Festival provincial par equipe section 2Short Course (25m)
#21430 - Sherbrooke (CAN - QC)10 - 12 Nov 2017
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  17 years and older
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  15 - 16 years
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  13 - 14 years
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  11 - 12 years
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  17 years and older
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  15 - 16 years
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  17 years and older10 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.LEMAY, Hugo1995CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:07.74613
2.BEAUDIN-BOLDUC, Nathan1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:08.70600
3.GELINAS, Vincent2000CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res2:09.45589
4.CHAPUT, Hugo1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:13.88533
5.CHABOT, Edouard1998CANRiverains Levis2:18.04486
6.JAVIER-DROUIN, Alexandre2000CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:21.50451
7.BARRIERE, Dereck1998CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:25.38416
8.FOISY, Alex1999CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:29.64381
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  15 - 16 years10 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.LACROIX, Brandon2001CANNatation Gatineau2:06.76628
2.MORIN, Felix-Antoine2001CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:14.23529
3.CYR BOUCHARD, Antoine2001CANNatation Gatineau2:14.63524
4.POUPART, Xavier2001CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:19.71469
5.VIGNEAULT, Cedrik2002CANC.A. St-Eustache2:20.91457
6.PERRON, Victor2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:29.07386
7.BOILY, Victor2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:32.31362
8.BOURLARD, Nathaniel2001CANC.A. St-Eustache2:35.44340
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  13 - 14 years10 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.COURCHESNE, Etienne2003CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res2:18.15485
2.HADJ, Adel2003CANC.A. St-Eustache2:25.97411
3.GOUGEON, Matthew2004CANRiverains Levis2:34.32348
4.SAMANO-OUELLET, Joel2003CANNatation Gatineau2:35.24341
5.MCDOUGALL-VICK, Carson2003CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:40.35310
6.WILKINSON, Kieran2003CANC.A. St-Eustache2:40.67308
7.NARDUCCI, David2004CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:44.34288
DSQMORIN, Mathias2003CANC.N. Dollard-Des-OrmeauxNT-
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  11 - 12 years10 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.BOUCHARD, Charles-Olivier2005CANNatation Gatineau2:36.00337
2.BERTRAND, Charles2004CANNatation Gatineau2:38.85319
3.SONG, Alvin Zhen2006CANNatation Gatineau2:44.34288
4.MORIN, Alexis2005CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:48.11269
5.BEAUMADIER, Cyprien2005CANC.A. St-Eustache2:58.77223
6.CROTEAU, Benjamin2005CANC.A. St-Eustache3:28.59140
7.KOUIDRI, Yacine2005CANC.A. St-Eustache4:02.8889
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  17 years and older10 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.LEMAY, Hugo1995CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:09.05595
2.GELINAS, Vincent2000CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res2:10.60574
3.CHAPUT, Hugo1997CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:14.16529
4.CHABOT, Edouard1998CANRiverains Levis2:16.28505
5.BEAUDIN-BOLDUC, Nathan1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:16.39504
6.JAVIER-DROUIN, Alexandre2000CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:21.10455
7.BARRIERE, Dereck1998CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:22.97437
8.FOISY, Alex1999CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:28.99386
9.VACHONS8SB8SM8, Philippe1995CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res2:41.58303
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  15 - 16 years10 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.LACROIX, Brandon2001CANNatation Gatineau2:07.94610
2.MORIN, Felix-Antoine2001CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:13.04543
3.CYR BOUCHARD, Antoine2001CANNatation Gatineau2:15.44514
4.POUPART, Xavier2001CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:18.75478
5.VIGNEAULT, Cedrik2002CANC.A. St-Eustache2:21.19454
6.PERRON, Victor2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:30.00379
7.BOURLARD, Nathaniel2001CANC.A. St-Eustache2:36.66332
8.BOILY, Victor2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:37.14329
9.MAZIADE, Francis2002CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:38.53321
10.GOBEIL, Justin2001CANNatation Gatineau2:39.31316
11.CARRILLO LOPEZ, Daniel2001CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:47.04274
12.SALOIS, Julien2002CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux3:06.97195
DSQTZANETATOS, Julian2000CANC.N. Dollard-Des-OrmeauxNT-
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  13 - 14 years10 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.COURCHESNE, Etienne2003CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res2:20.08465
2.HADJ, Adel2003CANC.A. St-Eustache2:25.51415
3.GOUGEON, Matthew2004CANRiverains Levis2:36.43334
4.SAMANO-OUELLET, Joel2003CANNatation Gatineau2:38.70320
5.MCDOUGALL-VICK, Carson2003CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:40.95306
6.NARDUCCI, David2004CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:43.72291
7.WILKINSON, Kieran2003CANC.A. St-Eustache2:43.86290
8.MORIN, Mathias2003CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:47.01274
9.TREMBLAY, Raphael2003CANRiverains Levis2:49.34263
10.GARCIA, Felipe2003CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:55.80235
11.ALMODOVAR, Mathias2003CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:57.30229
12.AITOUARES, Manil2004CANNatation Gatineau2:58.23225
13.GOLDMAN, Nicolas2004CANC.A. St-Eustache3:00.80216