Defi Nez-Rouge 2017 groupe d'ageShort Course (25m)
#21282 - Quebec (CAN - QC)8 - 10 Dec 2017
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  17 years and older
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  15 - 16 years
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  13 - 14 years
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  11 - 12 years
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  17 years and older
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  15 - 16 years
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  17 years and older9 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.BELANGER, Simon-Pierre1996CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval28.72679
2.MASSE, Gabriel1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec30.32577
3.BOILY, Nicolas2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec30.44570
4.CLOUTIER, Thomas1997CANC.N. Region de Quebec30.57563
5.ALLARD, William2000CANSorel Tracy Natation30.61561
6.THIVIERGE, Mathieu1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval30.85548
7.POISSON, Charles1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval31.10535
8.BELANGER, Christophe2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec31.12534
9.JUNEAU, Samuel2000CANC.N. Gami de Roberval32.12485
10.DESMARAIS, Gabriel1997CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec32.40473
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  15 - 16 years9 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.LAVOIE-RANCOURT, Vincent2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec31.65507
2.DESAUTELS, Thomas2001CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval32.07488
3.COUILLARD, Samuel2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec32.23480
4.COTE, Jonathan2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval33.16441
5.PERRON, Julien2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec33.50428
6.LECLERC, Philippe2001CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup33.66422
7.CARON, Charles2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville33.67421
8.BELANGER, Thomas2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec34.38396
9.ROUSSELLE, Charles William2002CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec35.74352
DSQTACHE, William2000CANC.N. Beluga de La BaieNT-
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  13 - 14 years9 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.BEDARD, Alexandre2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec31.84498
2.CORISH, Evan2003CANSummerside Dolphin Swim Club32.13485
3.BELANGER, Guillaume2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec34.89379
4.DROLET, Nicolas2003CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval35.25367
5.GOSSELIN, Alex2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec35.51359
6.DUMONT, Jean-Thomas2004CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup35.83349
7.GROVES, Grant2004CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team36.26337
8.NADEAU, Elliot2003CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg36.65327
9.BRAULT, Mathias2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec36.85321
10.BILODEAU, Loic2003CANSorel Tracy Natation37.80298
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  11 - 12 years9 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.LAPLANTE, Maxim2004CANC.N. Sept-Iles39.70257
2.BRASSARD, Samuel2005CANC.N. St-Felicien39.85254
3.ST-ARNAULD, Guillaume2006CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville41.25229
4.LEVESQUE, Henri2005CANClub de Natation Nataqui41.91218
5.BILODEAU, Julien2006CANSorel Tracy Natation42.88204
6.LABERGE, Mathieu2005CANC.N. Region de Quebec43.77191
7.MAILLOUX, Anthony2005CANRiverains Levis44.22186
8.LAPOINTE, Anthony2005CANC.N. Region de Quebec44.28185
9.VALLIERES, Antoine2005CANC.N. Region de Quebec45.98165
10.GREGOIRE, Simon2005CANUnik Pont-Rouge46.44160
11.BOUDREAULT, Noah Creek2006CANClub de Natation Nataqui46.57159
12.TREMBLAY, Marc-Antoine2005CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma46.86156
13.PERRON, Antonin2006CANC.N. Region de Quebec47.16153
14.MOREAU, Isaac2006CANC.N. Port-Cartier47.21152
15.DUPERE, Maxence2005CANC.N. Gami de Roberval47.73148
16.VROMET, Simon2006CANUnik Pont-Rouge48.21143
17.FORTIER, Julien2006CANC.N. Region de Quebec48.50141
18.CHOUINARD, Maxence2006CANC.N. Gami de Roberval48.86138
19.BUJOLD, Alexis2006CANUnik Pont-Rouge49.05136
20.BLAIS, Louis-Charles2006CANC.N. Region de Quebec49.45133
21.LAVOIE, Louis-Gabriel2006CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles49.85129
22.EAR, Veetou2005CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville49.89129
23.DESJARDINS, Vincent2006CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma49.96129
24.MAZROUI, Theo2005CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval51.44118
25.GENOIS, Anthony2006CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg51.79115
26.LACOSTE, Antoine2006CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles52.20113
27.GUERRA-PROULX, Nathaniel2005CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie52.75109
28.NOUR, Ibrahim2006CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau53.70103
29.PAQUIN, Jacob2006CANC.N. Region de Quebec53.82103
30.SARRAZIN, Alexandre2006CANC.N. Region de Quebec53.85103
31.DORAY, Elliot2005CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville53.91102
32.WEATHERBIE, Jake2006CANSummerside Dolphin Swim Club54.5599
33.DESROCHERS, Justin2006CANC.N. Sept-Iles54.9996
34.CAMBRON, Charles-Antoine2006CANC.N. Region de Quebec55.5394
35.MARCOUX, Edouard2006CANC.N. Sept-Iles56.1191
36.JOBIN, Edouard2006CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg57.0086
37.PERRON, Loris2006CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec57.0886
38.BERUBE, Mathias2005CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau57.8283
DSQDESGAGNES, Olivier2006CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-CharlesNT-
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  17 years and older9 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.BELANGER, Simon-Pierre1996CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval29.88603
2.MICHAILOF, Alexis1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval29.91601
3.CLOUTIER, Thomas1997CANC.N. Region de Quebec30.55564
4.MASSE, Gabriel1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec30.61561
5.ALLARD, William2000CANSorel Tracy Natation30.68557
6.THIVIERGE, Mathieu1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval30.73554
