Russian Short Course ChampionshipsShort Course (25m)
Kazan (RUS)18 - 22 Nov 2017
Men, 50m Backstroke, Final,  15 years and older
Men, 50m Backstroke, Semifinal,  15 years and older
Men, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  15 years and older
50m Backstroke - Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Final,  15 years and older
50m Backstroke - Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Prelim,  15 years and older
Men, 50m Backstroke, Final,  15 years and older21 Nov 2017 - 18:09TimePts.
1.KOLESNIKOV, Kliment2000RUSMoscow City23.28869
2.ULYANOV, Nikita1994RUSKhanty-Mansiisk23.44851
3.SHABASOV, Andrey1994RUSSaint-Petersburg23.95798
4.MALTSEV, Dmitry1993RUSTyumen24.11782
5.TAZOV, Vladislav1995RUSTatarstan24.23771
6.LAPSHIN, Dmitry1996RUSNovosibirsk24.34760
7.ZAITSEV, Ivan1999RUSKrasnodar24.66731
8.GUTMANN, Georg1997RUSKaluga26.25606
Men, 50m Backstroke, Semifinal,  15 years and older20 Nov 2017 - 18:05TimePts.
1.KOLESNIKOV, Kliment2000RUSMoscow City23.42854
2.ULYANOV, Nikita1994RUSKhanty-Mansiisk23.81812
3.SHABASOV, Andrey1994RUSSaint-Petersburg23.82811
4.LAPSHIN, Dmitry1996RUSNovosibirsk24.28766
5.TAZOV, Vladislav1995RUSTatarstan24.32762
6.MALTSEV, Dmitry1993RUSTyumen24.40755
7.GUTMANN, Georg1997RUSKaluga24.56740
8.ZAITSEV, Ivan1999RUSKrasnodar24.64733
9.PAKHOMOV, Daniil1998RUSSaint-Petersburg24.65732
10.BODROV, Nikita1997RUSMoscow City24.67730
11.KARASEV, Gleb1999RUSTatarstan24.71727
12.MINIKEEV, Dmitry1998RUSKaluga24.74724
13.GUREVICH, Evgeny1998RUSMoscow City24.90710
14.STUPIN, Maksim2000RUSMoscow City25.03699
15.LARIN, Roman1998RUSPenza25.25681
16.ZOTOV, Alexander1998RUSVolgograd25.28679
Men, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  15 years and older20 Nov 2017 - 9:09TimePts.
1.KOLESNIKOV, Kliment2000RUSMoscow City23.84809
2.ULYANOV, Nikita1994RUSKhanty-Mansiisk23.99794
3.SHABASOV, Andrey1994RUSSaint-Petersburg24.14779
4.MALTSEV, Dmitry1993RUSTyumen24.34760
5.TAZOV, Vladislav1995RUSTatarstan24.42753
6.LAPSHIN, Dmitry1996RUSNovosibirsk24.58738
7.GUREVICH, Evgeny1998RUSMoscow City24.63734
8.ZOTOV, Alexander1998RUSVolgograd24.74724
9.PAKHOMOV, Daniil1998RUSSaint-Petersburg24.88712
9.BODROV, Nikita1997RUSMoscow City24.88712
11.MINIKEEV, Dmitry1998RUSKaluga24.91709
12.LARIN, Roman1998RUSPenza25.05697
13.STUPIN, Maksim2000RUSMoscow City25.08695
14.KARASEV, Gleb1999RUSTatarstan25.11692
15.ZAITSEV, Ivan1999RUSKrasnodar25.13691
16.GUTMANN, Georg1997RUSKaluga25.16688
17.BABCHENKO, Nikita1996RUSKrasnodar25.21684
18.KRUTOV, Ruslan1993RUSAltay25.23683
19.PAVLOV, Egor2001RUSPenza25.28679
