Festival provincial par equipe section 2Short Course (25m)
#21430 - Sherbrooke (CAN - QC)10 - 12 Nov 2017
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  17 years and older
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  15 - 16 years
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  13 - 14 years
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  11 - 12 years
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  17 years and older
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  15 - 16 years
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  17 years and older12 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.NAISBY, Jonathan1993CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:14.34720
2.BELANGER, Simon-Pierre1996CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:20.44630
3.DERY-BERGERON, Jeremie1994CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:23.03597
4.LANDRY, Maxime1994CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res2:27.82540
5.BEAUDIN-BOLDUC, Nathan1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:31.06506
6.DE MEO, Michael1998CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:31.75499
7.JAVIER-DROUIN, Alexandre2000CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:35.32466
8.JACQUES, Nicolas1998CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:35.36465
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  15 - 16 years12 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.PEDNEAULT, Joel2001CANRiverains Levis2:31.38503
2.LANOUETTE, Christophe2001CANNatation Gatineau2:35.32466
3.MURAKI SCALISE, Franco2001CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:35.81461
4.BOURLARD, Nathaniel2001CANC.A. St-Eustache2:36.67454
5.COTE, Jonathan2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:36.68454
6.MOURINET, Luther2001CANC.A. St-Eustache2:40.33423
7.BEAUCHAMP, Francis-Olivier2001CANC.A. St-Eustache2:41.31416
8.KAMARETSOS, Michael2001CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:42.90404
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  13 - 14 years12 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.HADJ, Adel2003CANC.A. St-Eustache2:38.47439
2.FISET, Antonin2003CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:49.67357
3.COUTURE, Simon2003CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:50.17354
4.BISHAY, Ramzy2003CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:54.16330
5.NARDUCCI, David2004CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:54.30329
6.KIETLER, Alex2003CANC.A. St-Eustache2:54.50328
7.TRUDEL, Zachary2004CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res2:58.12309
8.LAPLANTE, Felix-Antoine2004CANRiverains Levis2:59.78300
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  11 - 12 years12 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.BERTRAND, Charles2004CANNatation Gatineau2:50.30353
2.ST-LOUIS, Vincent2004CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:52.26341
3.BEAUCHAMP, Jean-Nicolas2004CANC.A. St-Eustache3:06.15270
4.BERUBE, Thomas2006CANRiverains Levis3:08.08262
5.COHEN, Nathan2006CANNatation Gatineau3:16.76229
6.PLOUFFE, Antonin2005CANC.A. St-Eustache3:16.91228
7.GUENETTE, Etienne2005CANC.A. St-Eustache3:20.65216
8.PURDY, Nicholas2006CANNatation Gatineau3:22.81209
9.DUREAU, Frederic2004CANRiverains Levis3:23.00208
10.KAMMER-MAYER, Remi2005CANNatation Gatineau3:30.22188
11.SIMONETTA, Matthew2005CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux3:31.71184
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  17 years and older12 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.DERY-BERGERON, Jeremie1994CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:25.72564
2.NAISBY, Jonathan1993CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:27.19547
3.BEAUDIN-BOLDUC, Nathan1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:30.47512
4.DE MEO, Michael1998CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:30.93508
5.LANDRY, Maxime1994CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res2:31.40503
6.BELANGER, Simon-Pierre1996CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:31.88498
7.JACQUES, Nicolas1998CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:32.88488
8.JAVIER-DROUIN, Alexandre2000CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:33.39484
9.GOSSELIN, Raphael1997CANRiverains Levis2:34.13477
10.LEBEL, Christophe1999CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res2:34.34475
11.GAGNE, Jeremy1995CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:34.62472
12.COTE, Vincent2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:36.82453
13.AGOUES-RICHARD, Vincent1999CANC.A. St-Eustache2:37.66445
14.CHABOT, Edouard1998CANRiverains Levis2:41.27416
15.BOUCHER, Gabriel1998CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:41.92411
16.FOREST, Olivier2000CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res2:50.78350
17.PEREZ, Andrew1989CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux3:11.31249
18.BOILYS14SB14SM14, Danick1991CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval4:17.70102
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  15 - 16 years12 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.PEDNEAULT, Joel2001CANRiverains Levis2:35.24466
2.COTE, Jonathan2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:39.27432
3.BOURLARD, Nathaniel2001CANC.A. St-Eustache2:39.32432
4.MURAKI SCALISE, Franco2001CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:39.58429
5.LANOUETTE, Christophe2001CANNatation Gatineau2:39.62429
6.KAMARETSOS, Michael2001CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:40.25424
7.MOURINET, Luther2001CANC.A. St-Eustache2:43.41400
8.BEAUCHAMP, Francis-Olivier2001CANC.A. St-Eustache2:43.74397
9.PERRON, Victor2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:44.16394
10.DIONNE, Antoine2002CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:44.88389
11.TEIXEIRA, Tomas2001CANNatation Gatineau2:46.73376
12.DESAUTELS, Thomas2001CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:47.22373
13.DUPUIS AZIZAH, Nathan2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval3:02.89285
14.GUENETTE, Antoine2002CANC.A. St-Eustache3:14.27238
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  13 - 14 years12 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.HADJ, Adel2003CANC.A. St-Eustache2:39.28432
2.FISET, Antonin2003CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:51.13348
3.COUTURE, Simon2003CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:52.98337
4.KIETLER, Alex2003CANC.A. St-Eustache2:57.98309
5.NARDUCCI, David2004CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:58.20308
6.BISHAY, Ramzy2003CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux2:58.32308
7.LAPLANTE, Felix-Antoine2004CANRiverains Levis3:00.13298
8.TRUDEL, Zachary2004CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res3:03.46282
9.CHARTRAND, Thomas2003CANNatation Gatineau3:06.70268
10.TREMBLAY, Raphael2003CANRiverains Levis3:08.58260
11.MOREAU, Loric2004CANRiverains Levis3:10.27253
12.RAYMOND, Guillaume2004CANNatation Gatineau3:18.75222
13.HANNAH, Sacha2004CANC.N. Dollard-Des-Ormeaux3:25.77200
14.CHARETTE, Marc-Antoine2004CANMegophias de Trois-Rivi?res3:28.94191