Ontario Junior InternationalShort Course (25m)
#21209 - Toronto (CAN - ON)15 - 17 Dec 2017
Men, 100m Freestyle, Final,  18 years and younger
Men, 100m Freestyle, Prelim,  18 years and younger
100m Freestyle - Men, 4 x 100m Freestyle, Final,  18 years and younger
Men, 100m Freestyle, Final,  18 years and younger17 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.GAZIEV, Ruslan1999CANMarkham Aquatic Club48.46797
2.PRATT, Alexander2000CANCascade Swim Club49.03770
3.LIENDO, Joshua2002CANNorth York Aquatic Club49.42751
4.CUMBY, Noah2000CANSt. Johns Legends Swim Club50.09722
5.GOIN, Emil1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club50.58701
6.SMITH, Everett2001CANSudbury Laurentian Swim Club50.86689
7.BROWN, Taila2000CANNorth York Aquatic Club50.91687
8.GODOLPHIN, Bernard1999CANClub de Natation SAMAK51.14678
9.KONIK, Justin2000CANEtobicoke Swim Club50.43707
10.TURLEY, Luke2000GBRGreat Britain51.00684
11.BOYD, Thomas2001CANNorth Eastern Region51.09680
12.FAZEKAS, Ethan1999CANWindsor Aquatic Club51.24674
13.LAFONTAINE-GIGUERE, Thomas1999CANNeptune Natation51.29672
14.MURRAY, Sean2000CANMississauga Aquatic Club52.31634
15.HUANG, Owen2001CANMarkham Aquatic Club54.18570
DSQPLACEK, Ethan2001CANWhitby DolphinsNT-
Men, 100m Freestyle, Prelim,  18 years and younger17 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.GAZIEV, Ruslan1999CANMarkham Aquatic Club48.90776
2.PRATT, Alexander2000CANCascade Swim Club48.93774
3.CUMBY, Noah2000CANSt. Johns Legends Swim Club50.41708
4.LIENDO, Joshua2002CANNorth York Aquatic Club50.86689
5.BROWN, Taila2000CANNorth York Aquatic Club50.90688
6.SMITH, Everett2001CANSudbury Laurentian Swim Club51.08680
7.GOIN, Emil1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club51.24674
7.GODOLPHIN, Bernard1999CANClub de Natation SAMAK51.24674
9.BOYD, Thomas2001CANNorth Eastern Region51.28673
10.FAZEKAS, Ethan1999CANWindsor Aquatic Club51.54662
11.TURLEY, Luke2000GBRGreat Britain51.56662
12.LAFONTAINE-GIGUERE, Thomas1999CANNeptune Natation51.60660
13.KONIK, Justin2000CANEtobicoke Swim Club51.69657
14.MURRAY, Sean2000CANMississauga Aquatic Club51.84651
15.HUANG, Owen2001CANMarkham Aquatic Club51.97646
16.PLACEK, Ethan2001CANWhitby Dolphins52.12641
17.CHABI, Anis1999CANClub Aquatique Montreal52.13640
18.MACPHERSON, Callum2002CANOakville Aquatic Club52.22637
19.SAARLOOS, Artemios2001GRECAN - Mississauga Aquatic Club52.29634
20.WALKER, Connor2000CANMarkham Aquatic Club52.48627
21.WANG, Colin2001CANMississauga Aquatic Club52.52626
22.GODDEN, Zachary2001CANPointe-Claire Swim Club52.64622
23.YANG, Ray2001CANEtobicoke Swim Club52.93612
23.GRAMATKE, Adrian2000CANCascade Swim Club52.93612
25.ROBINS, Philippe2002CANPointe-Claire Swim Club53.03608
26.FULLUM-HUOT, Edouard2002CANNeptune Natation53.07607
27.LACROIX, Brandon2001CANNatation Gatineau53.11605
28.FAUTEUX, Nicholas2001CANMississauga Aquatic Club53.17603
29.LEVYTSKYY, Maksym2000CANEtobicoke Swim Club53.22602
29.BAKER, Justin2001CANNorth York Aquatic Club53.22602
31.NASH, Isak2000CANCascade Swim Club53.29599
32.CHAN, Jax2000CANRamac Aquatic Club53.34598
33.LOEWEN, Riley2001CANEtobicoke Swim Club53.42595
34.SVETOV, Alex2000CANRamac Aquatic Club53.49593
35.CHAFE, Thomas2000CANSt. Johns Legends Swim Club53.85581
36.BERTRAND, Louis2001CANNatation Gatineau53.94578
37.TONG, Eric2002CANMarkham Aquatic Club53.96577
38.BOURBONNIERE, Nicholas2002CANHalifax Trojan Aquatic Club53.98577
39.HUANG, Mark1999CANSwim Apex Aquatic Club54.09573
40.DIMITROV, Martin2000CANHyack Swim Club54.19570
41.LIN, Johnnie1999CANSwim Apex Aquatic Club54.27567
42.LAU, Micah2000CANHyack Swim Club54.29567
43.PARTRIDGE, Rhys2000CANErnestown Barracuda Swim Club54.44562
44.NICKERSON, Judson2000CANWhitby Dolphins54.46561
45.TEJADA, Gabriel2001CANOttawa Swim Club54.64556
46.MARKOS, Daniel2000CANMarkham Aquatic Club54.68555
47.PIMENTEL, Xavier2001CANNatation Gatineau55.32536
48.HIRANO, Rei2001JPNSagamihara SS55.33535
49.MASSE, Gabriel1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec55.42533
50.YANG, Bryan2002CANMallards Swim Team55.66526
51.SAVELYEV, Pavel2001CANEtobicoke Swim Club55.67526
52.MAEKAWA, Sou2000JPNSagamihara SS55.74524
53.WHEATCROFT, Thomas2002CANToronto Swim Club56.75496
100m Freestyle - Men, 4 x 100m Freestyle, Final,  18 years and younger16 Dec 2017TimePts.
RelayTURLEY, Luke2000GBRGreat Britain50.37710
RelayST-MARTIN, Loic2000CANClub Aquatique Montreal50.56702
RelayPRATT, Cole2002CANCascade Swim Club50.69696
RelayBROWN, Taila2000CANNorth York Aquatic Club50.97685
RelayGOIN, Emil1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club50.99684
RelayKONIK, Justin2000CANEtobicoke Swim Club51.02683
RelayMURRAY, Sean2000CANMississauga Aquatic Club52.59624
RelayANDERCHEK, William2001CANOakville Aquatic Club52.61623
RelayHUSSEY, Patrick2001CANPointe-Claire Swim Club52.81616
RelayBIRD, Joshua2000CANEtobicoke Swim Club53.10606
RelaySINGH, Sehajvir2001CANHyack Swim Club53.12605
RelayTONG, Eric2002CANMarkham Aquatic Club53.26600
RelayAXON, Alexander2003CANMarkham Aquatic Club55.10542