20.DOLOMANOV, Egor2001RUSVolgograd25.33675
20.TRETYAKOV, Maxim1994RUSNizhny25.33675
22.MIKHAYLIN, Nikita1996RUSKomi25.34674
23.OSIPOV, Dmitry1992RUSChuvashskaya25.35673
24.KUSTIKOV, Dmitry1994RUSBashkortostan25.38671
25.DAVITIANI, Alexander1995RUSSaint-Petersburg25.39670
26.ZVYAGIN, Mikhail1992RUSNizhny25.59654
27.SHISHKOV, Oleg1998RUSMoscow City25.62652
28.GOLUBEV, Maksim1999RUSKaluga25.65650
29.STRUKOV, Ilya1997RUSVoronezh25.70646
30.GALIMZYANOV, Emil1996RUSKhanty-Mansiisk25.72644
31.VAKARENTSEV, Grigory1997RUSNovosibirsk25.74643
32.ZHURAVLEV, Sergey1995RUSMoscow City25.75642
33.SHORIN, Sergey2000RUSMoscow City25.81638
34.OKUNEV, Nikita1996RUSNovosibirsk25.85635
34.ZHIKHAREV, Petr1999RUSMoscow City25.85635
36.SERYAKOV, Dmitry1995RUSYaroslavl25.91630
37.IUNIN, Vadim1995RUSBelgorod25.92629
38.CHUVILKIN, Dmitrii1999RUSTatarstan25.95627
39.DMITRIEV, Nikita1998RUSSaint-Petersburg26.02622
40.ZUEV, Nikolai2001RUSKomi26.04621
41.KRYLOV, Igor1995RUSSaint-Petersburg26.06619
42.GOGOLEV, Roman1996RUSUdmurtskaya26.08618
42.ZELENIN, Dmitry1998RUSTatarstan26.08618
44.KOROTKOV, Klim1999RUSUdmurtskaya26.10617
44.IOGIN, Egor1994RUSMoscow26.10617
46.SAVIN, Andrey1994RUSSaint-Petersburg26.11616
47.CHUPIY, Aleksei2000RUSKrasnodar26.13614
48.TUKMACHEV, Mikhail1999RUSKirov26.15613
49.SHMAKOV, Aleksandr2001RUSNovosibirsk26.19610
49.FILOGIN, Anton1997RUSKurgan Region26.19610
51.ARTAMONOV, Artem1998RUSSaint-Petersburg26.20609
52.LEONTYEV, Nikolai1998RUSKomi26.21609
53.BUDANOV, Egor2001RUSPenza26.22608
54.SADOVNICHENKO, Viacheslav2000RUSTambov Region26.30603
55.LOBAR, Danil2000RUSKhabarovsk26.31602
56.ILYASOV, Rashid1996RUSKurgan Region26.45592
57.KOMISSAROV, Maksim2001RUSTatarstan26.49590
58.NUYKIN, Ilya1999RUSSaint-Petersburg26.51588
59.TOKAREV, Ivan1994RUSBelgorod26.59583
60.KURZAEV, Semen2000RUSMoscow26.70576
60.ANISIMOV, Daniil2000RUSSaint-Petersburg26.70576
62.DUBROVIN, Leonid2001RUSSaint-Petersburg26.76572
63.SHVEDOV, Kirill1997RUSSaint-Petersburg26.87565
64.KOKORIN, Aleksandr2000RUSUdmurtskaya26.93561
65.ANANYIN, Igor2000RUSVoronezh26.95560
66.KOZHENKOV, Roman1998RUSPenza27.00557
67.RYZHANKOV, Nikita2001RUSSverdlovsk27.04554
68.POPKOV, Nikolai2001RUSArkhangelsk27.05554
68.SOLOGUBOV, Roman1995RUSRostov27.05554
70.MATVEEV, Egor2001RUSVladimir27.09551
71.EROSHENKO, Andrei2000RUSSevastopol27.11550
72.KUZNETSOV, Roman2000RUSUdmurtskaya27.13549
73.REUS, Pavel1996RUSTomsk SC27.22543
73.KNIAZEV, Matvei2001RUSVoronezh27.22543
75.POPOV, Ilya2001RUSUlyanovsk27.24542
76.DREMOV, Daniil1998RUSVoronezh27.30539
77.VEDISHCHEV, Aleksei2000RUSMoscow27.48528
78.DRUZHININ, Aleksei2000RUSPenza27.50527
