Ontario Junior InternationalShort Course (25m)
#21209 - Toronto (CAN - ON)15 - 17 Dec 2017
Women, 50m Backstroke, Final,  18 years and younger
Women, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  18 years and younger
Women, 50m Backstroke, Final,  18 years and younger15 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.HARVEY, Mary-Sophie1999CANNeptune Natation26.75883
2.HANNAH, Jade2002CANIsland Swimming Club27.09850
3.MACNEIL, Margaret2000CANLondon Aquatic Club27.60804
4.MCDONALD, Madeleine2000CANWindsor Aquatic Club27.76790
5.BROAD, Madison2000CANChatham Y Pool Sharks27.83784
6.ZAVAROS, Rosie2000CANOakville Aquatic Club28.01769
7.HARRIS, Medi2002GBRGreat Britain28.32744
8.ARCAND, Alicia2001CANNeptune Natation28.44735
9.HENDERSON, Hanna2002CANEtobicoke Swim Club28.75711
10.GATRALL, Madelyn2002CANWindsor Aquatic Club28.77710
11.DINGLE, Melissa1999CANBelleville Youth Swim Team28.92699
12.EDWARDS, Hana2003CANUvic-Pcs Association29.10686
13.KASKO, Miranda2000CANCascade Swim Club29.53656
14.MOOIJ, Raeleigh2000CANGreater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club29.58653
15.DOVE-MCFALLS, Carley1999CANNeptune Natation29.60652
16.BOILY-DUFOUR, Maude2000CANSarnia Rapids Swim Club29.63650
Women, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  18 years and younger15 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.HANNAH, Jade2002CANIsland Swimming Club27.44818
2.HARVEY, Mary-Sophie1999CANNeptune Natation27.62802
3.MACNEIL, Margaret2000CANLondon Aquatic Club27.70795
4.MCDONALD, Madeleine2000CANWindsor Aquatic Club28.10762
5.ZAVAROS, Rosie2000CANOakville Aquatic Club28.13759
6.BROAD, Madison2000CANChatham Y Pool Sharks28.29747
7.HARRIS, Medi2002GBRGreat Britain28.68717
8.ARCAND, Alicia2001CANNeptune Natation28.82706
9.HENDERSON, Hanna2002CANEtobicoke Swim Club28.96696
10.DINGLE, Melissa1999CANBelleville Youth Swim Team29.00693
11.MOOIJ, Raeleigh2000CANGreater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club29.39666
12.DOVE-MCFALLS, Carley1999CANNeptune Natation29.40665
13.KASKO, Miranda2000CANCascade Swim Club29.48660
14.EDWARDS, Hana2003CANUvic-Pcs Association29.58653
15.BOILY-DUFOUR, Maude2000CANSarnia Rapids Swim Club29.63650
15.GATRALL, Madelyn2002CANWindsor Aquatic Club29.63650
17.WRIGHT, Lauren2002CANEtobicoke Swim Club29.66648
18.LAFONTAINE-GIGUERE, Florence2001CANNeptune Natation29.68646
19.LALIBERTE, Olivia2001CANNeptune Natation29.75642
20.WALDOW, Alice I2003NZLUnited Swimming Club29.91632
21.KARY, Raili2002CANNorth Eastern Region30.08621
22.PETERSON, Natalie2002CANRegion Of Waterloo Swim Club30.13618
23.BUCHE, Jacqueline2003CANPointe-Claire Swim Club30.18615
24.DANDOIS-SAMSON, Raphaelle2001CANClub Aquatique Montreal30.22612
25.GODON, Sara2000CANNatation Gatineau30.30608
26.SNYDER, Cassia2001CANGreater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club30.38603
27.CULIC, Nadya2001CANNorth York Aquatic Club30.39602
28.CLARK, Morgan1999CANBelleville Youth Swim Team30.70584
29.SMALLEGANGE, Kenna2003CANBurlington Aquatic Devilrays30.78580
30.NA, Katie2000CANToronto Swim Club30.81578
31.DIONNE, Charlotte2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec31.00567
32.MCDONALD, Abigail2001CANNorth Eastern Region31.08563
33.CORNISH, Hannah2003CANUxbridge Swim Club31.13560
34.BURWELL, Kaitlyn2000CANToronto Swim Club31.22555
35.WELDON, Katherine2003CANNorth York Aquatic Club31.38547
36.MACDONALD, Reagan2001CANNepean Kanata Barracudas31.51540
37.DEPOOTER, Nicole2000CANWindsor Aquatic Club31.66533
38.MILLER, Lauren2001CANPerth Stingrays Aquatic Club31.74529
38.ADEN, Jasmine2001CANWindsor Aquatic Club31.74529