JahrgangswettkampfShort Course (25m)
Buelach (SUI)26 Nov 2017
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  14 - 17 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  13 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  12 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  11 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  10 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  14 - 17 years26 Nov 2017 - 17:19TimePts.
1.ARNOLD, Raphael2000SUISchwimmklub Uri1:16.27387
2.SIGRIST, Joel2002SUISchwimmclub Buelach1:16.46384
3.SARR, Marlon2003SUISchwimmverein Baar1:18.23359
4.ERDIN, Kai2001SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:22.23309
5.BERGLAS, Silvan2001SUISchwimmclub Flipper Gossau1:24.90281
6.STUTZ, Cyrill2003SUISchwimmverein Zuerileu1:28.94244
7.CHIAVI, Luca2003SUISchwimmverein Baar1:33.08213
8.KESSLER, Moritz2003GERSUI - SC Uster Wallisellen1:39.61174
9.ANTORINI, Nicola2002SUIWassersport-Club Kloten1:42.37160
10.KRUSZYNSKI, Franciszek2003POLSUI - SC Uster Wallisellen1:47.10139
11.BREMICKER, Luca2003SUISchwimmklub Uri2:00.5698
DSQBERGLAS, Fabian2001SUISchwimmclub Flipper Gossau1:21.50-
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  13 years26 Nov 2017 - 17:19TimePts.
1.ARNOLD, Manuel2004SUISchwimmklub Uri1:22.60305
2.SAMINSKIJ, Lev2004SUISchwimmverein Zuerileu1:23.16299
3.HERTLING, Sean2004SUISchwimmverein Baar1:23.88291
4.MILLI, Nino2004SUISchwimmverein Baar1:24.28287
5.RUOSS, Justin2004SUISchwimmverein Baar1:31.53224
6.GESSLER, Andrin2004SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen1:38.09182
7.REICHMUTH, Yannick2004SUISchwimmverein Baar1:39.64173
8.KAUFMANN, Selim2004SUISchwimmverein Baar1:40.61168
9.FANKHAUSER, Yari2004SUISchwimmverein Baar1:43.45155
10.RATHGEB, Marvin Michael2004SUIWassersport-Club Kloten1:44.03152
11.VAN LOO, Colin2004SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:44.48150
12.LECI, Rion2004SUIWassersport-Club Kloten1:47.40138
13.GFELLER, Luis2004SUISchwimmclub Meilen1:48.09136
14.HILTEBRAND, Nils2004SUISchwimmclub Buelach1:49.83129
15.FEHLMANN, Louis2004SUISchwimmclub Meilen2:00.8297
DSQBUEELER, Lukas2004SUISchwimmverein Baar1:25.47-
DSQVAN LOO, Rouven2004SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:43.48-
DSQGAECHTER, Noe2004SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:47.50-
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  12 years26 Nov 2017 - 17:19TimePts.
1.RUBICHI, Gianluca2005SUIWassersport-Club Kloten1:31.52224
2.LAMERS, Iloy Frans Klaar2005NEDSUI - Wasser-Sport-Club Albis1:40.05171
3.ALTENBURGER, Julian2005SUISchwimmclub Meilen1:43.70154
4.NAUER, Matteo2005SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich1:46.79141
5.SCHELBERT, Livio2005SUISchwimmklub Uri1:50.94125
6.ZGRAGGEN, Marco2005SUISchwimmklub Uri1:51.44124
7.SCHNEIDER, Caspar2005GERSUI - Wassersport-Club Kloten1:52.72120
8.RUEEGGER, Yannic2005SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen2:02.0594
9.ESPINA, Miguel Ramon2005PHISUI - SC Uster Wallisellen2:06.0285
10.BAUMANN, Sven2005SUISchwimmklub Uri2:06.2785
11.MUNTINGA, Noah2005SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:06.3585
12.FERNANDEZ, Samuel2005SUIWassersport-Club Kloten2:14.6370
DSQBOGDANOVIC, Nikola2005SUIWassersport-Club Kloten1:54.71-
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  11 years26 Nov 2017 - 17:19TimePts.
1.ROSENZOPF, Justin2006SUISchwimmclub Buelach1:26.81262
2.VUKOLIC, Vuk2006SRBSUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich1:29.89236
3.LECI, Gent2006SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich1:33.08213
4.SPIEGL, Daniel2006SUISchwimmclub Meilen1:38.38180
5.BUSCHOR, Alan2006SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich1:38.50179
6.FEHLMANN, Gilles2006SUISchwimmclub Meilen1:41.07166
7.DE OLIVEIRA ROSA, Caio2006SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich1:45.20147
8.GISLER, Livio2006SUISchwimmklub Uri1:51.33124
9.MUZZARELLI, Diego2006SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:51.37124
10.KLAUS, Rickey2006SUIWassersport-Club Kloten2:18.1665
11.KAENEL, Joel Zi Hou2006SUIWassersport-Club Kloten2:22.9958
DSQGRIZZETTI, Giacomo2006ITASUI - SC Uster Wallisellen1:44.71-
DSQJAMAKOSMANOVIC, Andrea2006FRASUI - SC Uster Wallisellen1:50.72-
DSQGARRIGUES, Antone2006FRASUI - Wassersport-Club Kloten2:19.63-
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  10 years26 Nov 2017 - 17:19TimePts.
1.KERLAND, Joris2007SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich1:34.18205
2.KUVEZDANIN, Bogdan2007SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich1:37.47185
3.IVANOV, Maxim2007SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:39.10176
4.SAMINSKIJ, David2007SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich1:41.93162
5.ACHLEITNER, Aurel2007SUISchwimmverein Baar1:42.92157
6.ARNOLD, Julius Dian2007SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich1:43.47155
7.WETLI, Maksimilian2007SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich1:43.91153
8.SOKOLOVSKIY, Michail2007RUSSUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich1:44.44150
9.BRUETSCH, Simon2007SUISchwimmclub Frauenfeld1:44.57150
10.GUSMINI, Emanuele2007SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich1:46.51142
11.HEITMANN, Jasper Anton2007SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich1:47.52138
12.URBINATI, Marco2007ESPSUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich1:51.68123
13.QUENZER, Jonas2007SUISchwimmclub Frauenfeld1:51.82122
14.BITTNER, Matteo2007ITASUI - Schwimmclub Kreuzlingen1:54.22115
15.EFFINGER, Adrian2007SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:08.2881
16.GISLER, Noel2007SUISchwimmklub Uri2:13.4872
17.KRAUSE, Vincenzo2007SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen2:19.2563
18.NINO DE GUZMAN, Sebastian2007SUIWassersport-Club Kloten3:14.5323
19.FERNANDEZ, Dario Leon2007SUIWassersport-Club Kloten3:14.8223
DSQSUTER, Severin2007SUISchwimmclub BuelachNT-
DSQVETTER, Lorenz2007SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich1:38.23-
DSQKAPUSTA, Nikolaj2007SUISchwimmverein Zuerileu1:46.85-
DSQSHABANI, Lisjon2007SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich1:54.39-
DSQBORELLI, Oscar Siegfried2007SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich1:59.72-
DSQROSSI, Massimo2007RSASUI - Wassersport-Club Kloten2:05.17-