79.AGAFONOV, Lev2002RUSSverdlovsk27.59522
80.EGOROV, Danil2001RUSPenza27.65518
81.TIKHONOV, Vladimir1999RUSSamara27.78511
82.OBUKHOV, Ilia2001RUSTatarstan27.86507
83.BELOV, Egor2001RUSSmolensk Region27.89505
84.PANIN, Maksim2002RUSPenza27.90505
85.VASECHKIN, Artem2000RUSSverdlovsk27.91504
86.KOZICHEV, Ivan2002RUSSmolensk Region27.94502
87.LEONOV, Vitalii2001RUSRepublic of Crimea28.00499
88.ISAYKIN, Pavel1998RUSMordovia28.02498
89.GRACHEV, Aleksandr2000RUSSverdlovsk28.04497
90.IARMUKHAMETOV, Linar1999RUSChelyabinsk28.15491
91.POZHIDAEV, Andrei1998RUSRostov28.19489
92.SANNIKOV, Viacheslav1999RUSPerm28.28485
93.ZAKRZHEVSKII, Kirill2001RUSSverdlovsk28.35481
94.MISHKURA, Evgeny1996RUSOmsk28.47475
95.CHMYKHALO, Ruslan2001RUSSevastopol28.77460
96.CHISTIAKOV, Andrei2000RUSSamara28.86456
97.ISAEV, Artem2000RUSSmolensk Region28.95452
98.KURITSYN, Denis1996RUSVoronezh31.12364
DSQMINAKOV, Andrei2002RUSSaint-Petersburg25.23-
DSQKHALIK, Eduard2000RUSNovosibirsk26.17-
50m Backstroke - Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Final,  15 years and older19 Nov 2017 - 18:00TimePts.
RelayFESIKOV, Sergey1989RUSYamalo-Nenetskiy23.00901
RelayLAPSHIN, Dmitry1996RUSNovosibirsk24.32762
RelayBODROV, Nikita1997RUSMoscow City24.57739
RelayZAITSEV, Ivan1999RUSKrasnodar24.68729
RelayTRETYAKOV, Maxim1994RUSNizhny24.68729
RelayPRIBYTOK, Alexander1996RUSSaint-Petersburg25.24682
RelayTAMBOVSKIY, Andrey1994RUSKhabarovsk25.24682
RelaySHORIN, Sergey2000RUSMoscow City25.62652
50m Backstroke - Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Prelim,  15 years and older19 Nov 2017 - 9:00TimePts.
RelayPAVLOV, Egor2001RUSPenza24.44751
RelayBODROV, Nikita1997RUSMoscow City24.54742
RelayTAZOV, Vladislav1995RUSTatarstan24.77721
RelayLAPSHIN, Dmitry1996RUSNovosibirsk24.92708
RelayBABCHENKO, Nikita1996RUSKrasnodar25.09694
RelayZVYAGIN, Mikhail1992RUSNizhny25.11692
RelayMINIKEEV, Dmitry1998RUSKaluga25.15689
RelayTAMBOVSKIY, Andrey1994RUSKhabarovsk25.32675
RelayDAVITIANI, Alexander1995RUSSaint-Petersburg25.34674
RelaySTRUKOV, Ilya1997RUSVoronezh25.75642
RelaySHORIN, Sergey2000RUSMoscow City25.78640
RelayNIKITIN, Anton2000RUSSaint-Petersburg25.85635
RelayIUNIN, Vadim1995RUSBelgorod26.07619
RelayLEONTYEV, Nikolai1998RUSKomi26.17612
RelayARTAMONOV, Artem1998RUSSaint-Petersburg26.19610
RelayKOROTKOV, Klim1999RUSUdmurtskaya26.19610
RelayPOPKOV, Nikolai2001RUSArkhangelsk26.89564
RelayRYZHANKOV, Nikita2001RUSSverdlovsk27.22543
RelayAGAFONOV, Lev2002RUSSverdlovsk27.35536
RelayIARMUKHAMETOV, Linar1999RUSChelyabinsk28.27485
RelayVOLKOV, Vladislav1997RUSSamara28.46475