Campeonato Nacional Clubes 3a DivisaoShort Course (25m)
Guarda (POR)1 Dec 2017
50m Butterfly - Men, 100m Butterfly, Timed Final,  13 years and older
50m Butterfly - Men, 200m Butterfly, Timed Final,  13 years and older
50m Butterfly - Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  13 years and older
50m Butterfly - Men, 100m Butterfly, Timed Final,  13 years and older1 Dec 2017 - 9:50TimePts.
SplitMARTYNENKO, Dmytriy Eugeniyovich1997PORDesportivo ABPG26.48557
SplitTARIFA, Juan Jose Penato1997ESPPOR - Fundacao Beatriz Santos27.09521
SplitVIEGAS, Mauro Filipe1995PORNatacao de Olhao27.44501
SplitNEVES, Henrique Mourinho1997PORBombeiros Ponta Delgada28.26459
SplitAZEVEDO, Andre Botelho2002PORNaval Praia Vitoria29.31411
SplitGONCALVES, Miguel Silva2002PORGinasio Santo Tirso29.80391
SplitSANTOS, Joao Pedro2003PORNaval de Ponta Delgada30.42368
SplitPEREIRA, Marco Antonio2002PORLousada SXXI30.49365
SplitBOTO, Pedro Alexandre2002PORLitoral Alentejano31.22340
50m Butterfly - Men, 200m Butterfly, Timed Final,  13 years and older1 Dec 2017 - 16:55TimePts.
SplitOLIVEIRA, Luis Carlos1997PORNatacao da Maia29.00424
SplitRODRIGUES, Pedro Simoes2001PORUniao Coimbra30.53364
SplitCAMACHO, Daniel Vera2000ESPPOR - Condeixa Clube30.61361
SplitSOUSA, Diogo Nunes2003PORVitoria Guimaraes30.74356
SplitMAIA, Bruno Miguel2001PORPropaganda da Natacao31.00347
SplitPEREIRA, Marco Antonio2002PORLousada SXXI31.43333
SplitSANTOS, Joao Pedro2003PORNaval de Ponta Delgada31.74324
SplitMARQUES, Gustavo Oliveira2003PORSporting de Espinho32.73295
SplitCUSTODIO, Guilherme Miguel2002PORLitoral Alentejano34.20258
50m Butterfly - Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  13 years and older1 Dec 2017 - 18:40TimePts.
SplitSANTOS, Pedro Ribeiro1996PORDesportivo ABPG27.52497
SplitVILHENA, Tiago Miguel2001PORNatacao de Faro27.62491
SplitOLIVEIRA, Luis Carlos1997PORNatacao da Maia28.12465
SplitNEVES, Henrique Mourinho1997PORBombeiros Ponta Delgada28.48448
SplitCOSTA, Joao Nogueira2001PORVitoria Guimaraes28.72437
SplitMARTINS, Rui Pires2001PORFafe28.86431
SplitCAYETANO, Miguel Rodriguez2000ESPPOR - Fundacao Beatriz Santos28.87430
SplitJOAQUIM, Andre Serro2000PORPortinado28.94427
SplitMAIA, Bruno Miguel2001PORPropaganda da Natacao29.43406
SplitRODRIGUES, Pedro Simoes2001PORUniao Coimbra29.55401
SplitTORRES OLIVERA, Raul2001ESPPOR - Condeixa Clube29.57400
SplitARAUJO, Sergio Daniel2002PORNaval Povoense29.57400
SplitFERRAO, Goncalo Carvalho2001PORCova da Piedade29.79391
SplitOLIVEIRA, Goncalo Santos2000PORViana Natacao30.38369
SplitMATEUS, Diogo Garcez2002PORAonda30.60361
SplitBOTO, Pedro Alexandre2002PORLitoral Alentejano31.44333
SplitBORGES, Rafael Braga2003PORNaval de Ponta Delgada32.39304
SplitGASPAR, Moises Manuel2003PORLousada SXXI32.47302
SplitMARTINS, Tiago Lima2001PORGinasio Santo Tirso33.18283
SplitGASPAR, Andre Jesus2004PORGualdim Pais35.65228