Defi Nez-Rouge 2017 groupe d'ageShort Course (25m)
#21282 - Quebec (CAN - QC)8 - 10 Dec 2017
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  17 years and older
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  15 - 16 years
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  13 - 14 years
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  11 - 12 years
Men, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  17 years and older
Men, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  15 - 16 years
Men, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  17 years and older9 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.FORTIER-MORISSET, Louis1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval56.69642
2.TURBIDES13SB13SM13, Nicolas-Guy1997CANC.N. Region de Quebec58.60581
3.POULIOT, David1999CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec58.67579
4.ST-GERMAIN, Jacob2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval58.76577
5.BLANCHARD, Felix1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec59.90544
6.DROLET, Thomas2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:00.94517
7.BEAUDIN-BOLDUC, Nathan1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:03.87449
8.BROCHU, Xavier2000CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau1:04.07445
9.DESJARDINS, Michel1999CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:08.97356
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  15 - 16 years9 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.CHOUINARD, Arnaud2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:01.36506
2.PEDNEAULT, Joel2001CANRiverains Levis1:02.25485
3.ROBERGE, Charles2002CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup1:02.29484
4.DIGNARD, Thomas2001CANC.N. Port-Cartier1:02.34483
5.FORRESTER, William2001CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg1:04.87428
6.LAVOIE, Felix2002CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie1:06.42399
7.AWASHISH, Cedric2001CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais1:07.16386
8.MARION, Clovis2001CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:07.19385
9.COUTURE, Philippe2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:07.53380
10.SMITH, Michael2002CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team1:08.84358
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  13 - 14 years9 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.CARRIER, Sebastien2003CANC.N. Montmagny1:03.39459
2.MARQUIS, Felix-Antoine2003CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup1:05.61414
3.GIRARDIN, Thomas2004CANC.N. Sept-Iles1:06.16404
4.DROLET, Nicolas2003CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:06.69394
5.LAMBERT, LoiK2002CANC.N. de Chicoutimi1:07.50380
6.OUELLET, Mathieu2003CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma1:07.63378
7.GAGNE, Thomas2003CANSorel Tracy Natation1:07.79375
8.CLAVEL, Guillaume2004CANSorel Tracy Natation1:08.06371
9.KHABAROV, Alejandro2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:08.85358
10.SIMARD, Jean-Christophe2003CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup1:10.35336
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  11 - 12 years9 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.BRETON, Jonathan2005CANRiverains Levis1:11.11325
2.BRISSON, Xavier2005CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:13.08299
3.PHILIPPE BEZEAU, Lou2006CANC.N. Port-Cartier1:16.06266
4.FORTIN, Francois-Emile2005CANRiverains Levis1:20.43225
5.SAVARD, Raphael2005CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma1:20.65223
6.LABERGE, Mathieu2005CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:22.84205
7.LAFLAMME, Jacob2005CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:24.64193
8.LEVESQUE, Henri2005CANClub de Natation Nataqui1:24.73192
9.MORIN, Alexy2006CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:25.64186
10.MORNEAU, Alexis2005CANC.N. Montmagny1:25.91184
11.NGUYEN, Tat Thieu2006CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:26.20182
12.GIRARDIN, William-Eric2006CANC.N. Sept-Iles1:27.06177
13.BUJOLD, Alexis2006CANUnik Pont-Rouge1:27.45175
14.MOREAU, Isaac2006CANC.N. Port-Cartier1:27.79173
15.BOUDREAULT, Xavier2005CANC.N. Jonquiere1:27.86172
16.GUAPACHA CASTANO, Miguel2005CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:28.81167
17.POITRAS, Felix2006CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:28.98166
18.QUESSY, Even2006CANC.N. Port-Cartier1:30.63157
19.PAQUIN, Jacob2006CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:30.71156
20.NADEAU, Hubert2006CANRiverains Levis1:30.72156
21.SARRAZIN, Alexandre2006CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:31.18154
22.RAIL, David2006CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:31.66152
22.OUELLET, Vincent2005CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup1:31.66152
