautilus BrzezinyNT-
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open16 Dec 2017 - 12:20TimePts.
EXHJASKIEWICZ, Adrian2002POLIUKS Muszelka Warszawa26.27504
EXHOSAK, Kacper2010POLSolne Miasto Wieliczka49.6774
EXHBURZAK, Henryk2010POLDwojka Morena Gdansk54.9355