Defi Nez-Rouge 2017 groupe d'ageShort Course (25m)
#21282 - Quebec (CAN - QC)8 - 10 Dec 2017
Men, 50m Backstroke, Final,  17 years and older
Men, 50m Backstroke, Final,  15 - 16 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Final,  13 - 14 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Final,  11 - 12 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  17 years and older
Men, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  15 - 16 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Final,  17 years and older10 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.FORTIER-MORISSET, Louis1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval25.86634
2.THIVIERGE, Gabriel1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval26.13614
3.TURBIDES13SB13SM13, Nicolas-Guy1997CANC.N. Region de Quebec26.61582
4.BLANCHARD, Felix1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec27.17546
5.ST-GERMAIN, Jacob2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval27.43531
6.DROLET, Thomas2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec28.18490
7.BROCHU, Xavier2000CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau29.81414
8.BROCHU, William2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec29.90410
9.BILODEAU, Thomas2000CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles32.43321
Men, 50m Backstroke, Final,  15 - 16 years10 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.PEDNEAULT, Joel2001CANRiverains Levis28.09494
2.ROBERGE, Charles2002CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup29.01449
3.LAVOIE, Felix2002CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie30.23397
4.MARION, Clovis2001CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville30.87372
5.LECLERC, Philippe2001CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup31.20361
6.TRUDEL, Anthony2001CANRiverains Levis31.32357
6.SMITH, Michael2002CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team31.32357
8.DESAUTELS, Thomas2001CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval31.61347
9.AWASHISH, Cedric2001CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais31.62347
10.AWASHISH, Caleb2001CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais32.30325
Men, 50m Backstroke, Final,  13 - 14 years10 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.CARRIER, Sebastien2003CANC.N. Montmagny29.20440
2.MARQUIS, Felix-Antoine2003CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup29.67420
3.COUTURE, Simon2003CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval30.28395
4.KHABAROV, Alejandro2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec30.58383
5.CLAVEL, Guillaume2004CANSorel Tracy Natation31.07365
6.GIRARDIN, Thomas2004CANC.N. Sept-Iles31.53349
7.FISET, Antonin2003CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval33.43293
8.GAGNON, Marc-Antoine2003CANC.N. Port-Cartier33.65287
9.FORTIN, Martin2003CANC.N. St-Felicien33.74285
Men, 50m Backstroke, Final,  11 - 12 years10 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.BRETON, Jonathan2005CANRiverains Levis32.82310
2.PHILIPPE BEZEAU, Lou2006CANC.N. Port-Cartier35.16252
3.FORTIN, Francois-Emile2005CANRiverains Levis37.16213
4.GREGOIRE, Simon2005CANUnik Pont-Rouge37.27211
5.ROY-PARENT, Jonathan2005CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval37.89201
6.SAVARD, Raphael2005CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma38.38194
7.POITRAS, Felix2006CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville40.09170
8.GIRARDIN, William-Eric2006CANC.N. Sept-Iles40.18169
9.TREMBLAY, Olivier2006CANC.N. Jonquiere41.13157
10.BUJOLD, Alexis2006CANUnik Pont-Rouge41.17157
11.GENOIS, Anthony2006CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg43.47133
12.BEAULIEU, Ludovic2005CANRiverains Levis43.61132
13.VROMET, Simon2006CANUnik Pont-Rouge43.73131
14.BERGERON, Emile2006CANC.N. St-Felicien43.96129
15.DUPERE, Maxence2005CANC.N. Gami de Roberval44.36125
16.CHOUINARD, Maxence2006CANC.N. Gami de Roberval44.79122
17.DALLAIRE-VOYER, Elliot2005CANC.N. de Chicoutimi44.97120
18.LALANCETTE, Vincent2006CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma45.30118
19.GUERRA-PROULX, Nathaniel2005CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie45.81114
20.LAJOIE, Matys2006CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup46.01112
21.ROUFAI, Taha2005CANRiverains Levis46.03112
22.RODRIGUE, Philippe2005CANC.N. Region de Quebec46.37110
23.FORTIER, Julien2006CANC.N. Region de Quebec47.02105
24.CAMBRON, Charles-Antoine2006CANC.N. Region de Quebec48.2897
25.BERUBE, Mathias2005CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau48.5995
26.DORAY, Elliot2005CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville49.3891
27.DESGAGNES, Olivier2006CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles49.6789
28.WEATHERBIE, Jake2006CANSummerside Dolphin Swim Club50.1087
29.LEVESQUE, Edouard2006CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau52.2277