7.BOILY, Nicolas2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec31.04538
8.POISSON, Charles1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval31.22529
9.BELANGER, Christophe2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec31.27526
10.JUNEAU, Samuel2000CANC.N. Gami de Roberval31.38520
11.DESMARAIS, Gabriel1997CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec31.39520
12.CHAREST, Olivier2000CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup31.40519
13.PERIARD, Nicolas1999CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville31.48516
14.BEAUDIN-BOLDUC, Nathan1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval31.53513
15.LAVOIE, Olivier1999CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles31.89496
16.GOSSELIN, Raphael1997CANRiverains Levis32.21481
17.BOUCHER, Gabriel1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval32.45471
18.COTE, Vincent2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval32.70460
19.BENTZ, Cedric2000CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais34.13404
20.LEVESQUE, Alexis1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec34.26400
21.DESJARDINS, Michel1999CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles36.27337
22.GRANT, Philip1997CANC.N. Sept-Iles39.00271
23.RADEV, Alexander2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville41.28228
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  15 - 16 years9 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.LAVOIE-RANCOURT, Vincent2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec32.09487
2.DESAUTELS, Thomas2001CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval32.36475
3.COUILLARD, Samuel2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec32.84454
4.LECLERC, Philippe2001CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup33.83415
5.COTE, Jonathan2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval33.94411
6.PERRON, Julien2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec34.07407
7.CARON, Charles2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville34.45393
8.TACHE, William2000CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie34.59388
9.ROUSSELLE, Charles William2002CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec35.07373
10.BELANGER, Thomas2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec35.34364
11.PERRON, Victor2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval35.35364
12.JOBIN, Samuel2001CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais35.77351
13.GAUTHIER, Tristan2002CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma35.83349
14.GOMOLKA, Justin2002CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma35.84349
15.SIMARD, Emile2002CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie37.25311
16.GAGNE, Mathis2002CANC.N. de Chicoutimi37.30310
17.DELISLE, Alexis2002CANC.N. St-Felicien37.39307
18.BROSSARD, Matis2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval37.46306
19.REID, Antoine2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec38.00293
20.BEAULIEU, Nicolas2001CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup38.15289
21.LARUE, Edward2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec38.18289
22.ROCHON, Emile2001CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec38.32286
23.DUPUIS AZIZAH, Nathan2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval38.63279
24.OUELLET, Tommy2000CANRiverains Levis41.30228
25.PRUNEAU-TOURNYS8SB7SM8, Tristan-Alexandre2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec47.43150
26.QUINN, Charles-Olivier2001CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie52.30112
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  13 - 14 years9 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.BEDARD, Alexandre2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec32.37474
2.CORISH, Evan2003CANSummerside Dolphin Swim Club32.44471
3.BELANGER, Guillaume2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec34.96376
4.DUMONT, Jean-Thomas2004CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup35.78351
5.DROLET, Nicolas2003CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval36.07343
6.GOSSELIN, Alex2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec36.53330
7.BILODEAU, Loic2003CANSorel Tracy Natation36.88320
8.GROVES, Grant2004CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team37.11315
9.NADEAU, Elliot2003CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg37.28310
10.BRAULT, Mathias2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec37.43306
11.MOREAU, Loric2004CANRiverains Levis38.36285
12.LEVESQUE, Philippe2004CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau38.79275
13.BLOUIN, Alex2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec38.84274
14.LAVERDIERE, Edouard2003CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles38.98271
15.AUDET, Renaud2003CANRiverains Levis39.44262
16.VAN WOLVELAER, Theo2004CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville39.78255
17.LECLERC, Alexy2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec40.00251
18.THERIAULT, Michael2004CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup40.10249
19.RAKOTOHARISSON, Lauriot2004CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais40.18248
20.DURANT, Nico2004CANSummerside Dolphin Swim Club40.21247
21.ROUSSEAU, Loic2003CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau40.48242
22.MASSE, Remi2003CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville40.78237
23.FORTIN, Vincent2004CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie40.91235
24.CASTONGUAY, Vincent2003CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg40.98233
25.CLAVEL, Guillaume2004CANSorel Tracy Natation42.04216
26.AUBIN-MOREAU, Raphael2003CANC.N. Jonquiere42.24213
27.TESSIER, Leo2004CANSorel Tracy Natation42.36211
28.BOULIANNE, Emile2004CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau43.01202
29.NOLLEAU, Matis2004CANBarracudas de Gaspe44.21186
30.PLAMONDON, Antoine2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec44.29185
31.LEVIT, Ron2003CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team44.55182
32.THERRIEN, Marc-Olivier2003CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg45.06175
33.DOYON, Jeremy2004CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec45.24173
34.VROMET, Louis-Emile2004CANUnik Pont-Rouge45.69168
35.OTIS-LABONTE, Thomas2003CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec45.80167
36.HORTON, Michael2003CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team46.03165
37.TESSIER, Emrick2004CANSorel Tracy Natation47.79147
38.BUJENITA, Gabriel2004CANSummerside Dolphin Swim Club51.63116