Festival provincial par equipe section 4Short Course (25m)
#21428 - St-Hyacinthe (CAN - QC)10 - 12 Nov 2017
Women, 50m Freestyle, Final,  17 years and older
Women, 50m Freestyle, Final,  15 - 16 years
Women, 50m Freestyle, Final,  13 - 14 years
Women, 50m Freestyle, Final,  11 - 12 years
Women, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  17 years and older
Women, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  15 - 16 years
Women, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
50m Freestyle - Women, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Final,  17 years and older
50m Freestyle - Women, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Final,  15 - 16 years
50m Freestyle - Women, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Final,  13 - 14 years
50m Freestyle - Women, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Final,  11 - 12 years
Women, 50m Freestyle, Final,  17 years and older12 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.LEMIEUX, Roxane1991CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville25.71738
2.VERMES MONTY, Juliette2000CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest27.10630
3.DOLAN, Eliane2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville27.65593
4.CYR, Gabrielle1994CANC.N. Bois-Francs28.95517
5.BEAULIEU-LEPINE, Juliette1999CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest29.33497
6.LAFOND, Marilou2000CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe29.44491
7.GUERRA, Mayra1997CANC.N. Bois-Francs30.32450
8.BYRNE-BERTRAND, Sofia2000CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie30.86427
Women, 50m Freestyle, Final,  15 - 16 years12 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.GODIN, Juliette2001CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe27.68591
2.DUFOUR, Sara-Maude2002CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma27.71589
3.SOREL, Judith2002CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville27.96574
4.BOUTILIER, Eve2001CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville28.82524
5.DUBOIS, Camille2002CANBeaconsfield Bluefins29.79474
6.ROUILLARD, Virginie2002CANC.N. Bois-Francs29.93468
7.ZINOUBI, Mayara2002CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest30.40446
8.CLOUTIER, Jade2000CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma30.72432
Women, 50m Freestyle, Final,  13 - 14 years12 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.MCARA, Chloe2004CANHippocampe de St-Hubert28.39548
2.BALL, Alyssa2004CANBeaconsfield Bluefins28.49542
3.FORTIER, Coralie2003CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville29.11508
4.SAUVE, Kelly-Ann2003CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord30.45444
5.HUNGERBUHLER, Madison2003CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord30.55440
6.BEASSE, Blanche2004CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie30.93424
7.GOUDREAULT, Camille2004CANC.N. Bois-Francs31.02420
8.GUERIN, Jeanne2003CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma31.31408
Women, 50m Freestyle, Final,  11 - 12 years12 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.SOREL, Martine2005CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville29.41493
2.PAGE, Leonie2004CANC.N. Bois-Francs30.16457
3.DUBE, Laurie2004CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville30.88426
4.SUCIU, Emma2006CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe32.23374
5.SIMONOT, Kyliana2005CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe32.39369
6.L'HOTE, Anais2005CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie32.45367
6.CLOUTIER, Ella2005CANBeaconsfield Bluefins32.45367
8.GOULET, Laurence2005CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma32.51365
9.TANGUAY, Daphnee2006CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord32.77356
10.HEBERT, Marie-Soleil2005CANC.N. Bois-Francs32.95350
11.DUFOUR, Anaelle2005CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma33.10346
12.GREAUX, Sohane2006CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville33.67328
13.BLANCHARD, Charlotte2005CANUnattached Quebec33.74326
14.BENKRID, Wissal2006CANHippocampe de St-Hubert33.99319
15.GAGNON, Sophie2005CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord34.08317
16.MICHAUD, Alex2005CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville34.24312
17.WANG, Aline2006CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord34.53304
18.PEREZ-OCHOA, Mariana2006CANHippocampe de St-Hubert34.85296
19.DORION, Maryllis2005CANHippocampe de St-Hubert34.96293
20.CHERIFI, Nesrine2005CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe35.03292
21.SERIK, Eloise2006CANHippocampe de St-Hubert35.30285
22.LECHANI, Melissa2006CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie35.33284
23.ALEXANDER, Florence2006CANBeaconsfield Bluefins35.42282
24.LAPOINTE, Camille2005CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma35.56279
25.CHIASSON, Emma2006CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville36.21264
26.MARTEL, Arianne2006CANC.N. Bois-Francs36.70253
27.CHATEAUNEUF, Kalya2006CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord36.74253
28.LEBOUTHILLIER, Mahika2005CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville37.02247
29.DUPAUL, Angelique2006CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie37.09246
30.SWAMINADHAN, Mia2005CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord37.48238
31.RICHER, Solem2005CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord37.88230
32.LAFLAMME, Oceane2005CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe38.04228
33.BOUZIANE, Sara2006CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie38.08227
34.SCRIVENS, Emmanuelle2005CANHippocampe de St-Hubert38.27223
35.BRULE, Anais2006CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville38.33222
