Invitation Neptune de Noel avec finales - CSPOShort Course (25m)
#22668 - Montreal (CAN - QC)1 - 3 Dec 2017
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  17 years and older
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  15 - 16 years
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  13 - 14 years
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  11 - 12 years
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  17 years and older
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  15 - 16 years
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  Open
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  17 years and older2 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.DANYLUK, Daphne1998CANNeptune Natation2:12.66726
2.PATENAUDE, Laurence1996CANUniversite de Sherbrooke2:21.76594
3.DAVIDSON, Rosalie2000CANNeptune Natation2:23.23576
4.LACHAINE, Audrey-Pier1999CANNeptune Natation2:23.51573
5.TOURILLON, Florence1999CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:27.77525
6.FITZPATRICK, Kate2000CANRegion Of Waterloo Swim Club2:28.08521
7.MORIN, Gabrielle1999CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:32.16481
8.SANFORD, Alexie2000CANFredericton Aquanauts Swim Team2:35.67449
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  15 - 16 years2 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.BUTLER, Alexandra2002CANCascade Swim Club2:19.12629
2.LALIBERTE, Olivia2001CANNeptune Natation2:20.44611
3.MACDONALD, Reagan2001CANNepean Kanata Barracudas2:22.36587
4.NOEL, Victoria P.2001CANE.N. St-Lambert2:22.88581
5.HAMILTON, Kassidy2002CANFredericton Aquanauts Swim Team2:25.81546
6.COLLIER, Kylie2001CANCobra Swim Club2:30.76494
7.LAVOIE, Jaime2002CANCascade Swim Club2:31.18490
8.BHAMBRA, Dilpreet2002CANCobra Swim Club2:31.31489
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  13 - 14 years2 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.VARGA, Ella2004CANCascade Swim Club2:16.97659
2.KOVACEVIC, Sasha2003CANNepean Kanata Barracudas2:26.24541
3.LAMBERT-CROOKS, Rosalie2003CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:27.51528
4.AUCH, Kaitlyn2003CANCascade Swim Club2:29.12511
5.LEBLONC, Melissa2003CANCobra Swim Club2:30.31499
6.BARKHUIS, Kirstin2002CANE.N. St-Lambert2:30.51497
7.SPURRELL, McKenna2003CANCobra Swim Club2:30.55496
8.IANNUCCILLI, Sarah-Mae2003CANMississauga Aquatic Club2:31.83484
Women, 200m Backstroke, Final,  11 - 12 years1 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.CHONG LING, Riya2005CANCobra Swim Club2:38.79423
2.TURMEL, Audrey2005CANE.N. St-Lambert2:45.74372
3.HO, Antonia2005CANNepean Kanata Barracudas2:48.67353
4.MOUSTGAARD, Ella2005CANNepean Kanata Barracudas2:49.70346
5.GREWAL, Simrit2006CANCobra Swim Club2:52.11332
6.CROTEAU, Rosalie2005CANE.N. St-Lambert2:52.58329
7.BELLE, Sydney2004CANCobra Swim Club2:55.88311
8.HAUM, Grace2005CANNorfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Club2:56.04310
9.MACLEOD, Grace2006CANNepean Kanata Barracudas2:57.01305
10.BHAMBRA, manmeet2005CANCobra Swim Club2:57.36303
11.KUIPER, Kaitlyn2005CANRegion Of Waterloo Swim Club2:58.62297
12.LIU, Lucy2006CANCobra Swim Club3:00.09290
13.VINCENT, Penelope2005CANClub de Natation SAMAK3:00.67287
14.MOULTON, Caelia2005CANCobra Swim Club3:02.13280
15.MASSEY, Ashlyn2006CANMIS Swim Team3:02.46279
16.LE PAILLEUR, Gabrielle-Ann2006CANClub de Natation SAMAK3:02.59278
17.CAMPBELL, Morgan2004CANNorfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Club3:03.95272
