Defi Nez-Rouge 2017 groupe d'ageShort Course (25m)
#21282 - Quebec (CAN - QC)8 - 10 Dec 2017
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  17 years and older
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  15 - 16 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  13 - 14 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  11 - 12 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  17 years and older
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  15 - 16 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  17 years and older8 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.BELANGER, Samuel1997CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval23.11673
2.DROGO, Theo1995FRACAN - Rouge et Or/Universite Laval23.39649
3.THIVIERGE, Mathieu1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval24.09594
4.LEVESQUE, Alexis1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec24.30579
5.POISSON, Charles1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval24.51564
5.BLANCHARD, Felix1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec24.51564
7.GAGNON, Frederic1998CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup24.95535
8.BEAUDIN-BOLDUC, Nathan1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval24.98533
9.TURBIDE S13SB13SM13, Nicolas-Guy1997CANC.N. Region de Quebec25.08527
10.JUNEAU, Samuel2000CANC.N. Gami de Roberval25.45504
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  15 - 16 years8 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.COTE-FOREST, Ismael2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec23.92607
2.MARION, Clovis2001CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville25.11525
3.GAUTHIER, Alexandre2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec25.37509
4.DIGNARD, Thomas2001CANC.N. Port-Cartier25.67491
5.LAVOIE-RANCOURT, Vincent2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec25.74487
6.GAUTHIER, Tristan2002CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma25.86480
7.BANVILLE, Noah2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec25.95475
8.LECLERC, Philippe2001CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup26.10467
9.DUROCHER, Thierry2001CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville26.41451
10.CARON, Michael2002CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup27.05420
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  13 - 14 years8 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.OUELLET, Mathieu2003CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma24.96534
2.DROLET, Nicolas2003CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval26.12466
3.BUSH, Craig2003CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team26.22461
4.SIMARD, Jean-Christophe2003CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup26.85429
5.NORMAND, Samuel2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec27.08418
6.GAGNE, Thomas2003CANSorel Tracy Natation27.21412
7.BEDARD, Alexandre2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec27.37405
8.MALTAIS, Jasmin2003CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma27.91382
8.GAGNE, Benjamin2004CANC.N. de Chicoutimi27.91382
10.MARQUIS, Felix-Antoine2003CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup32.26247
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  11 - 12 years8 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.BERUBE, Thomas2006CANRiverains Levis30.05306
2.LAMBERT, Liam2005CANC.N. de Chicoutimi31.01278
3.LAPOINTE, Anthony2005CANC.N. Region de Quebec31.07277
4.MAILLOUX, Anthony2005CANRiverains Levis31.54265
5.SAVARD, Raphael2005CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma31.74260
6.FORTIN, Francois-Emile2005CANRiverains Levis32.82235
7.ROY-PARENT, Jonathan2005CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval32.87234
8.VILLENEUVE, Julien2005CANRiverains Levis33.02230
9.BILODEAU, Julien2006CANSorel Tracy Natation33.26226
10.MORNEAU, Alexis2005CANC.N. Montmagny33.55220
11.LALANCETTE, Marius2004CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval33.64218
12.NGUYEN, Tat Thieu2006CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval33.69217
13.LEBEUF, Thomas2005CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec33.87214
14.NADEAU, Hubert2006CANRiverains Levis34.30206
15.POITRAS, Felix2006CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville34.34205
16.BOUDREAULT, Xavier2005CANC.N. Jonquiere34.37204
17.TREMBLAY, Marc-Antoine2005CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma34.47203
18.LEVESQUE, Henri2005CANClub de Natation Nataqui34.54201
19.TREMBLAY, Olivier2006CANC.N. Jonquiere34.59200
20.ROUFAI, Taha2005CANRiverains Levis34.98194
21.BERGERON, Emile2006CANC.N. St-Felicien35.16191
22.QUESSY, Even2006CANC.N. Port-Cartier35.18190
23.BLAKE, William2006CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec35.25189
24.BRIAND, Jack2005CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team35.37187
25.GREGOIRE, Simon2005CANUnik Pont-Rouge35.45186
26.FORTIER, Julien2006CANC.N. Region de Quebec35.67183
27.CHOUINARD, Maxence2006CANC.N. Gami de Roberval35.74182
28.DUPERE, Maxence2005CANC.N. Gami de Roberval35.86180
29.MARCEAU, Raphael2005CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval35.90179
30.GUERRA-PROULX, Nathaniel2005CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie36.12176
31.BLAIS, Louis-Charles2006CANC.N. Region de Quebec36.52170
32.RAIL, David2006CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval36.59169
33.EAR, Veetou2005CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville36.69168
34.RUEST, Louis-David2005CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup36.89165
35.NOUR, Ibrahim2006CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau36.95164
36.GAGNE, Julien2005CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg37.05163
37.RODRIGUE, Philippe2005CANC.N. Region de Quebec37.37159
38.DALLAIRE-VOYER, Elliot2005CANC.N. de Chicoutimi37.44158