36.AUBE ROBILLARD, Frederique2005CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest38.43221
37.PAQUIN, Emma2006CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest38.48220
38.ALAM, Florence2006CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord38.51219
39.BEAULIEU, Ella2005CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma38.54219
40.CORIATY, Anne2005CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe38.62217
41.RAFELI, Samantha2005CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord38.66217
42.BOUCHARD-ROULEAU, Alice2006CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma38.83214
43.TRAHAN, Aurelie2006CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord38.89213
44.GIRARD, Juliette2005CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma38.93212
45.RAMSAY, Marie-Luce L.2005CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest39.30206
46.MICHAUD, Florence2005CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma39.77199
47.PAQUET, Myriam2006CANC.N. Bois-Francs39.97196
48.MARIER, Charlotte2005CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe39.98196
49.FOISY, Alice2005CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest40.40190
50.GUILLEMETTE, Marianne2006CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma40.53188
51.COTE, Rafaelle2006CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma40.61187
52.NOEL, Laurence2006CANC.N. Bois-Francs41.79171
53.LAVOIE, Sarah-Kim2006CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma42.64161
54.RIAD, Marwa2005CANC.N. Bois-Francs43.21155
55.TURCOTTE, Stella2006CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord43.33154
56.DOYON, Rosalie2006CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma45.30135
57.BRUNELLE, Laurence2006CANC.N. Bois-Francs46.13127
58.NAULT S8SB7SM8, Tatiana2005CANC.N. Bois-Francs46.29126
59.BEAULIEU-LAVOIE, Gabrielle2006CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma49.80101
Women, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  17 years and older12 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.LEMIEUX, Roxane1991CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville25.91721
2.VERMES MONTY, Juliette2000CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest26.98639
3.DOLAN, Eliane2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville28.08566
4.CYR, Gabrielle1994CANC.N. Bois-Francs29.32497
5.LAFOND, Marilou2000CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe29.62483
6.BEAULIEU-LEPINE, Juliette1999CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest29.74477
7.GUERRA, Mayra1997CANC.N. Bois-Francs30.58438
8.BYRNE-BERTRAND, Sofia2000CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie31.06418
9.DOYON, Juliette2000CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest31.43404
10.MORIN, Samy1999CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe31.52400
11.LAMONTAGNE, Jade2000CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord31.53400
12.TREPANIER, Stephanie2000CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville31.67395
13.GALIBOIS, Amelie1999CANHippocampe de St-Hubert33.17343
14.SAVOIE, Eve1997CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe34.08317
15.CAMPAGNA, Coralie2000CANC.N. Bois-Francs40.44189
Women, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  15 - 16 years12 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.DUFOUR, Sara-Maude2002CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma27.88579
2.GODIN, Juliette2001CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe28.23557
3.SOREL, Judith2002CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville28.50542
4.DUBOIS, Camille2002CANBeaconsfield Bluefins29.12508
5.ROUILLARD, Virginie2002CANC.N. Bois-Francs29.58484
6.CLOUTIER, Jade2000CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma30.22454
7.BOUTILIER, Eve2001CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville30.50442
8.ZINOUBI, Mayara2002CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest30.56439
9.CHABOT, Maude2002CANC.N. Bois-Francs30.57439
10.FOURNIER, Audrey2001CANC.N. Bois-Francs30.64436
11.DESROCHERS, Felixe2001CANC.N. Bois-Francs30.99421
12.TREMBLAY, Julia2001CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma31.25411
13.CARTIER-COTE, Virginie2001CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie31.65395
14.FILION, Eloise2002CANC.N. Bois-Francs31.67395
15.BOISVERT, Magalie2001CANC.N. Bois-Francs31.81389
16.COTE-HINSE, Melodie2002CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville32.12378
17.FAVRON, Elanore2002CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie32.13378
18.MORIN, Janie2002CANC.N. Bois-Francs32.35370
19.TRAN, Alivia2002CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie32.69359
20.PELLETIER, Lea-Maude2002CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma32.99349
21.DOLAN, Florence2001CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville33.06347
22.TSURKAN, Oleksandra2002CANHippocampe de St-Hubert33.82324
23.EERHART-LECLERC, Juliette2001CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie34.00319
24.SCHMITT, Eloise2001CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord35.56279
25.PILOTE, Gabrielle2001CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma36.01268
26.LAROCHE, Valerie2002CANC.N. Bois-Francs36.35261
Women, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  13 - 14 years12 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.MCARA, Chloe2004CANHippocampe de St-Hubert28.51541
2.BALL, Alyssa2004CANBeaconsfield Bluefins29.17505
3.FORTIER, Coralie2003CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville29.30499
4.SAUVE, Kelly-Ann2003CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord30.41446
5.GOUDREAULT, Camille2004CANC.N. Bois-Francs30.71433
6.HUNGERBUHLER, Madison2003CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord30.77430