18.JAMEER, Vanessa2005CANCobra Swim Club3:04.08271
19.PASCUA, Julianne2005CANCobra Swim Club3:04.61269
20.MOFFITT, Emma2006CANNepean Kanata Barracudas3:07.72256
21.GRGICH, Olivia2006CANRegion Of Waterloo Swim Club3:12.86236
22.PATEL, Natasha2005CANCobra Swim Club3:13.11235
23.MASUTTI, Leanna2005CANClub de Natation SAMAK3:17.88218
24.BERUBE-CRETE, Lilly2005CANClub de Natation SAMAK3:18.57216
25.DINGLASAN, Addison2005CANCobra Swim Club3:19.08214
26.FEARON, Makenzie2005CANCobra Swim Club3:19.27214
27.KHELA, Harsimran2005CANCobra Swim Club3:21.58206
28.BISSOON, Abigail2005CANCobra Swim Club3:23.39201
29.LAVOIE, Taina2005CANNeptune Natation3:25.39195
30.ARTHUR, Colleen Margaret2006CANCobra Swim Club3:26.90191
31.DHILLON, Pavit Kaur2005CANCobra Swim Club3:29.81183
32.NADEAU, Eloise2006CANClub de Natation SAMAK3:30.47181
33.GOSSELIN, Cassandre2006CANClub de Natation SAMAK3:37.02165
DSQBOURASSA, Marianne2006CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-PatrieNT-
DSQMARIER, Rafaelle2005CANNeptune NatationNT-
DSQDESANTIS, Sophia2005CANRegion Of Waterloo Swim ClubNT-
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  17 years and older2 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.LEMIEUX, Roxane1991CANNeptune Natation2:14.97689
2.DANYLUK, Daphne1998CANNeptune Natation2:16.83661
3.DAVIDSON, Rosalie2000CANNeptune Natation2:22.62584
4.LACHAINE, Audrey-Pier1999CANNeptune Natation2:23.17577
5.PATENAUDE, Laurence1996CANUniversite de Sherbrooke2:25.43551
6.TOURILLON, Florence1999CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:29.82504
7.COUSINEAU, Juliette1999CANNeptune Natation2:31.13491
8.GODOLPHIN, Sarah1997CANUniversite de Sherbrooke2:31.67485
9.MORIN, Gabrielle1999CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:33.14471
10.FITZPATRICK, Kate2000CANRegion Of Waterloo Swim Club2:35.02454
11.SANFORD, Alexie2000CANFredericton Aquanauts Swim Team2:37.24435
12.PICHETTE, Jade2000CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:37.56433
13.CABRAJA, Victoria2000CANCobra Swim Club2:37.87430
14.KOSTRZ, Agatha2000CANNorfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Club2:40.27411
15.GREECHAN, Elizabeth2000CANFredericton Aquanauts Swim Team3:07.53257
DSQDESJARLAIS, Mia2000CANNeptune NatationNT-
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  15 - 16 years2 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.BUTLER, Alexandra2002CANCascade Swim Club2:20.72608
2.MACDONALD, Reagan2001CANNepean Kanata Barracudas2:22.40586
3.NOEL, Victoria P.2001CANE.N. St-Lambert2:24.35563
4.LALIBERTE, Olivia2001CANNeptune Natation2:24.38563
5.HAMILTON, Kassidy2002CANFredericton Aquanauts Swim Team2:25.53549
6.LAFONTAINE-GIGUERE, Florence2001CANNeptune Natation2:26.38540
7.LAVOIE, Jaime2002CANCascade Swim Club2:26.77536
8.COLLIER, Kylie2001CANCobra Swim Club2:27.16531
9.BHAMBRA, Dilpreet2002CANCobra Swim Club2:29.15510
10.TO, Kaitlyn2001CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:29.86503
11.LAFERRIERE, Melissa2001CANClub de Natation SAMAK2:30.22500
12.CONNORS, Nikki2001CANFredericton Aquanauts Swim Team2:30.26499
13.KWAN, Jasmine2001CANCascade Swim Club2:31.24489
14.ROBERGE, Heidi2001CANClub de Natation SAMAK2:32.44478
15.KLAPUSCHAK, Alexandra2001CANMississauga Aquatic Club2:32.49478
16.HEBERT, Marie-Ange2002CANClub de Natation SAMAK2:33.19471
17.WELLER, Erica2001CANMississauga Aquatic Club2:33.75466
18.CROISET, Claire2002CANMississauga Aquatic Club2:35.75448
19.GUTZKE, Amanda2001CANRegion Of Waterloo Swim Club2:36.32443
