Plavecke nadejeShort Course (25m)
Samorin (SVK)16 Dec 2017
Women, 25m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  8 years
Women, 25m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  7 years and younger
Women, 25m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  8 years16 Dec 2017 - 14:00TimePts.
1.OROSZ, Sara2009SVKJ&T Sport Team22.68-
2.STRIEBORNA, Alexandra2009SVKSPK Bratislava23.66-
3.MOSNA, Michaela2009SVKKupele Piestany24.83-
4.JANKOVSKA, Nina2009SVKROYAL plavecky klub24.93-
5.KANTOROVA, Margareta2009SVKROYAL plavecky klub25.18-
6.SIMOVA, Lucia2009SVKJ&T Sport Team25.37-
7.PASKOVA, Barbora2009SVKPk Moko25.39-
8.LECKA, Dominika2009SVKAquasport Levice25.59-
9.STASINIAKOVA, Sara2009SVKJ&T Sport Team25.76-
10.GUBKOVA, Anna2009SVKSPORT CLUB Senec27.48-
11.KRUCKA, Kristina2009SVKSPK Bratislava27.90-
12.HORVATHOVA, Marta2009SVKSPK Bratislava28.35-
13.HALUSKOVA, Lucia2009SVKROYAL plavecky klub29.75-
14.GORELOVA, Veronika2009SVKROYAL plavecky klub29.86-
15.STRIEZENCOVA, Tereza2009SVKThree Pools30.00-
16.SZABOOVA, Romana2009SVKSPORT CLUB Senec30.04-
17.HUPKOVA, Ela2009SVKThree Pools30.31-
18.TOTHOVA, Lucia2009SVKJ&T Sport Team31.12-
19.BRADOVA, Vivien2009SVKThree Pools31.27-
20.TURBOVA, Pavlina2009SVKPK SG Nitra31.54-
21.HUPKOVA, Ema2009SVKThree Pools31.71-
22.BARILOVA, Tereza2009SVKPK Azeta31.81-
23.MESZAROSOVA, Magdalena2009SVKSPORT CLUB Senec32.14-
24.SPISAKOVA, Tamara2009SVKSPK Bratislava32.48-
25.MARTONKOVA, Matilda2009SVKSPORT CLUB Senec32.84-
26.ZELENAKOVA, Johanka2009SVKKlub vodnych sportov OCEAN Bratislava34.63-
27.NAGYOVA, Simona2009SVKThree Pools35.26-
28.MATTOVA, Stella2009SVKJ&T Sport Team38.16-
Women, 25m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  7 years and younger16 Dec 2017 - 14:00TimePts.
1.GRAJCIAROVA, Kamila2010SVKPk Moko25.19-
2.BRNOVA, Klara2010SVKPIRANA Sport Club26.83-
3.MIHALIKOVA, Miriam2010SVKROYAL plavecky klub27.02-
4.GALLOVICHOVA, Natalia2010SVKSPK Bratislava28.35-
5.MARTINKOVICOVA, Milica2011SVKKupele Piestany28.37-
6.FRANEKOVA, Alexandra2010SVKROYAL plavecky klub28.61-
7.NAGYOVA, Sofia2010SVKDelfin Bratislava28.79-
8.GIBBONS, Sashka2010SVKPK Azeta29.28-
9.KANTOROVA, Liliana2011SVKROYAL plavecky klub30.38-
10.KOLENCIKOVA, Nela2010SVKThree Pools30.63-
11.VARGOVA, Michaela2011SVKTJ Dunaj Sturovo31.86-
12.FERENCIKOVA, Petra2010SVKJ&T Sport Team32.02-
13.MOROCZOVA, Adela2010SVKPK SG Nitra32.03-
14.MATEJOVICOVA, Eva2010SVKJ&T Sport Team32.27-
15.SZUDA, Lea2010SVKThree Pools33.45-
16.KARAKAN, Lili Dorina2010SVKTJ Dunaj Sturovo33.67-
17.GROENEOVA, Kristina2010SVKKlub vodnych sportov OCEAN Bratislava33.91-
18.NOVOTNA, Emma2011SVKJ&T Sport Team35.19-
19.OCKOVA, Barbora2011SVKSlavia UK Bratislava35.97-
20.BEDNAROVA, Kristina2010SVKAtom Levice36.75-
21.STRAKOVA, Katarina2010SVKKlub vodnych sportov OCEAN Bratislava37.93-
22.DROZDIKOVA, Kamila2010SVKSlavia UK Bratislava37.95-
23.KVAK, Emma2010SVKSlavia UK Bratislava38.03-
24.JURIGOVA, Petronela2012SVKDelfin Liptovsky Mikulas39.05-
25.MACAKOVA, Dominika2010SVKSlavia UK Bratislava42.70-
26.KOSOVSKA, Nina2011SVKSPORT CLUB Senec44.01-
27.MELOVA, Ella2012SVKPK SG Nitra1:06.09-