Festival provincial par equipe section 1Short Course (25m)
#21425 - Pointe-Claire (CAN - QC)3 - 5 Nov 2017
Women, 400m Medley, Final,  17 years and older
Women, 400m Medley, Final,  15 - 16 years
Women, 400m Medley, Final,  13 - 14 years
Women, 400m Medley, Final,  11 - 12 years
Women, 400m Medley, Prelim,  17 years and older
Women, 400m Medley, Prelim,  15 - 16 years
Women, 400m Medley, Prelim,  13 - 14 years
Women, 400m Medley, Final,  17 years and older4 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.NEFSI, Rania Hamida1997CANE.N. Longueuil4:48.98723
2.JANVIER, Aela1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club4:55.99673
3.DAVIDSON, Rosalie2000CANNeptune Natation4:57.12665
4.BISAILLON, Marie-Philippe1998CANNeptune Natation4:59.06653
5.BRATHWAITE, Katrina1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club5:00.85641
6.GANSKI, Sarah1998CANClub Aquatique Montreal5:08.47595
7.LACHAINE, Audrey-Pier1999CANNeptune Natation5:09.22590
8.DESJARLAIS, Mia2000CANNeptune Natation5:10.95580
9.LAMBERT, Megan1997CANPointe-Claire Swim Club5:14.48561
10.COUGHLAN, Ophelie1997CANE.N. Longueuil5:19.60535
Women, 400m Medley, Final,  15 - 16 years4 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.ARCAND, Alicia2001CANNeptune Natation4:52.16700
2.PAULETTO, Hailey2001CANPointe-Claire Swim Club5:06.57606
3.WILLAR, Lora2002CANPointe-Claire Swim Club5:11.06580
4.MAILLOUX, Neve2002CANClub de Natation SAMAK5:12.39572
5.MCMURRAY, Cailin2002CANCote St-Luc Aquatics5:12.66571
6.DAHMEN, Jeanne2002CANPointe-Claire Swim Club5:13.11569
7.KIM, Sun Bin2001CANCote St-Luc Aquatics5:18.71539
8.BRUNEL, Eva-Anne2002CANNeptune Natation5:22.72519
9.LALIBERTE, Olivia2001CANNeptune Natation5:24.25512
10.YAMANI, Sara-Tami2001CANCote St-Luc Aquatics5:25.75505
Women, 400m Medley, Final,  13 - 14 years4 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.VEZINA, Florence2002CANE.N. Longueuil5:00.20645
2.SASTRON-NAVARRETE, Amaya2003CANCote St-Luc Aquatics5:02.61630
3.DAVIDSON, Juliette2003CANNeptune Natation5:08.39595
4.LOUIS-SEIZE, Genevieve2003CANE.N. Longueuil5:16.06553
5.BARBEAU, Simonne2004CANNeptune Natation5:22.12522
6.CARBERY, Mathilde2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec5:29.94486
7.GOUELLO, Julia2003CANE.N. Longueuil5:30.27484
8.IMMER, Zoe2002CANCote St-Luc Aquatics5:30.38484
9.LIU, Sarah2003CANPointe-Claire Swim Club5:32.26476
10.LORD, Raphaelle2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec5:38.60449
Women, 400m Medley, Final,  11 - 12 years4 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.VEZINA, Corinne2004CANE.N. Longueuil5:37.51454
2.LE, Christine2005CANClub Aquatique Montreal5:49.87407
3.NARDELLI, Emma2005CANClub Aquatique Montreal5:56.87384
4.BAENA GARZON, Isabella2004CANCote St-Luc Aquatics6:03.83362
5.BOUTIN-GUENETTE, Madrid2006CANClub Aquatique Montreal6:04.86359
6.DUFRESNE, Oceane2004CANE.N. Longueuil6:05.76356
7.LEGERE, Chloe2005CANE.N. Longueuil6:17.36325
8.GUALTIERI, Isabella2005CANPointe-Claire Swim Club6:23.35310
9.MANSEUR, Neila2006CANE.N. Longueuil6:24.15308
10.BABKINE, Natalya2006CANCote St-Luc Aquatics6:25.56304
11.VINCENT, Annabelle2005CANClub de Natation SAMAK6:32.88288
12.TROTTIER, Noemie2005CANNeptune Natation6:58.00239
13.LIU, Emilia2005CANClub de Natation SAMAK7:44.28174
Women, 400m Medley, Prelim,  17 years and older4 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.NEFSI, Rania Hamida1997CANE.N. Longueuil4:52.57697