20.ROSINSKI, Sandra2000CANMississauga Aquatic Club2:36.97438
21.MOKHTARI, Wiam2001CANClub de Natation SAMAK2:38.35426
22.LEMONNIER, Lydia2002CANE.N. Longueuil2:39.37418
23.MANZELLA, Bridget2002CANMississauga Aquatic Club2:39.47417
24.HAVAEDJI, Melissa2002CANMississauga Aquatic Club2:39.48417
25.LUSZCZKI, Laryssa2001CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:39.55417
26.MACQUEEN, Shailyn2001CANCobra Swim Club2:41.38403
27.BUI, Morgan2001CANNepean Kanata Barracudas2:42.32396
28.NGUYEN, Tiffany2002CANMississauga Aquatic Club2:42.43395
29.DAWDY, Erin2001CANRegion Of Waterloo Swim Club2:43.31389
30.BEGG, Emma2002CANMississauga Aquatic Club2:43.70386
31.HAYWARD, Amy2001CANRegion Of Waterloo Swim Club2:43.91384
32.LANDRY, Eve2001CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:45.06376
33.CHARPENTIER, Bianka2002CANE.N. Longueuil2:45.96370
34.ROY, Lilianne2001CANC.N. Mont-Laurier2:49.59347
35.CAMPEAU, Eloha2001CANC.N. Mont-Laurier2:56.61307
36.AUDET, Penelope2002CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:57.37303
37.FAVRON, Elanore2002CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie2:59.77291
38.BASTON, Katerina2002CANNeptune Natation2:59.96290
39.PANG, Anthea Ho Yan2002CANClub de Natation SAMAK3:11.28242
40.DESCHENES, Sabrina2002CANClub de Natation SAMAK3:17.69219
41.THIBAULT, Alexane2002CANClub de Natation SAMAK3:23.72200
42.TRAN, Lily2002CANTaiga Natation3:29.91183
DSQVISCOTCHI, Alexandra2002CANC.N. Dollard-Des-OrmeauxNT-
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  13 - 14 years2 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.VARGA, Ella2004CANCascade Swim Club2:21.13602
2.IANNUCCILLI, Sarah-Mae2003CANMississauga Aquatic Club2:26.96534
3.KOVACEVIC, Sasha2003CANNepean Kanata Barracudas2:28.22520
4.LAMBERT-CROOKS, Rosalie2003CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:29.77504
5.SPURRELL, McKenna2003CANCobra Swim Club2:29.90503
6.LEBLONC, Melissa2003CANCobra Swim Club2:30.57496
7.BARKHUIS, Kirstin2002CANE.N. St-Lambert2:30.95492
8.AUCH, Kaitlyn2003CANCascade Swim Club2:31.23490
9.BARBEAU, Simonne2004CANNeptune Natation2:31.29489
10.ROBERTSON, Maggie2004CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:32.61476
11.BOURDIN, Daria2002CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:32.91474
12.MEDEIROS, Maria2003CANMississauga Aquatic Club2:34.03463
13.EGOROV, Dina2003CANNepean Kanata Barracudas2:34.07463
14.VANDERMEER, Elly2004CANNorfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Club2:34.19462
15.CARREAU, Maira2003CANClub de Natation SAMAK2:34.58458
16.KAPRALOS, Annamaria2003CANMississauga Aquatic Club2:34.83456
17.ROBERT, Charlotte2002CANE.N. St-Lambert2:37.02437
18.MIZDRAK, Emma2004CANMississauga Aquatic Club2:37.46434
19.RIOUX, Lynae2003CANFredericton Aquanauts Swim Team2:37.82431
20.JOO, Vanessa2004CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:38.95422
21.DUMAS, Christine2004CANClub de Natation SAMAK2:39.39418
22.GOUELLO, Julia2003CANE.N. Longueuil2:39.88414
23.BANKS, Kailey2004CANMississauga Aquatic Club2:40.09413
24.TURMEL, Catherine2003CANE.N. St-Lambert2:41.50402
25.MACQUEEN, Faith2003CANCobra Swim Club2:41.73400
26.MACKAY, Lauren2004CANNepean Kanata Barracudas2:41.97398
27.SARNA, Jaya2003CANMississauga Aquatic Club2:42.59394
28.LIU, Beidi2004CANNepean Kanata Barracudas2:42.72393
29.KROGH, Emily2003CANNepean Kanata Barracudas2:42.74393
30.TANG, Danielle2003CANCobra Swim Club2:42.83392
31.VEZINA, Corinne2004CANE.N. Longueuil2:43.89385