39.LAJOIE, Matys2006CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup37.50157
40.LALANCETTE, Vincent2006CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma37.78154
41.GARCIA CARO, Miguel Angel2005CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval37.96152
42.BERUBE, Mathias2005CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau38.03151
43.BEAULIEU, Ludovic2005CANRiverains Levis38.09150
44.PERRON, Antonin2006CANC.N. Region de Quebec38.31147
45.BOILY, Joseph2005CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval38.68143
46.DESGAGNES, Olivier2006CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles39.29137
47.DESJARDINS, Vincent2006CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma39.94130
48.LAVOIE, Louis-Gabriel2006CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles39.98130
49.LACOSTE, Antoine2006CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles40.47125
50.MAZROUI, Theo2005CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval40.83122
51.LEVESQUE, Edouard2006CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau41.46116
52.DORAY, Elliot2005CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville41.73114
53.WEATHERBIE, Jake2006CANSummerside Dolphin Swim Club42.50108
54.PERRON, Loris2006CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec43.9797
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  17 years and older8 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.MICHAILOF, Alexis1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval23.29658
2.DABAUVALLE, Quentin1996CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval23.31656
3.BELANGER, Samuel1997CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval23.35653
4.DROGO, Theo1995FRACAN - Rouge et Or/Universite Laval23.49641
5.THIVIERGE, Mathieu1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval23.98603
6.POISSON, Charles1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval24.42571
7.BLANCHARD, Felix1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec24.47567
8.LEVESQUE, Alexis1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec24.48566
9.GAGNON, Frederic1998CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup24.71551
10.TURBIDE S13SB13SM13, Nicolas-Guy1997CANC.N. Region de Quebec24.81544
11.BEAUDIN-BOLDUC, Nathan1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval24.89539
12.JUNEAU, Samuel2000CANC.N. Gami de Roberval25.39508
13.DROLET, Thomas2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec25.59496
14.MASSE, Gabriel1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec25.62494
15.DELOYE, Simon2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval25.63493
16.LAROCHE, Mikael1999CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville25.68491
17.BOILY, Nicolas2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec26.04470
18.BROCHU, William2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec26.19462
19.LEGAULT, Cedric2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec26.40451
20.BELANGER, Christophe2000CANC.N. Region de Quebec26.51446
21.DESJARDINS, Michel1999CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles26.64439
22.ALLARD, William2000CANSorel Tracy Natation26.76433
23.CHAREST, Olivier2000CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup27.04420
24.BILODEAU, Thomas2000CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles27.66392
25.FORTIN LEVESQUE, Todd1996CANC.N. Jonquiere27.87384
26.LAVOIE, Olivier1999CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles28.02378
27.BEAULIEU, Alexandre2000CANC.N. Sept-Iles28.07376
28.ABRAHAM, Vincent2000CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie28.21370
29.PREVOST, Nicolas2000CANRiverains Levis29.46325
30.PLAMONDON S9SB9SM9, Nicolas1998CANC.N. Region de Quebec29.91310
31.GRANT, Philip1997CANC.N. Sept-Iles30.04306
32.DENAULT-LEMAIRE, Alexis2000CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles30.72286
33.RADEV, Alexander2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville30.77285
34.BOILY S14SB14SM14, Danick1991CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval37.21161
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  15 - 16 years8 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.COTE-FOREST, Ismael2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec24.18588
2.MARION, Clovis2001CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville25.24517
3.GAUTHIER, Alexandre2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec25.48502
4.DIGNARD, Thomas2001CANC.N. Port-Cartier25.49502
5.LAVOIE-RANCOURT, Vincent2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec25.55498
6.GAUTHIER, Tristan2002CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma26.03471
7.LECLERC, Philippe2001CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup26.07469
8.BANVILLE, Noah2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec26.17463
9.DUROCHER, Thierry2001CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville26.33455
10.CARON, Michael2002CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup26.36454
11.TACHE, William2000CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie26.60441
12.THIBEAULT, Gabriel2001CANC.N. Sept-Iles26.83430
13.GONTHIER, Gabriel2001CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup26.95424
14.SMITH, Michael2002CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team27.10417
15.AWASHISH, Cedric2001CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais27.23411
16.FORTIN, Gregoire2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval27.27410
17.SIMARD, Emile2002CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie27.28409
18.JARDINE, Ryan2002CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team27.42403
19.CHAMBERLAND, Jean-Simon2002CANUnik Pont-Rouge27.50399
20.LAVOIE, Felix2002CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie27.55397
21.BEAULIEU, Nicolas2001CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup27.60395
