Grand prix du MHNShort Course (25m)
Mons (BEL)28 - 29 Oct 2017
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  15 years and older
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  13 - 14 years
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  15 years and older
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  15 years and older29 Oct 2017 - 15:10TimePts.
1.FAELENS, Theo2000BELLes Espadons Cominois2:37.71445
2.VANHUYS, Matt2002BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois2:42.70405
3.LEMAN, Arnaud2002BELOrca Natation Soignies2:43.16402
4.LESCALIEZ, Thibaut1999FRABEL - Les Espadons Cominois2:44.03395
5.DEBAVEYE, Theo2002BELLes Espadons Cominois2:52.83338
6.GILISSEN, William2002BELOrca Natation Soignies3:11.54248
7.MEKAOUAR, Medhi2001BELEpnm3:20.96215
DSQDINSART, Francois2002BELOrca Natation Soignies3:36.83-
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  13 - 14 years29 Oct 2017 - 15:10TimePts.
1.DURIEU, Theo2003BELClub Marsouins Ath2:37.05451
2.VANDAMME, Hugo2003BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois2:38.68437
3.MESLIER, Sofiane2003FRAFrance2:39.67429
4.LE GARREC, Victor2003FRAFrance2:45.73383
5.CAMERLYNCK, Mathias2004BELKoninklijke Vilvoordse Zwemclu2:49.04361
6.PITOT, Romain2003BELEntente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation3:00.23298
7.CHARRIER, Ruben2003FRAFrance3:02.46287
8.BOURDIAUD'HUY, Alexis2003BELEpnm3:03.22284
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  15 years and older29 Oct 2017 - 9:55TimePts.
1.FAELENS, Theo2000BELLes Espadons Cominois2:39.30432
2.VANHUYS, Matt2002BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois2:44.03395
3.LEMAN, Arnaud2002BELOrca Natation Soignies2:46.09381
4.LESCALIEZ, Thibaut1999FRABEL - Les Espadons Cominois2:46.17380
5.DEBAVEYE, Theo2002BELLes Espadons Cominois2:52.58339
6.JAJKIEWICZ, Damien2000BELBernissart Swim Team3:06.22270
7.GILISSEN, William2002BELOrca Natation Soignies3:11.09250
8.MEKAOUAR, Medhi2001BELEpnm3:25.71200
9.DINSART, Francois2002BELOrca Natation Soignies3:42.61158
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  13 - 14 years29 Oct 2017 - 9:55TimePts.
1.VANDAMME, Hugo2003BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois2:40.71420
2.MESLIER, Sofiane2003FRAFrance2:40.90419
3.DURIEU, Theo2003BELClub Marsouins Ath2:42.66405
4.LE GARREC, Victor2003FRAFrance2:46.12381
5.CAMERLYNCK, Mathias2004BELKoninklijke Vilvoordse Zwemclu2:49.12361
6.CHARRIER, Ruben2003FRAFrance2:58.40307
7.PITOT, Romain2003BELEntente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation3:01.64291
8.BOURDIAUD'HUY, Alexis2003BELEpnm3:05.02275
9.ROBERT, Aurelien2003BELCharleroi Helios Aqua Team3:12.64244
10.CHAVATTE, Charles2004BELLes Espadons Cominois3:12.67244
11.DERUMIER, Thomas2004BELEspadon Leuze Natation3:21.83212
12.FRAIKIN, Owen2003BELLes Espadons Cominois3:30.25187
13.INGRAVIDI, Alessio2003BELBarracuda Club Saint-Ghislain3:34.53176
14.SIRAULT, Loic2004BELOrca Natation Soignies3:52.07139
15.CUVELIER, Eliott2004BELEspadon Leuze Natation4:02.71122
16.DESBONNET, Benjamin2003FRABEL - Les Espadons Cominois4:13.27107
17.NACHTERGAEL, Tom2003BELClub Marsouins Ath4:15.21105