Ontario Junior InternationalShort Course (25m)
#21209 - Toronto (CAN - ON)15 - 17 Dec 2017
Men, 200m Freestyle, Final,  18 years and younger
Men, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  18 years and younger
200m Freestyle - Men, 4 x 200m Freestyle, Final,  18 years and younger
Men, 200m Freestyle, Final,  18 years and younger15 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.PRATT, Alexander2000CANCascade Swim Club1:44.95848
2.GAZIEV, Ruslan1999CANMarkham Aquatic Club1:47.26795
3.COULTER, Harrison1999GBRGreat Britain1:47.48790
4.GOODMAN, Jakob2000GBRGreat Britain1:47.77783
5.TURLEY, Luke2000GBRGreat Britain1:47.96779
6.PRATT, Cole2002CANCascade Swim Club1:48.86760
7.HUANG, Owen2001CANMarkham Aquatic Club1:49.06756
8.GODOLPHIN, Bernard1999CANClub de Natation SAMAK1:51.15714
9.KONIK, Justin2000CANEtobicoke Swim Club1:49.72742
10.GOIN, Emil1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club1:50.46728
11.BEAUDIN-BOLDUC, Nathan1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:51.24712
12.GRILLO, Kristi2000CANRamac Aquatic Club1:51.66704
12.LAFONTAINE-GIGUERE, Thomas1999CANNeptune Natation1:51.66704
14.HUNGER, Maximilian2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club1:51.82701
15.DIMITROV, Martin2000CANHyack Swim Club1:51.93699
16.CUMBY, Noah2000CANSt. Johns Legends Swim Club1:52.68685
Men, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  18 years and younger15 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.PRATT, Alexander2000CANCascade Swim Club1:46.07822
2.COULTER, Harrison1999GBRGreat Britain1:49.10755
3.GOODMAN, Jakob2000GBRGreat Britain1:49.39749
4.GAZIEV, Ruslan1999CANMarkham Aquatic Club1:49.63744
5.TURLEY, Luke2000GBRGreat Britain1:49.64744
6.GODOLPHIN, Bernard1999CANClub de Natation SAMAK1:50.15734
7.PRATT, Cole2002CANCascade Swim Club1:50.51727
8.HUANG, Owen2001CANMarkham Aquatic Club1:51.21713
9.KONIK, Justin2000CANEtobicoke Swim Club1:51.23713
10.GOIN, Emil1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club1:51.85701
11.LAFONTAINE-GIGUERE, Thomas1999CANNeptune Natation1:51.94699
12.HUNGER, Maximilian2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club1:52.09696
13.YOUNG, Brodie2000CANHyack Swim Club1:52.12696
14.BEAUDIN-BOLDUC, Nathan1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:52.32692
15.GRILLO, Kristi2000CANRamac Aquatic Club1:52.45690
16.DIMITROV, Martin2000CANHyack Swim Club1:52.68685
17.CUMBY, Noah2000CANSt. Johns Legends Swim Club1:53.02679
18.WALKER, Connor2000CANMarkham Aquatic Club1:53.03679
19.MCRAE, Robert2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club1:53.08678
20.BOYD, Thomas2001CANNorth Eastern Region1:53.17676
21.BYERS, Dylan2000CANGreater Ottawa Kingfish Swim Club1:53.26675
22.CHAFE, Thomas2000CANSt. Johns Legends Swim Club1:53.27675
23.PLACEK, Ethan2001CANWhitby Dolphins1:53.63668
24.GRAMATKE, Adrian2000CANCascade Swim Club1:53.64668
25.HUSSEY, Patrick2001CANPointe-Claire Swim Club1:53.71667
26.NASH, Isak2000CANCascade Swim Club1:53.89664
27.SMITH, Everett2001CANSudbury Laurentian Swim Club1:53.97662