2.JANVIER, Aela1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club4:59.79648
3.BISAILLON, Marie-Philippe1998CANNeptune Natation5:01.07640
4.DAVIDSON, Rosalie2000CANNeptune Natation5:02.13633
5.BRATHWAITE, Katrina1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club5:03.04627
6.DESJARLAIS, Mia2000CANNeptune Natation5:07.71599
7.GANSKI, Sarah1998CANClub Aquatique Montreal5:12.91570
8.COUGHLAN, Ophelie1997CANE.N. Longueuil5:15.80554
9.LAMBERT, Megan1997CANPointe-Claire Swim Club5:17.31546
10.LACHAINE, Audrey-Pier1999CANNeptune Natation5:17.42546
11.JIANG, Qian Xin2000CANClub Aquatique Montreal5:20.88528
12.DURANLEAU, Eleonore1999CANClub de Natation SAMAK5:21.16527
13.GODOLPHIN, Sarah1997CANClub de Natation SAMAK5:22.35521
14.SPAGNUOLO, Sierra1997CANCote St-Luc Aquatics5:28.33493
15.SCHINAIA-VIGER, Lorena2000CANClub Aquatique Montreal5:34.17468
Women, 400m Medley, Prelim,  15 - 16 years4 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.ARCAND, Alicia2001CANNeptune Natation4:54.27685
2.PAULETTO, Hailey2001CANPointe-Claire Swim Club5:11.65577
3.WILLAR, Lora2002CANPointe-Claire Swim Club5:12.23573
4.MCMURRAY, Cailin2002CANCote St-Luc Aquatics5:12.70571
5.DAHMEN, Jeanne2002CANPointe-Claire Swim Club5:13.32567
6.KIM, Sun Bin2001CANCote St-Luc Aquatics5:18.53540
7.MAILLOUX, Neve2002CANClub de Natation SAMAK5:19.36536
8.BRUNEL, Eva-Anne2002CANNeptune Natation5:23.29516
9.LALIBERTE, Olivia2001CANNeptune Natation5:27.18498
10.YAMANI, Sara-Tami2001CANCote St-Luc Aquatics5:29.55488
11.CHARPENTIER, Bianka2002CANE.N. Longueuil5:32.25476
12.LEMELIN, Beatrice2002CANNeptune Natation5:32.31475
13.GALLARDO-CAGADOC, Hannah Camilla2001CANPointe-Claire Swim Club5:34.72465
14.LAFERRIERE, Melissa2001CANClub de Natation SAMAK5:37.55454
Women, 400m Medley, Prelim,  13 - 14 years4 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.VEZINA, Florence2002CANE.N. Longueuil5:06.67605
2.DAVIDSON, Juliette2003CANNeptune Natation5:09.14591
3.SASTRON-NAVARRETE, Amaya2003CANCote St-Luc Aquatics5:12.66571
4.LOUIS-SEIZE, Genevieve2003CANE.N. Longueuil5:15.53556
5.BARBEAU, Simonne2004CANNeptune Natation5:28.70491
6.IMMER, Zoe2002CANCote St-Luc Aquatics5:33.52470
7.GOUELLO, Julia2003CANE.N. Longueuil5:34.98464
8.CARBERY, Mathilde2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec5:35.07464
9.LORD, Raphaelle2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec5:36.12459
10.LIU, Sarah2003CANPointe-Claire Swim Club5:36.49458
11.TURCOTTE, Simone2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec5:38.34450
12.NICHOLSON-JODOIN, Samantha2003CANPointe-Claire Swim Club5:39.96444
13.LEBLANC-ROUZIER, Aimee2004CANClub Aquatique Montreal5:46.83418
14.LALONDE, Kyra2003CANClub de Natation SAMAK5:49.09410
15.SANSREGRET, Anne2004CANE.N. Longueuil5:56.84384
16.SIDAROUS-AGUILAR, Santina2004CANPointe-Claire Swim Club5:57.37382
17.ROYER, Alyson2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec6:00.88371
18.PATEL, Diya2003CANPointe-Claire Swim Club6:07.25352
19.FORTIER, Zoe2003CANClub de Natation SAMAK6:13.36335
20.LE PAILLEUR, Marie-Laurence2003CANClub de Natation SAMAK6:13.55335
21.CYR, Rosalie2004CANClub de Natation SAMAK6:23.34310
22.MALORNI, Amelia2004CANClub de Natation SAMAK6:23.77309
23.DESLAURIERS, Laurie-Anne2004CANNeptune Natation6:30.17294
24.BOURDAGES, Megane2004CANClub de Natation SAMAK6:57.21240
25.FRIGON, Ella-May2004CANClub de Natation SAMAK7:02.63231
DSQLEMONNIER, Lydia2002CANE.N. LongueuilNT-
DSQFILIATRAULT, Malorie2003CANClub de Natation SAMAKNT-