Festival provincial par equipe section 4Short Course (25m)
#21428 - St-Hyacinthe (CAN - QC)10 - 12 Nov 2017
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  17 years and older
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  15 - 16 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  13 - 14 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  11 - 12 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  17 years and older
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  15 - 16 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  17 years and older11 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.LEMIEUX, Roxane1991CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville28.03658
2.DOLAN, Eliane2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville29.00594
3.VERMES MONTY, Juliette2000CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest29.38571
4.BIBAUD, Carmine1998CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord30.60505
5.SUCIU, Maria-Klara1997CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe30.91490
6.LAFOND, Meghan1998CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest31.14479
7.BYRNE-BERTRAND, Sofia2000CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie32.17435
8.CYR, Gabrielle1994CANC.N. Bois-Francs33.44387
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  15 - 16 years11 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.BEAULIEU, Gabrielle2001CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma29.20582
2.GODIN, Juliette2001CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe30.06533
3.SOREL, Judith2002CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville31.04484
4.TREMBLAY-VOISINE, Gabrielle2002CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma31.76452
5.ZINOUBI, Mayara2002CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest31.89446
6.DUFOUR, Sara-Maude2002CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma32.48422
7.DUBOIS, Camille2002CANBeaconsfield Bluefins33.27393
8.DESROCHERS, Felixe2001CANC.N. Bois-Francs33.54384
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  13 - 14 years11 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.FORTIER, Coralie2003CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville31.41467
2.SAUVE, Kelly-Ann2003CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord31.47464
3.LAPOINTE, Laurie2003CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma31.56460
4.MCARA, Chloe2004CANHippocampe de St-Hubert31.96443
5.COUSINEAU, Marie2004CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie32.02441
6.HUNGERBUHLER, Madison2003CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord34.33358
7.BENMOUSSA, Sara2003CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie34.64348
8.TETREAULT, Noemie2003CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe35.82315
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  11 - 12 years11 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.SOREL, Martine2005CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville32.47423
2.TANGUAY, Daphnee2006CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord34.01368
3.PAGE, Leonie2004CANC.N. Bois-Francs34.08366
4.DUBE, Laurie2004CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville34.18362
5.SUCIU, Emma2006CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe36.82290
6.HEBERT, Marie-Soleil2005CANC.N. Bois-Francs37.33278
7.BENMOUSSA, Sophia2005CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie39.72231
8.BOISNARD-COTE, Valerie2005CANC.N. Bois-Francs39.74230
9.DUPAUL, Angelique2006CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie40.05225
10.DUFOUR, Anaelle2005CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma40.58216
11.LE BRETON PAQUIN, Clemence2006CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe40.61216
12.CHERIFI, Nesrine2005CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe40.90211
13.ALEXANDER, Florence2006CANBeaconsfield Bluefins43.58175
14.COTE, Rafaelle2006CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma45.12157
15.DUGRE, Mathilde2006CANC.N. Bois-Francs48.40127
16.BEAULIEU, Ella2005CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma48.44127
17.BOUCHARD, Justine2006CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe48.97123
18.TRAHAN, Aurelie2006CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord49.44119
19.MARTEL, Arianne2006CANC.N. Bois-Francs50.97109
20.FOISY, Alice2005CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest51.44106
21.NAULT S8SB7SM8, Tatiana2005CANC.N. Bois-Francs51.74104
22.MARIER, Charlotte2005CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe53.3195
23.SCRIVENS, Emmanuelle2005CANHippocampe de St-Hubert53.3595
24.TURCOTTE, Stella2006CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord1:00.6764
25.RIAD, Marwa2005CANC.N. Bois-Francs1:01.6761
DSQPEREZ-OCHOA, Mariana2006CANHippocampe de St-HubertNT-
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  17 years and older11 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.LEMIEUX, Roxane1991CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville29.29576
2.VERMES MONTY, Juliette2000CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest29.87543
3.DOLAN, Eliane2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville30.00536
4.SUCIU, Maria-Klara1997CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe30.73499
5.BIBAUD, Carmine1998CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord31.01485
6.BYRNE-BERTRAND, Sofia2000CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie32.13436
7.LAFOND, Meghan1998CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest32.30430
8.CYR, Gabrielle1994CANC.N. Bois-Francs33.76376
9.LAMONTAGNE, Jade2000CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord33.77376
10.GUERRA, Mayra1997CANC.N. Bois-Francs33.91371
11.LAFOND, Marilou2000CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe33.97369
12.MORIN, Samy1999CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe36.15306
13.LANDRY, Fabielle2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville36.16306
14.CHARRON, Eugenie2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville37.49275
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  15 - 16 years11 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.BEAULIEU, Gabrielle2001CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma29.52563
2.DUFOUR, Sara-Maude2002CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma31.11481
3.GODIN, Juliette2001CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe31.21476
4.TREMBLAY-VOISINE, Gabrielle2002CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma31.82449
5.SOREL, Judith2002CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville31.93445
6.DESROCHERS, Felixe2001CANC.N. Bois-Francs33.07400
7.ZINOUBI, Mayara2002CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest33.24394
8.DUBOIS, Camille2002CANBeaconsfield Bluefins33.70378
9.POELLHUBER, Ariane2001CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie34.12364
10.TREMBLAY, Julia2001CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma35.24331
11.CHABOT, Maude2002CANC.N. Bois-Francs35.33328
12.BOISVERT, Magalie2001CANC.N. Bois-Francs35.35328
13.DOLAN, Florence2001CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville35.44325
14.FOURNIER, Audrey2001CANC.N. Bois-Francs36.57296
15.FAVRON, Elanore2002CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie36.84289
16.PELLETIER, Lea-Maude2002CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma37.10283
17.LORTIE, Madeleine2001CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville37.53274
18.CARTIER-COTE, Virginie2001CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie39.04243
19.PILOTE, Gabrielle2001CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma41.92196
20.LAROCHE, Valerie2002CANC.N. Bois-Francs46.68142
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  13 - 14 years11 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.MCARA, Chloe2004CANHippocampe de St-Hubert31.36469
2.LAPOINTE, Laurie2003CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma31.47464
3.FORTIER, Coralie2003CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville32.44424
4.COUSINEAU, Marie2004CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie32.53420
5.SAUVE, Kelly-Ann2003CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord32.66415
6.HUNGERBUHLER, Madison2003CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord35.00337
7.TETREAULT, Noemie2003CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe35.43325
8.BENMOUSSA, Sara2003CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie36.04309
9.GOUDREAULT, Camille2004CANC.N. Bois-Francs36.27303
10.PERIARD, Lydie2004CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville36.51297
11.AZERAD, Lili2002CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie36.60295
12.FARLEY, Frederique2004CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest37.24280
13.TRUDEL, Simone2004CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie37.58273
14.BELLEY, Juliette2003CANHippocampe de St-Hubert37.65271
15.BEAUCHEMIN, Magalie2003CANC.N. Bois-Francs38.00264
16.HUOT, Clara2003CANC.N. Bois-Francs39.84229
17.HADDALLAH, Mihad2004CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie40.11224
18.ABERKANE, Latifa2003CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie40.30221
19.SIMARD, Sarina2004CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma40.45218
20.BLANCHET, Laurence2003CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville41.41204
21.BOUTABSSIL, Sara2003CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie42.10194
22.FORTIN, Ann-Sophie2004CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma42.51188
23.PLOURDE, Emilie2003CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma45.01158
24.GIRARD, Laetitia2004CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma45.10157
25.PARE S5SB5SM5, Clemence2002CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville1:08.1345