32.OLDHAM, Kirsten2004CANMississauga Aquatic Club2:44.64379
33.JERRY, Indie2004CANMississauga Aquatic Club2:44.92377
34.BELSH, Veronica2003CANFredericton Aquanauts Swim Team2:45.01377
35.LE PAILLEUR, Marie-Laurence2003CANClub de Natation SAMAK2:45.19376
36.WARD, Hannah2004CANNorfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Club2:45.25375
37.BEASSE, Blanche2004CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie2:45.79371
38.GREWAL, Munmeet2004CANCobra Swim Club2:46.20369
39.COOPER, Justine2003CANE.N. St-Lambert2:46.86364
40.TCHAPTCHET, Diany2004CANE.N. Longueuil2:47.02363
41.UUSITALO, Chelsea2003CANCobra Swim Club2:47.08363
42.ROMANO, Evelyn2004CANMississauga Aquatic Club2:47.67359
43.WASIK, Adriana2004CANMississauga Aquatic Club2:47.74359
44.MCNICOLL, Floriane2003CANNeptune Natation2:48.28355
45.BERGERON, Olivia2004CANClub de Natation SAMAK2:48.49354
46.MCPHEE, Melissa2004CANMississauga Aquatic Club2:49.90345
47.DUFRESNE, Oceane2004CANE.N. Longueuil2:50.64341
48.ZHAN, Lucy2004CANClub de Natation SAMAK2:50.95339
49.PENNEY, Sophie2003CANFredericton Aquanauts Swim Team2:51.02338
50.O'CONNOR, Abigail2003CANFredericton Aquanauts Swim Team2:51.56335
51.BOULE, Anne-France2003CANE.N. St-Lambert2:51.97333
52.TCHOUKHOVSKI, Veronique2003CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:52.69329
53.PASCUA, Patricia2003CANCobra Swim Club2:53.05327
54.MACNEIL, Ella2004CANMississauga Aquatic Club2:53.60323
55.GEDDES, Julia2004CANCobra Swim Club2:55.82311
56.MILLS, Paige2004CANCobra Swim Club2:57.04305
57.CYR, Rosalie2004CANClub de Natation SAMAK2:57.77301
58.BACKX, Lotte2003CANNorfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Club2:57.90301
59.TESSIER, Eleonore2003CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie2:58.32298
60.GILCHRIST, Natasha2004CANCobra Swim Club2:58.59297
61.VERI, Emilia2003CANNorfolk Hammerheads Aquatic Club2:58.81296
62.TREMBLAY, Myriam2003CANNeptune Natation2:58.82296
63.TRUDEL, Simone2004CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie2:59.06295
64.TAYLOR, Sophie2004CANCobra Swim Club3:01.49283
65.SLITI, Nesrine2004CANClub de Natation SAMAK3:02.46279
66.KIRBY, Nicole2003CANFredericton Aquanauts Swim Team3:03.16275
67.SIMARD, Aurelie2003CANClub de Natation SAMAK3:03.66273
68.KHANGURA, Harleen2004CANCobra Swim Club3:05.27266
69.FILIATRAULT, Malorie2003CANClub de Natation SAMAK3:05.43265
70.LONG-BELAIR, Marijade2004CANClub de Natation SAMAK3:05.47265
71.DESLAURIERS, Laurie-Anne2004CANNeptune Natation3:06.01263
72.KENNEPOHL, Lily2004CANC.N. YMCA du Parc3:06.51261
73.LEBRETON, Madeline2004CANMississauga Aquatic Club3:07.18258
74.PARIKH, Meerali2003CANCobra Swim Club3:08.04254
75.FERLAND, Alicia2004CANClub de Natation SAMAK3:11.42241
76.SEBASTIAN, Rebecca2004CANCobra Swim Club3:13.84232
77.YOCKELL, Elisabeth2004CANNeptune Natation3:14.49230
78.MORIN, Frederique2003CANC.N. YMCA du Parc3:15.79225
79.FRIGON, Ella-May2004CANClub de Natation SAMAK3:18.03218
80.BURGARD, Orlaith2003CANC.N. YMCA du Parc3:19.07214
81.DUPERRON, Megane2003CANClub de Natation SAMAK3:25.36195
82.SHABALIN, Maria Elena2004CANClub de Natation SAMAK3:27.42189
83.EFSTRATOUDAKIS, Ilianna2004CANC.N. YMCA du Parc3:29.70183
84.JALAN, Udditi2004CANCobra Swim Club3:30.56181
85.MA, Ally Boyang2004CANRegion Of Waterloo Swim Club4:06.39113
DSQSAUVE, Axelle2004CANC.N. YMCA du ParcNT-
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  Open2 Dec 2017TimePts.
-COOLEN, Meredith2005CANMississauga Aquatic Club2:43.98384
-TEVES, Erika2005CANMississauga Aquatic Club2:52.66329