Plavecke nadejeShort Course (25m)
Samorin (SVK)16 Dec 2017
Women, 25m Backstroke, Timed Final,  8 years
Women, 25m Backstroke, Timed Final,  7 years and younger
Women, 25m Backstroke, Timed Final,  8 years16 Dec 2017 - 10:00TimePts.
1.OROSZ, Sara2009SVKJ&T Sport Team19.62-
2.SIMOVA, Lucia2009SVKJ&T Sport Team20.05-
3.STASINIAKOVA, Sara2009SVKJ&T Sport Team20.35-
4.JANKOVSKA, Nina2009SVKROYAL plavecky klub21.54-
5.MOSNA, Michaela2009SVKKupele Piestany21.92-
6.HORVATHOVA, Marta2009SVKSPK Bratislava22.34-
7.LECKA, Dominika2009SVKAquasport Levice22.54-
8.STRIEBORNA, Alexandra2009SVKSPK Bratislava22.63-
9.HUPKOVA, Ela2009SVKThree Pools23.21-
10.PASKOVA, Barbora2009SVKPk Moko23.83-
11.BARILOVA, Tereza2009SVKPK Azeta24.10-
12.MESZAROSOVA, Magdalena2009SVKSPORT CLUB Senec24.35-
13.KRUCKA, Kristina2009SVKSPK Bratislava24.74-
14.STRIEZENCOVA, Tereza2009SVKThree Pools25.04-
15.SPISAKOVA, Tamara2009SVKSPK Bratislava25.51-
16.LOUDOVA, Elena2009SVKSPK Bratislava25.59-
17.BRADOVA, Vivien2009SVKThree Pools26.09-
18.GUBKOVA, Anna2009SVKSPORT CLUB Senec26.18-
19.MARTONKOVA, Matilda2009SVKSPORT CLUB Senec26.33-
20.KANTOROVA, Margareta2009SVKROYAL plavecky klub26.44-
21.HALUSKOVA, Lucia2009SVKROYAL plavecky klub26.74-
22.SZABOOVA, Romana2009SVKSPORT CLUB Senec26.98-
23.TOTHOVA, Lucia2009SVKJ&T Sport Team27.17-
24.NAGYOVA, Simona2009SVKThree Pools27.23-
25.HUPKOVA, Ema2009SVKThree Pools27.31-
26.TURBOVA, Pavlina2009SVKPK SG Nitra27.54-
27.ZELENAKOVA, Johanka2009SVKKlub vodnych sportov OCEAN Bratislava29.03-
28.GORELOVA, Veronika2009SVKROYAL plavecky klub29.17-
29.MATTOVA, Stella2009SVKJ&T Sport Team32.20-
Women, 25m Backstroke, Timed Final,  7 years and younger16 Dec 2017 - 10:00TimePts.
1.GALLOVICHOVA, Natalia2010SVKSPK Bratislava22.79-
2.MATEJOVICOVA, Eva2010SVKJ&T Sport Team23.33-
3.MOROCZOVA, Adela2010SVKPK SG Nitra23.92-
4.MIHALIKOVA, Miriam2010SVKROYAL plavecky klub24.64-
5.KOLENCIKOVA, Nela2010SVKThree Pools24.67-
6.NAGYOVA, Sofia2010SVKDelfin Bratislava24.75-
7.BRNOVA, Klara2010SVKPIRANA Sport Club24.96-
8.GIBBONS, Sashka2010SVKPK Azeta25.84-
9.OCKOVA, Barbora2011SVKSlavia UK Bratislava26.26-
10.NOVOTNA, Emma2011SVKJ&T Sport Team26.31-
11.MIKULOVA, Chloe Alexandria2011SVKThree Pools27.07-
12.DROZDIKOVA, Kamila2010SVKSlavia UK Bratislava27.13-
13.CHRASCOVA, Alexandra2010SVKThree Pools27.45-
14.FRANEKOVA, Alexandra2010SVKROYAL plavecky klub27.75-
15.VARGOVA, Michaela2011SVKTJ Dunaj Sturovo28.26-
16.BEDNAROVA, Kristina2010SVKAtom Levice28.31-
17.JOVICINAC, Nika2010SVKSPORT CLUB Senec28.40-
18.MARTINKOVICOVA, Milica2011SVKKupele Piestany28.73-
19.KANTOROVA, Liliana2011SVKROYAL plavecky klub29.08-
20.FERENCIKOVA, Petra2010SVKJ&T Sport Team29.11-
21.KACERA, Hana2011SVKThree Pools29.16-
22.STRAKOVA, Katarina2010SVKKlub vodnych sportov OCEAN Bratislava29.31-
23.JURIGOVA, Petronela2012SVKDelfin Liptovsky Mikulas29.99-
24.MACAKOVA, Dominika2010SVKSlavia UK Bratislava30.40-
25.KVAK, Emma2010SVKSlavia UK Bratislava30.49-
26.GROENEOVA, Kristina2010SVKKlub vodnych sportov OCEAN Bratislava30.65-
27.KARAKAN, Lili Dorina2010SVKTJ Dunaj Sturovo33.86-
27.JUSKANICOVA, Kristina2010SVKSPORT CLUB Senec33.86-
29.HASKOVA, Kristina2011SVKSPORT CLUB Senec33.95-
30.HOLIKOVA, Martina2010SVKKupele Piestany34.07-
31.KOSOVSKA, Nina2011SVKSPORT CLUB Senec37.71-
32.MELOVA, Ella2012SVKPK SG Nitra39.23-
33.KOLENCIAK, Nikola2012SVKSPORT CLUB Senec39.47-
34.STANCEKOVA, Timea2012SVKKupele Piestany44.45-