International October-MeetingShort Course (25m)
Allschwil (SUI)28 - 29 Oct 2017
Women, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  45 - 49 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  25 - 29 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  17 years and older
Women, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  13 - 14 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  12 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  11 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  10 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  9 years and younger
Women, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  45 - 49 years28 Oct 2017 - 14:20TimePts.
1.MAYER, Kerstin1970GERSUI - Aquatic Masters Team34.17363
Women, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  25 - 29 years28 Oct 2017 - 14:20TimePts.
1.ZWICKY, Simone1992SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch29.17583
Women, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  17 years and older28 Oct 2017 - 14:20TimePts.
1.KUENZLER, Sarina1998SUISchwimmverein beider Basel28.95597
3.SINDICO, Olivia2000SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch29.69553
4.KEMPTER, Sylvia1999GERSUI - Schwimmclub Liestal29.99537
5.WAGNER, Yasmin1997SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil31.64457
6.SCHREIBER, Natalie2000GERSSV Grenzach31.91445
7.SCHALL, Bigna1999SUISchwimmclub Fricktal31.93445
8.WILLEMSEN, Annick1996NEDSUI - Schwimmclub Fricktal32.60418
9.SCHWIZGEBEL, Silja1997SUISG Berner Oberland32.98403
10.PIERANTOZZI, Laura2000SUISwim Regio Solothurn33.89372
11.STIERLI, Megan1998SUISchwimmclub Allschwil33.98369
13.GERTSCH, Patricia Isabelle2000SUISchwimmklub Langnau34.21361
14.AMACHER, Fabienne2000SUISchwimmclub Burgdorf34.38356
15.WEGENSTEIN, Eliane2000SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil37.46275
16.BRUGGER, Camila1999SUISchwimmclub Allschwil39.53234
17.GASS, Alexandra2000SUIST Kaiseraugst-Pratteln39.55234
18.PRSIC, Lara1999SUISchwimmklub Luzern41.69199
Women, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years28 Oct 2017 - 14:20TimePts.
1.HEFEL, Theresa2001LIESUI - Schwimmklub Langenthal29.28577
2.WICK, Nora2002SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch29.48565
3.SACCHETTI, Nuria2001SUISwim Regio Solothurn31.06483
4.KELLER, Kim2001SUISchwimmverein beider Basel31.20477
5.SEEBAUER, Lydia2002SUISchwimmverein Zuerileu32.70414
6.SCHOEPFER, Jasmine2002SUIST Kaiseraugst-Pratteln33.57383
7.REBER, Elena2002SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne33.78375
8.SALONEN, Leena2001SUISG Berner Oberland34.02368
9.SPITTLE, Anya Lucia2001GBRSUI - SC Bottmingen-Oberwil34.03367
10.MONTICONE, Valerie2002USASUI - Sihlfisch Adliswil35.46325
11.DEGEN, Noelle2002SUISchwimmclub Liestal35.92312
12.HORVATH, Anna2002HUNSUI - Schwimmclub Birsfelden36.24304
13.SCHUETZ, Lea2002SUISG Berner Oberland36.99286
14.STEFFEN, Michele2002SUISG Berner Oberland37.64271
15.PANCHAL, Krishhna2002INDSUI - Schwimmclub Birsfelden41.76198
Women, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  13 - 14 years28 Oct 2017 - 14:20TimePts.
1.KAMMERMANN, Lynn2004SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch31.51463
2.HUGENSCHMIDT, Lara2003SUISchwimmclub Fricktal31.66456
3.KAN, Letitia Wing2003SUISchwimmverein Zuerileu31.99442
4.HINNERKS, Julia2004GERSSV Grenzach32.77411
5.SPITTLE, Amelia Grace2003GBRSUI - SC Bottmingen-Oberwil33.21395
6.LIESCH, Sarina2003SUISchwimmclub Liestal33.74377
7.LEIBUNDGUT, Lena2004SUISwim Regio Solothurn33.82374
8.DIAZ, Sasha2003SUISG Berner Oberland34.38356
9.BOESCH, Matilda2003SUISchwimmverein Zuerileu34.50352
10.WEBER, Maelle2004SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne35.44325
11.VOGT, Cloe2003SUISchwimmclub Allschwil35.61320
12.BASLEROVA, Gabriela2004CZESUI - SC Bottmingen-Oberwil36.03309
13.BRATZ SOLANO, Jessica2003GERSSV Grenzach36.06309
14.HOOG, Saskia2003SUIST Kaiseraugst-Pratteln36.14306
15.OCHSNER, Bianca2004SUISchwimmklub Luzern37.82267
16.HAENZI, Melissa2003SUISwim Regio Solothurn38.35256
17.JOSS, Julie Sofia2003SUISG Berner Oberland39.57233
18.TIERSBIER, Madeleine2004SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne40.79213
19.BAERT, Aude2004BELSUI - SC Bottmingen-Oberwil41.58201
20.THUT, Fabienne Lara2003SUISwim Regio Solothurn43.24179
21.BIONDINI, Maddalena2003SUISchwimmclub Allschwil49.60118
DSQHELFENSTEIN, Linda2004SUISwim Team Lucerne48.48-
Women, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  12 years28 Oct 2017 - 9:20TimePts.