24.LALANCETTE, Marius2004CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:32.81146
25.GAGNE, Julien2005CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg1:33.01145
26.VROMET, Simon2006CANUnik Pont-Rouge1:33.45143
27.BLAKE, William2006CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec1:34.42139
28.VILLIARD, Carl2006CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:34.86137
29.GARCIA CARO, Miguel Angel2005CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:34.89137
30.LAJOIE, Matys2006CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup1:34.96136
31.BERGERON, Emile2006CANC.N. St-Felicien1:37.30127
32.GENOIS, Anthony2006CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg1:37.61125
33.DUPERE, Maxence2005CANC.N. Gami de Roberval1:37.65125
34.MARCEAU, Raphael2005CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:37.86124
35.BEAULIEU, Ludovic2005CANRiverains Levis1:38.09124
36.DALLAIRE-VOYER, Elliot2005CANC.N. de Chicoutimi1:38.63122
37.NOUR, Ibrahim2006CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau1:38.85121
38.LALANCETTE, Vincent2006CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma1:38.96120
39.LACOSTE, Antoine2006CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:40.44115
40.RODRIGUE, Philippe2005CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:41.07113
41.BERUBE, Mathias2005CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau1:41.77111
42.FORTIER, Julien2006CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:42.43108
43.VERDON, Laurent2006CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:42.47108
44.LEVESQUE, Edouard2006CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau1:42.74107
45.JOBIN, Edouard2006CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg1:44.50102
46.DORAY, Elliot2005CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:46.6896
47.PERRON, Loris2006CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec1:52.2082
DSQBOILY, Joseph2005CANRouge et Or/Universite LavalNT-
DSQCAMBRON, Charles-Antoine2006CANC.N. Region de QuebecNT-
DSQROUFAI, Taha2005CANRiverains LevisNT-
DSQRUEST, Louis-David2005CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-LoupNT-
Men, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  17 years and older9 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.POULIOT, David1999CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec58.77576
2.FORTIER-MORISSET, Louis1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval59.18564
3.TURBIDES13SB13SM13, Nicolas-Guy1997CANC.N. Region de Quebec59.78548
4.ST-GERMAIN, Jacob2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval59.95543
5.BLANCHARD, Felix1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:00.08539
6.DROLET, Thomas2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:00.95517
7.BELANGER, Samuel1997CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:01.30508
8.DUVAL, Raphael1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:01.51503
9.BEAUDIN-BOLDUC, Nathan1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:01.83495
10.BROCHU, Xavier2000CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau1:03.61454
11.LAROCHE, Mikael1999CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:07.08387
12.DESJARDINS, Michel1999CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:10.54333
13.PREVOST, Nicolas2000CANRiverains Levis1:12.27310
14.BILODEAU, Thomas2000CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:12.49307
15.LEMAY, Alexis2000CANRiverains Levis1:14.53282
16.LALANCETTE, Victor2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:16.22264
17.BEAULIEU, Alexandre2000CANC.N. Sept-Iles1:17.28253
18.BOILYS14SB14SM14, Danick1991CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:40.74114
Men, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  15 - 16 years9 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.DIGNARD, Thomas2001CANC.N. Port-Cartier1:01.95492
2.CHOUINARD, Arnaud2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:02.05490
3.ROBERGE, Charles2002CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup1:02.76473
4.PEDNEAULT, Joel2001CANRiverains Levis1:03.42458
5.FORRESTER, William2001CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg1:06.10405
6.MARION, Clovis2001CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:06.84392
7.COUTURE, Philippe2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:07.17386
8.AWASHISH, Cedric2001CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais1:08.22368
9.LAVOIE, Felix2002CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie1:08.56363
10.SMITH, Michael2002CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team1:08.81359
11.PAQUET, Bruno2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:09.06355
12.TRUDEL, Anthony2001CANRiverains Levis1:09.51348
13.DESAUTELS, Thomas2001CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:09.56347