28.CYR BOUCHARD, Antoine2001CANNatation Gatineau1:54.19658
29.ROBINS, Philippe2002CANPointe-Claire Swim Club1:54.26657
30.FAZEKAS, Ethan1999CANWindsor Aquatic Club1:54.29657
31.HULL, Aidan2001CANToronto Swim Club1:54.61651
32.SOSNOVIK, Danylo1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club1:54.83648
33.BIRD, Joshua2000CANEtobicoke Swim Club1:55.16642
34.MACPHERSON, Callum2002CANOakville Aquatic Club1:55.18642
35.POULIOT, David1999CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec1:55.32639
36.FULLUM-HUOT, Edouard2002CANNeptune Natation1:55.36639
37.BOURBONNIERE, Nicholas2002CANHalifax Trojan Aquatic Club1:55.44637
38.PARTRIDGE, Rhys2000CANErnestown Barracuda Swim Club1:55.55635
39.LOEWEN, Riley2001CANEtobicoke Swim Club1:55.58635
40.LAU, Micah2000CANHyack Swim Club1:55.67634
41.MCKERVILL, Padric2000CANClub De Natation Bleu Et Or1:55.82631
42.MARKOS, Daniel2000CANMarkham Aquatic Club1:56.47621
43.AXON, Alexander2003CANMarkham Aquatic Club1:56.50620
43.SAVELYEV, Pavel2001CANEtobicoke Swim Club1:56.50620
45.MURRAY, Sean2000CANMississauga Aquatic Club1:56.79615
46.BERTRAND, Louis2001CANNatation Gatineau1:56.84615
47.EDWARDS, Drew2002CANEdmonton Keyano Swim Club1:56.86614
48.BRAJUKA, Matthew2001CANEtobicoke Swim Club1:56.94613
49.PIMENTEL, Xavier2001CANNatation Gatineau1:57.08611
50.CORAZZA, Luca2000CANNorth York Aquatic Club1:57.45605
51.SVETOV, Alex2000CANRamac Aquatic Club1:57.46605
52.BROWN, Taila2000CANNorth York Aquatic Club1:57.60603
53.WANG, Colin2001CANMississauga Aquatic Club1:57.65602
54.GODDEN, Zachary2001CANPointe-Claire Swim Club1:57.85599
55.ALEJADO, Brenan2000CANHamilton Aquatic Club1:58.12595
56.POULOS, George2002CANEtobicoke Swim Club1:58.24593
57.LI, Stanford2002CANPointe-Claire Swim Club1:58.40591
58.SMYTH, Conor2001CANAjax Aquatic Club1:59.53574
59.PAYNE, Christian2000CANHalifax Trojan Aquatic Club1:59.66572
60.TUCKER, Finn2001CANOttawa Swim Club1:59.69572
61.TONG, Eric2002CANMarkham Aquatic Club2:00.26564
62.HIRANO, Rei2001JPNSagamihara SS2:00.42561
63.RACINE, Benjamin2001CANNatation Gatineau2:00.58559
64.CLAWSON-HONEYMAN, Liam2002CANNatation Gatineau2:00.99554
65.WANG, Michael2003CANEtobicoke Swim Club2:01.53546
66.STEHLE, Jarod2000CANBarrie Trojan Swim Club2:02.31536
67.MAEKAWA, Sou2000JPNSagamihara SS2:04.07513
200m Freestyle - Men, 4 x 200m Freestyle, Final,  18 years and younger15 Dec 2017TimePts.
RelayKONIK, Justin2000CANEtobicoke Swim Club1:50.82720
RelayYOUNG, Brodie2000CANHyack Swim Club1:51.30711
RelayGOIN, Emil1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club1:51.60705
RelayDESPRES, Julien-Manuel2000CANClub Aquatique Montreal1:53.77666
RelayMACPHERSON, Callum2002CANOakville Aquatic Club1:54.02661
RelayNASH, Isak2000CANCascade Swim Club1:54.19658
RelayROBINS, Philippe2002CANPointe-Claire Swim Club1:54.73649
RelayBIRD, Joshua2000CANEtobicoke Swim Club1:54.82648
RelayGAZIEV, Ruslan1999CANMarkham Aquatic Club1:54.96645
RelayLACROIX, Brandon2001CANNatation Gatineau1:56.27624
RelayMARKOS, Daniel2000CANMarkham Aquatic Club1:58.17594