1.TENGER, Isabelle2005SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch34.17363
2.COBANOGLU, Dilara2005SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne36.06309
3.KELLER, Nina2005SUISchwimmverein beider Basel37.12283
4.SCHMID, Joana2005SUISG Berner Oberland38.50253
5.WIEDEMANN, Cynthia2005SUISchwimmclub Fricktal38.86246
6.NEUMANN, Anastasia2005SUISchwimmklub Luzern38.96245
7.MONTICONE, Alexia2005USASUI - Sihlfisch Adliswil41.03209
8.KLODEL, Anouk2005SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil41.11208
9.BUERGI, Aurora2005SUISihlfisch Adliswil43.89171
10.GEIGER, Sofia2005SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil44.18168
11.GSCHWEND, Samira2005SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne45.30155
12.SCHNEIDER, Alicia2005SUISwim Regio Solothurn45.90149
13.ANDRE, Elena2005SUISchwimmclub Liestal46.23146
14.SIEGENTHALER, Janine2005SUISchwimmklub Langnau46.43144
15.PIETZONKA, Fiona Mara2005SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil48.30128
DSQCHIESA, Leonie2005SUISwim Regio Solothurn50.60-
Women, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  11 years28 Oct 2017 - 9:20TimePts.
1.BOSTAN, Yelda2006TURSUI - Schwimmclub Fricktal37.50274
2.FEY, Jasmin2006SUISchwimmclub Fricktal38.69250
3.LIESCH, Fiona2006SUISchwimmclub Liestal38.87246
4.SPITTLE, Olivia Rose2006GBRSUI - SC Bottmingen-Oberwil40.12224
5.CAHENZLI, Seraina2006SUISchwimmklub Langenthal41.39204
6.FANKHAUSER, Larissa2006SUISwim Regio Solothurn43.50176
7.SIDLER, Emily2006SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil44.06169
8.LESLIE, Hannah2006SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil44.29166
9.SANTORO, Sarah2006SUISchwimmclub Fricktal44.67162
10.HERWEG, Lory2006GERSUI - SC Bottmingen-Oberwil46.11147
11.O'SULLIVAN, Lucia2006SUISchwimmverein beider Basel48.47127
12.KELLER, Leonie2006SUISchwimmclub Fricktal50.13115
13.STIERLI, Melina2006SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch55.5084
Women, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  10 years28 Oct 2017 - 9:20TimePts.
1.PITZER, Julia2007SUISchwimmverein beider Basel41.45203
2.MICHEL, Celina Sara2007SUISwim Regio Solothurn42.10194
2.HOOG, Jasmine2007SUISchwimmverein beider Basel42.10194
4.ECOFFEY, Lena2007SUISchwimmclub Liestal43.46176
5.GALLERT, Elina2007SUISchwimmclub Fricktal44.70162
6.NIEDERFELD, Laila2007GERSUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel44.77161
7.WEICHELT, Solana2007SUISchwimmclub Fricktal45.13157
8.JORDAN, Talia2007SUISchwimmclub Liestal45.20156
9.SCHAEFER, Anna Rhea2007SUISwim Regio Solothurn45.25156
10.SUTTER, Carina2007SUISchwimmclub Fricktal45.29155
11.GROB, Linn2007SUISwim Team Lucerne45.57153
12.EGGER, Linda2007SUISchwimmclub Fricktal45.95149
13.BURKHARDT, Sarah2007SUISchwimmverein beider Basel50.79110
14.HENZI, Sina2007SUISwim Regio Solothurn52.05102
15.ABDEL-NOUR, Nicole2007EGYSUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel52.50100
16.CUDA, Giada2007SUISwim Regio Solothurn52.8398
17.SIEBER, Annika2007SUISwim Team Lucerne54.5289
18.SNIJDERS, Julia2007SUISG Berner Oberland56.2981
19.CHIESA, Valerie2007SUISwim Regio Solothurn57.9674
DSQBECK, Milena2007SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil1:02.51-
Women, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  9 years and younger28 Oct 2017 - 9:20TimePts.
1.BERGER, Ronja2008SUISchwimmclub Liestal43.23179
2.SIEGFRIED, Juliette2008SUISchwimmclub Fricktal43.92171
3.MAAS, Alisa2008NEDSUI - Swim Team Lucerne46.39145
4.FEY, Elina2008SUISchwimmclub Fricktal50.46112
5.DOLDUR, Merve2008SUISchwimmclub Fricktal50.73110
6.LEIBUNDGUT, Mira2008SUISwim Regio Solothurn51.04108
7.BLAZEK, Anna2008GERSUI - Swim Regio Solothurn52.8598