7.BEASSE, Blanche2004CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie31.07418
8.GUERIN, Jeanne2003CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma31.44403
9.BENMOUSSA, Sara2003CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie31.51401
10.AZERAD, Lili2002CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie31.58398
11.BEAULIEU-LEPINE, Mathilde2003CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest31.76391
12.BINETTE, Rose Emanuelle2003CANC.N. Bois-Francs31.82389
13.ROY, Justine2002CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe31.87387
14.TESSIER, Eleonore2003CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie32.43368
15.BEAUCHEMIN, Magalie2003CANC.N. Bois-Francs32.55363
16.ALAIN, Solene2003CANC.N. Bois-Francs32.84354
17.DIOTTE, Gabrielle2003CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma32.88353
18.HUOT, Clara2003CANC.N. Bois-Francs32.93351
19.FILION, Sabrina2003CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest33.03348
20.BERTRAND, Maude2004CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie33.19343
21.BOUDREAULT, Lea-Rose2004CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie33.83324
22.SIMARD, Sarina2004CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma34.08317
23.THIBODEAU, Juliette2003CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie34.09316
23.ABERKANE, Latifa2003CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie34.09316
25.BRULE, Victoria2003CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville34.13315
26.CHAGNON, Leanne2003CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest34.43307
27.RUSU, Alessia Marie2004CANHippocampe de St-Hubert35.08290
28.HADDALLAH, Mihad2004CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie35.09290
29.FORTIN, Ann-Sophie2004CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma35.21287
30.DEMERS, Eliane2003CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord35.29285
31.PERIARD, Lydie2004CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville35.30285
32.BELLEY, Juliette2003CANHippocampe de St-Hubert35.33284
33.BAG, Alexandra2004CANHippocampe de St-Hubert35.36283
34.AMBRUS, Felicia2004CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville35.51280
35.DALLAIRE-COTE, Pamela-Ann2004CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma35.54279
36.ROSITOIU, Anne-Marie2004CANHippocampe de St-Hubert35.73275
37.BLANCHET, Laurence2003CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville36.31262
38.BOUTABSSIL, Sara2003CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie36.39260
39.GOYETTE, Beatrice2004CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord36.97248
40.GIRARD, Laetitia2004CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma38.12226
41.PELOQUIN, Marianne2003CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville38.39221
42.LAFRANCE, Elsa2004CANC.N. Bois-Francs38.40221
43.POIRIER, Naomy2003CANC.N. Bois-Francs39.09210
44.PLOURDE, Emilie2003CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma40.28192
45.FAUCHER, Lea2004CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord41.45176
46.PARE S5SB5SM5, Clemence2002CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville58.6662
50m Freestyle - Women, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Final,  17 years and older10 Nov 2017TimePts.
RelayLEMIEUX, Roxane1991CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville25.60748
RelayBIBAUD, Carmine1998CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord28.43546
RelayKABAT, Daniela2000CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest28.62535
RelaySUCIU, Maria-Klara1997CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe29.04512
RelaySIMONEAU, Katherine1999CANC.N. Bois-Francs29.92468
RelayBERTRAND, Maude2004CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie32.98349
50m Freestyle - Women, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Final,  15 - 16 years10 Nov 2017TimePts.
RelayGODIN, Juliette2001CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe27.50603
RelayDUFOUR, Sara-Maude2002CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma28.07567
RelaySOREL, Judith2002CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville28.57538
RelayMCARA, Chloe2004CANHippocampe de St-Hubert29.02513
RelayCHABOT, Maude2002CANC.N. Bois-Francs30.93424
RelayPOELLHUBER, Ariane2001CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie31.80390
RelayHARVEY, Myriam2001CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord33.23342
50m Freestyle - Women, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Final,  13 - 14 years10 Nov 2017TimePts.
RelayBALL, Alyssa2004CANBeaconsfield Bluefins28.19560
RelayMCARA, Chloe2004CANHippocampe de St-Hubert28.55539
RelaySOREL, Martine2005CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville29.39494
RelayBEAUCHEMIN, Magalie2003CANC.N. Bois-Francs30.31450
RelaySAUVE, Kelly-Ann2003CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord30.36448
RelayLAPOINTE, Laurie2003CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma31.46403
RelayAZERAD, Lili2002CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie31.56399
RelayLAVARENNE, Zoya2004CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest32.14378
RelayCLOUTIER, Sabrina2004CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe33.93321
50m Freestyle - Women, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Final,  11 - 12 years10 Nov 2017TimePts.
RelayDUBE, Laurie2004CANC.N. Mustang Boucherville31.11416
RelayLAJEUNESSE, Nadia2004CANHippocampe de St-Hubert31.97384
RelaySIMONOT, Kyliana2005CANC.N. St-Hyacinthe32.26373
RelayL'HOTE, Anais2005CANC.A. Rosemont Petite-Patrie32.69359
RelayDUFOUR, Anaelle2005CANClub Juvaqua d'Alma33.07347
RelayGAGNON, Sophie2005CANG.A. Mille-Iles Nord35.54279
RelayBOISNARD-COTE, Valerie2005CANC.N. Bois-Francs37.91230
RelayAUBE ROBILLARD, Frederique2005CANClub Aquatique Sud-Ouest43.58151