ManSask 2017 Short Course ChampionshipsShort Course (25m)
#21610 - Winnipeg (CAN - MB)14 - 17 Dec 2017
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  16 years and older
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  14 - 15 years
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  13 years and younger
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  16 years and older
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  14 - 15 years
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  13 years and younger
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  16 years and older16 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.GLATZ, Reid2000CANNose Creek Swim Association2:03.06686
2.LAJOIE, Michael2000CANManitoba2:08.47603
3.WASYLIW, Noah1996CANSaskatchewan2:10.20579
4.WAGNER, Noah2001CANSaskatchewan2:10.42576
5.REIBER, Dylan2000CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club2:12.00556
6.PROLLIUS, Bjorn2000CANSaskatchewan2:17.10496
7.OSALA, Eric2000CANNorthwest Narwhal Swim Club2:20.89457
8.HEMEON, Brayden2001CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club2:21.57450
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  14 - 15 years16 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.MCGILLIVRAY, Michael2002CANSaskatchewan2:11.19566
2.SCHAAN, Michael2002CANNose Creek Swim Association2:14.19529
3.BOUVIER, Landon2003CANFlatland Sport Centre Inc.2:22.95437
4.BAKER, Bryce2003CANSaskatoon Laser Swim Club2:27.49398
5.WAREHAM, Zac2002CANSteinbach Skimmers Swim Cllub2:45.71281
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  13 years and younger16 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.DUNCALFE, Griffin2004CANSaskatchewan2:30.71373
2.WAGNER, Samuel2004CANSaskatchewan2:31.65366
3.WONG, Nathan2005CANNose Creek Swim Association2:36.45334
4.BOTTRELL, Ben2004CANRegina Optimist Dolphin Swim Club2:44.19289
5.REIMER, Gavin2004CANManitoba2:56.88231
6.MAIZLIN, Ronald2004CANManta Swim Club2:57.76227
7.VASERMAN, Nataniel2005CANManta Swim Club3:08.82190
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  16 years and older16 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.GLATZ, Reid2000CANNose Creek Swim Association2:06.70629
2.LAJOIE, Michael2000CANManitoba2:11.17566
3.WAGNER, Noah2001CANSaskatchewan2:11.41563
4.WASYLIW, Noah1996CANSaskatchewan2:11.45563
5.REIBER, Dylan2000CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club2:14.87521
6.PROLLIUS, Bjorn2000CANSaskatchewan2:15.64512
7.OSALA, Eric2000CANNorthwest Narwhal Swim Club2:21.62450
8.HEMEON, Brayden2001CANSaskatoon Goldfins Swim Club2:22.08446
9.NORD, Brandon2001CANBattlefords Kinsmen Swim Club2:22.82439
10.TSAIGER, Daniel2001CANManta Swim Club2:24.79421
11.KHOLODOVSKI, Kfir2001CANUniversity Of Manitoba Bisons Swimming2:24.99419
12.THIESSEN, Kyle2000CANManta Swim Club2:27.40399
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  14 - 15 years16 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.MCGILLIVRAY, Michael2002CANSaskatchewan2:12.08555
2.SCHAAN, Michael2002CANNose Creek Swim Association2:19.30473
3.BOUVIER, Landon2003CANFlatland Sport Centre Inc.2:25.18418
4.BAKER, Bryce2003CANSaskatoon Laser Swim Club2:31.37368
5.WAREHAM, Zac2002CANSteinbach Skimmers Swim Cllub2:48.11269
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  13 years and younger16 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.DUNCALFE, Griffin2004CANSaskatchewan2:36.50333
2.WONG, Nathan2005CANNose Creek Swim Association2:40.71308
3.BOTTRELL, Ben2004CANRegina Optimist Dolphin Swim Club2:40.89307
4.WAGNER, Samuel2004CANSaskatchewan2:45.82280
5.REIMER, Gavin2004CANManitoba2:50.80256
6.MAIZLIN, Ronald2004CANManta Swim Club3:02.54210
7.VASERMAN, Nataniel2005CANManta Swim Club3:11.04183