14.AWASHISH, Caleb2001CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais1:10.39335
15.MASSE, Louis-Felix2002CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:10.47334
16.POTVIN, Fabrice2002CANC.N. de Chicoutimi1:10.59332
17.PERRON, Julien2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:10.88328
18.SERGERIE, Nicolas2002CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau1:11.28323
18.BENOUARI, Tristan2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:11.28323
20.PERRON, Victor2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:11.76316
21.MATHIEU, Olivier2002CANSorel Tracy Natation1:12.10312
22.ROSS, Maxime2001CANC.N. Sept-Iles1:12.64305
23.GONTHIER, Gabriel2001CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup1:13.96289
24.MALENFANT, Charles-Olivier2001CANC.N. Jonquiere1:14.02288
25.REID, Antoine2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:14.19286
26.TURBIS, Guillaume2001CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:16.37262
27.SINETTE, David2002CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:16.43262
28.JUNEAU ROCHETTE, Thierry2002CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:16.48261
29.GARNEAU, Olivier2002CANUnik Pont-Rouge1:16.92257
30.DEGHMOUS, Danny2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:21.46216
Men, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  13 - 14 years9 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.CARRIER, Sebastien2003CANC.N. Montmagny1:02.91470
2.MARQUIS, Felix-Antoine2003CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup1:04.97426
3.GIRARDIN, Thomas2004CANC.N. Sept-Iles1:06.85391
4.OUELLET, Mathieu2003CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma1:07.08387
5.LAMBERT, LoiK2002CANC.N. de Chicoutimi1:07.86374
6.DROLET, Nicolas2003CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:07.99372
7.KHABAROV, Alejandro2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:08.16369
8.CLAVEL, Guillaume2004CANSorel Tracy Natation1:08.46364
9.SIMARD, Jean-Christophe2003CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup1:08.78359
10.GAGNE, Thomas2003CANSorel Tracy Natation1:08.83359
11.IVANOV, Aleksandar2003CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:10.88328
12.POIRIER, Jasmin2003CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:11.40321
13.GAGNON, Marc-Antoine2003CANC.N. Port-Cartier1:12.27310
14.FORTIN, Martin2003CANC.N. St-Felicien1:12.85302
15.LEWIS, Remi2003CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais1:12.93301
16.MORISSETTE, Jerome2004CANC.N. de Chicoutimi1:13.60293
17.DUBOIS, Emile2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:13.86290
18.FISET, Antonin2003CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval1:14.07288
19.GOUGEON, Matthew2004CANRiverains Levis1:14.66281
20.LECLERC, Julien2003CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup1:16.01266
21.FILIATRAULT, Alexandre2004CANC.N. Montmagny1:16.33263
22.GILBERT, Frederic2004CANC.N. de Chicoutimi1:17.22254
23.DESJARDINS, Antoine2002CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup1:17.73249
24.MALTAIS, Jasmin2003CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma1:17.81248
25.ROUSSEAU, Loic2003CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau1:17.82248
25.RAKOTOHARISSON, Lauriot2004CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais1:17.82248
27.CASTONGUAY, Vincent2003CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg1:18.20244
28.VROMET, Louis-Emile2004CANUnik Pont-Rouge1:18.28244
29.SAINT-JACQUES, Gaultier2004CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles1:18.41242
30.TREMBLAY, Raphael2003CANRiverains Levis1:19.80230
31.CARRIER, William2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:19.81230
32.PAPILLON, Eliott2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec1:19.83230
33.KINGSBOROUGH, Hugo2003CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec1:20.19227
34.KEARNEY, Natan2004CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup1:20.61223
35.BOULIANNE, Hubert2004CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau1:21.45216
36.GUILLEMETTE, Zachari-William2004CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg1:21.80213
37.PAYNE, Kyle2004CANSummerside Dolphin Swim Club1:24.79192
38.BUTEAU, Julien2003CANC.N. Montmagny1:25.43187
39.GIRARD, Antoine2004CANC.N. Port-Cartier1:26.30182
40.POIRIER, Raphael2004CANC.N. Jonquiere1:26.32182
41.BOUCHARD, Xavier2003CANC.N. Sept-Iles1:26.67179
42.DUREAU, Frederic2004CANRiverains Levis1:27.00177
43.BLAIS, Eli2004CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:27.11177
44.BOUDREAULT, Nathan2004CANC.N. de Chicoutimi1:27.42175
45.DESCHENES, Thomas-Xavier2004CANC.N. Montmagny1:28.50168
46.TESSIER, Emrick2004CANSorel Tracy Natation1:32.11149
47.THERRIEN, Marc-Olivier2003CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg1:32.24149