VI Mityng Plywacki, RybnikShort Course (25m)
Rybnik (POL)28 Oct 2017
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  13 years and older
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  12 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  11 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  10 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  13 years and older28 Oct 2017 - 11:26TimePts.
1.BLADEK, Jedrzej2000POLSP H2O Jastrzebie27.11519
2.STRACZEK, Jan2002POLKS Gornik Radlin27.86479
3.MATYJASEK, Maciej2002POLMMKS Kedzierzyn-Kozle28.07468
4.ROZENEK, Patryk2002POLKS Gornik Radlin28.20461
5.WOJTA, Michal2002POLKS Gornik Radlin28.84431
6.WROBEL, Daniel2000POLMOS Katowice28.93427
7.PASZEK, Jakub2004POLSiKReT Gliwice29.33410
8.JAJKO, Jakub2002POLKS Gornik Radlin29.62398
9.ELLGOTH, Szymon2004POLKS Piatka Chorzow30.02382
10.BONSZ, Adrian2003POLKS Piatka Chorzow30.24374
11.MOSON, Samuel2001POLSP H2O Jastrzebie31.31337
12.BANNIKOV, Vladislav2003POLRMKS Rybnik31.37335
13.SZOLC, Dominik2003POLKS Piatka Chorzow32.06314
14.FALENCZYK, Jakub2002POLKS GORNIK Sosnowiec32.07314
15.SOSNA, Bartosz1999POLRMKS Rybnik32.19310
16.OSOWSKI, Wojciech2004POLMMKS Kedzierzyn-Kozle32.31307
17.CICHULSKI, Szymon2000POLRMKS Rybnik32.79293
18.BIALECKI, Wojciech2004POLUKS Nowy Klub Plywacki Bielsko33.23282
19.MILEK, Adam2004POLMOS Katowice34.35255
20.STEPINSKI, Daniel2004POLSalmo Zory35.97222
21.POPANDA, Szymon2004POLUKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slas37.85191
22.DOBROWOLSKI, Michal2003POLSwim Academy Olawa42.06139
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  12 years28 Oct 2017 - 11:26TimePts.
1.LESZCZYNSKI, Maciej2005POLMMKS Kedzierzyn-Kozle32.30307
2.URYGA, Marcin2005POLAquatica Pawlowice33.58273
3.FALENCZYK, Filip2005POLKS GORNIK Sosnowiec34.98242
4.ARABASZ, Kacper2005POLSwim Academy Olawa35.15238
5.BARTOSZEK, Jan2005POLMMKS Kedzierzyn-Kozle35.79225
6.FILOZOF, Adam2005POLMKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory36.39214
7.GUZIUK, Patryk2005POLSalmo Zory37.19201
8.KLOSKA, Maciej2005POLKS Gornik Radlin37.29199
9.SKRZYPEK, Oskar2005POLKS Piatka Chorzow38.76177
10.ZAK, Wiktor2005POLSalmo Zory39.96162
11.BIEL, Adam2005POLSalmo Zory40.01161
12.RUDEK, Mateusz2005POLUKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slas41.60143
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  11 years28 Oct 2017 - 11:26TimePts.
1.PACZULA, Wiktor2006POLMKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Gory32.03315
2.MALIK, Dawid2006POLUKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slas32.65297
3.CHOMA, Maksym2006POLUKS Omega 21 Olkusz36.50213
4.LATA, Lukasz2006POLSiKReT Gliwice36.72209
5.WIOSKA-KAGANIEC, Wiktor2006POLUKS Omega 21 Olkusz38.43182
6.PAWLACZYK, Jakub2006POLUKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slas39.05173
7.URA, Marcel2006POLSiKReT Gliwice39.96162
8.MELKOWSKI, Jakub2006POLUKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slas40.27158
9.TOPOLNICKI, Maksymilian2006POLMMKS Kedzierzyn-Kozle40.37157
10.KUCHARSKI, Karol2006POLUKS Nowy Klub Plywacki Bielsko42.27137
11.PELIZG, Filip2006POLSiKReT Gliwice43.20128
12.IGNAR, Szymon2006POLSalmo Zory46.70101
13.GASIOROWSKI, Artur2006POLMOS Katowice58.2952
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  10 years28 Oct 2017 - 11:26TimePts.
1.GIEC, Kacper2007POLUKS Omega 21 Olkusz35.77226
2.SZOSTAK, Alex2007POLUKS Nowy Klub Plywacki Bielsko37.10202
3.SZAFARCZYK, Kamil2007POLUKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda Slas43.59125
4.MACIOCHA, Kacper2007POLSwim Academy Olawa47.4696
5.DURAS, Martin2007POLKS Piatka Chorzow52.8770
DSQKOTECKI, Mateusz2007POLSalmo Zory58.49-
DSQKUROWSKI, Pawel2007POLSalmo Zory1:08.37-