22.PELLEGRINI, Leonardo2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec27.63394
23.PERRON, Julien2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec27.81386
24.AWASHISH, Caleb2001CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais27.85384
25.DELISLE, Alexis2002CANC.N. St-Felicien27.86384
26.GAGNE, Mathis2002CANC.N. de Chicoutimi27.92382
27.COUILLARD, Samuel2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec28.03377
28.MOREL-ARSENEAULT, Jacob2002CANC.N. Jonquiere28.17372
29.POTVIN, Fabrice2002CANC.N. de Chicoutimi28.22370
30.JOBIN, Samuel2001CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais28.24369
31.LABERGE, Olivier2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec28.28367
32.GARNEAU, Olivier2002CANUnik Pont-Rouge28.49359
33.GOMOLKA, Justin2002CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma28.55357
34.BELANGER, Thomas2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec28.60355
35.TRUDEL, Anthony2001CANRiverains Levis28.61355
36.MALENFANT, Charles-Olivier2001CANC.N. Jonquiere28.66353
37.SERGERIE, Nicolas2002CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau28.91344
37.MATHIEU, Olivier2002CANSorel Tracy Natation28.91344
39.SINETTE, David2002CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville29.26331
40.ROUSSELLE, Charles William2002CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec29.38327
41.LARUE, Edward2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec29.69317
42.JUNEAU-ROCHETTE, Thierry2002CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles29.75315
43.DEGHMOUS, Danny2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec29.85312
44.OUELLET, Tommy2000CANRiverains Levis30.53292
45.DUPUIS AZIZAH, Nathan2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval31.10276
46.QUINN, Charles-Olivier2001CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie32.98231
47.PRUNEAU-TOURNY S8SB7SM8, Tristan-Alexandre2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec41.58115
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  13 - 14 years8 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.OUELLET, Mathieu2003CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma24.98533
2.DROLET, Nicolas2003CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval26.09468
3.BUSH, Craig2003CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team26.38452
4.SIMARD, Jean-Christophe2003CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup26.80432
5.NORMAND, Samuel2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec26.86429
6.BEDARD, Alexandre2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec27.58396
7.MALTAIS, Jasmin2003CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma27.66392
8.MARQUIS, Felix-Antoine2003CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup27.73390
9.GAGNE, Benjamin2004CANC.N. de Chicoutimi27.82386
9.GAGNE, Thomas2003CANSorel Tracy Natation27.82386
11.GIRARDIN, Thomas2004CANC.N. Sept-Iles27.96380
12.LAMBERT, LoiK2002CANC.N. de Chicoutimi27.97380
13.DUMONT, Jean-Thomas2004CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup28.03377
14.RAKOTOHARISSON, Lauriot2004CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais28.47360
15.GAGNON, Samuel2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec28.66353
16.MORISSETTE, Jerome2004CANC.N. de Chicoutimi28.73350
17.CLAVEL, Guillaume2004CANSorel Tracy Natation28.92343
18.GIROUX, Olivier2003CANSorel Tracy Natation29.12336
19.GOSSELIN, Alex2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec29.42326
20.RUSU, Alexandru2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec29.49324
21.BRAULT, Mathias2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec29.55322
22.GROVES, Grant2004CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team29.56321
23.BILODEAU, Loic2003CANSorel Tracy Natation29.65319
24.LEWIS, Remi2003CANC.N. Chibougamau-Chapais29.70317
25.GAGNON, Marc-Antoine2003CANC.N. Port-Cartier29.76315
26.AUDET, Renaud2003CANRiverains Levis30.01307
27.OTIS-LABONTE, Thomas2003CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec30.02307
28.KINGSBOROUGH, Hugo2003CANC.A. Marlins de Quebec30.17302
29.DESJARDINS, Antoine2002CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup30.37296
30.BOULIANNE, Hubert2004CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau30.39296
31.BOUCHARD, Xavier2003CANC.N. Sept-Iles30.43295
32.DUGUAY-PIRON, Simon2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec30.62289
33.DENAULT-LEMAIRE, Raphael2003CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles30.64289
34.LECLERC, Julien2003CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup30.81284
35.POIRIER, Raphael2004CANC.N. Jonquiere30.82284
36.KEARNEY, Natan2004CANLoups Marins de Riviere-du-Loup31.08276
37.TREMBLAY, Raphael2003CANRiverains Levis31.18274
38.ROUSSEAU, Loic2003CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau31.30271
39.SAINT-JACQUES, Gaultier2004CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles31.39268
40.GIRARD, Antoine2004CANC.N. Port-Cartier31.54265
41.TESSIER, Leo2004CANSorel Tracy Natation32.37245
42.BOUDREAULT, Nathan2004CANC.N. de Chicoutimi32.43243
43.FORTIN, Vincent2004CANC.N. Beluga de La Baie32.88233
44.GIRARD, Jacob2003CANC.N. Port-Cartier32.97232
45.LEVIT, Ron2003CANSackville Waves Aquatic Team33.42222
46.COLBERT N'ZAFIO, Enzoh2004CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg33.64218
47.DESCHENES, Thomas-Xavier2004CANC.N. Montmagny34.13209
48.TESSIER, Emrick2004CANSorel Tracy Natation34.23207
49.PLAMONDON, Antoine2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec34.96194
50.THERRIEN, Marc-Olivier2003CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg36.08177
51.NOLLEAU, Matis2004CANBarracudas de Gaspe36.20175
52.BLAIS, Eli2004CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville36.24174
53.BUJENITA, Gabriel2004CANSummerside Dolphin Swim Club38.79142
DSQVAN WOLVELAER, Theo2004CANC.N. Mustang BouchervilleNT-