Men, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  17 years and older10 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.FORTIER-MORISSET, Louis1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval26.34600
2.THIVIERGE, Gabriel1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval26.73574
3.BLANCHARD, Felix1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec27.46529
4.TURBIDES13SB13SM13, Nicolas-Guy1997CANC.N. Region de Quebec27.55524
5.ST-GERMAIN, Jacob2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval28.41478
6.DUVAL, Raphael1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval28.88455
7.DROLET, Thomas2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec29.11444
8.JUNEAU, Samuel2000CANC.N. Gami de Roberval29.52426
9.BROCHU, Xavier2000CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau29.73417
10.BROCHU, William2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec31.00368
11.BILODEAU, Thomas2000CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles33.08303
12.PREVOST, Nicolas2000CANRiverains Levis33.09302
13.LEMAY, Alexis2000CANRiverains Levis33.83283
Men, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  15 - 16 years10 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.PEDNEAULT, Joel2001CANRiverains Levis27.86507
2.ROBERGE, Charles2002CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup29.61422
3.LAVOIE, Felix2002CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie30.18399
4.MARION, Clovis2001CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville30.70379
5.LECLERC, Philippe2001CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup31.19361
6.TRUDEL, Anthony2001CANRiverains Levis31.71344
7.SMITH, Michael2002CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team31.98335
8.AWASHISH, Cedric2001CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais32.05333
9.DESAUTELS, Thomas2001CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval32.09331
10.AWASHISH, Caleb2001CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais32.31325
11.PERRON, Julien2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec32.97306
12.SERGERIE, Nicolas2002CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau33.01304
13.ROSS, Maxime2001CANC.N. Sept-Iles33.05303
14.MASSE, Louis-Felix2002CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville33.25298
15.GONTHIER, Gabriel2001CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup33.32296
16.MATHIEU, Olivier2002CANSorel Tracy Natation34.65263
17.SINETTE, David2002CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville35.36248
18.ROCHON, Emile2001CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec40.48165
19.MICHAUD, Raphael2002CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau44.11127
Men, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  13 - 14 years10 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.CARRIER, Sebastien2003CANC.N. Montmagny29.42430
2.MARQUIS, Felix-Antoine2003CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup30.18399
3.COUTURE, Simon2003CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval30.78376
4.OUELLET, Mathieu2003CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma31.04366
5.KHABAROV, Alejandro2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec31.67345
6.GIRARDIN, Thomas2004CANC.N. Sept-Iles31.80341
7.CLAVEL, Guillaume2004CANSorel Tracy Natation31.88338
8.GAGNON, Marc-Antoine2003CANC.N. Port-Cartier33.16300
9.FORTIN, Martin2003CANC.N. St-Felicien33.70286
10.FISET, Antonin2003CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval34.31271
11.RAKOTOHARISSON, Lauriot2004CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais34.59265
12.LECLERC, Julien2003CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup35.04254
13.VROMET, Louis-Emile2004CANUnik Pont-Rouge36.27229
14.FILIATRAULT, Alexandre2004CANC.N. Montmagny36.66222
15.KEARNEY, Natan2004CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup36.67222
16.BLOUIN, Alex2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec36.68222
17.ROUSSEAU, Loic2003CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau37.00216
18.BOULIANNE, Hubert2004CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau37.31211
19.PAPILLON, Eliott2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec37.98200
20.POIRIER, Raphael2004CANC.N. Jonquiere38.56191
20.GIRARD, Antoine2004CANC.N. Port-Cartier38.56191
22.BUTEAU, Julien2003CANC.N. Montmagny39.38179
22.BOULIANNE, Emile2004CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau39.38179
24.CLOUTIER, Felix2004CANC.N. Montmagny39.71175
25.BOUDREAULT, Nathan2004CANC.N. de Chicoutimi40.12169
26.OTIS-LABONTE, Thomas2003CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec40.74162
27.BLAIS, Eli2004CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville40.92160
28.TESSIER, Emrick2004CANSorel Tracy Natation41.12157
29.DEMERS, Olivier2004CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval42.16146
30.HORTON, Michael2003CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team45.45116
31.BUJENITA, Gabriel2004CANSummerside Dolphin Swim Club50.5085