International October-MeetingShort Course (25m)
Allschwil (SUI)28 - 29 Oct 2017
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  65 - 69 years
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  25 - 29 years
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  17 years and older
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  13 - 14 years
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  12 years
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  11 years
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  10 years
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  9 years and younger
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  65 - 69 years29 Oct 2017 - 13:50TimePts.
1.STEIGER, Regula1952SUISchwimmverein beider Basel42.00317
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  25 - 29 years29 Oct 2017 - 13:50TimePts.
1.CAMERON, Sheena1992SUISwim Regio Solothurn33.99598
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  17 years and older29 Oct 2017 - 13:50TimePts.
1.GRAENICHER, Sibylle1995SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch32.97655
3.WILLEMSEN, Annick1996NEDSUI - Schwimmclub Fricktal36.15497
4.GEISSBUEHLER, Dana2000SUISchwimmclub Burgdorf36.63477
5.PIERANTOZZI, Laura2000SUISwim Regio Solothurn36.71474
6.STIERLI, Megan1998SUISchwimmclub Allschwil40.48354
7.GSCHWIND, Denise1995SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil40.68348
8.GERTSCH, Patricia Isabelle2000SUISchwimmklub Langnau41.03340
10.PRSIC, Lara1999SUISchwimmklub Luzern44.96258
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years29 Oct 2017 - 13:50TimePts.
1.KELLER, Kim2001SUISchwimmverein beider Basel35.33532
2.STRAUB, Noemi2002SUISwim Team Lucerne35.86509
3.SPITTLE, Anya Lucia2001GBRSUI - SC Bottmingen-Oberwil37.72437
4.HORVATH, Anna2002HUNSUI - Schwimmclub Birsfelden43.97276
5.SCHUETZ, Lea2002SUISG Berner Oberland44.35269
6.WIDMER, Rahel2002SUIST Kaiseraugst-Pratteln45.84243
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  13 - 14 years29 Oct 2017 - 13:50TimePts.
1.BASLEROVA, Gabriela2004CZESUI - SC Bottmingen-Oberwil37.29453
2.STECK, Joelle2003SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne38.24420
3.VOGT, Cloe2003SUISchwimmclub Allschwil40.14363
4.BOESCH, Matilda2003SUISchwimmverein Zuerileu40.22361
5.THUT, Fabienne Lara2003SUISwim Regio Solothurn40.42355
6.ARBER, Sophie2003SUISwim Regio Solothurn40.63350
7.STEINER, Svenja2003SUISchwimmclub Fricktal40.82345
8.WEBER, Maelle2004SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne40.86344
9.EUGSTER, Aurelia2003SUISchwimmclub Liestal41.05339
10.DIAZ, Sasha2003SUISG Berner Oberland41.37331
11.ZUMBACH, Larissa2003SUISC Delphin Uetendorf42.35309
12.LANG, Shawney2004SUISchwimmverein beider Basel42.44307
13.MEINKE, Lisa2003GERSUI - ST Kaiseraugst-Pratteln44.42268
14.KAN, Anastasia Yuet2004SUISchwimmverein Zuerileu45.49249
15.BAERT, Aude2004BELSUI - SC Bottmingen-Oberwil45.98241
16.JOSS, Julie Sofia2003SUISG Berner Oberland46.44234
17.TASDEMIR, Lillith Mina2004SUISchwimmclub Liestal47.24222
18.TIERSBIER, Madeleine2004SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne47.81214
19.SEMPACH, Selina2003SUISC Delphin Uetendorf47.82214
20.BORGHINI, Eugenia2004SUISihlfisch Adliswil49.88189
21.BIONDINI, Maddalena2003SUISchwimmclub Allschwil49.94188
DSQWYDEN, Fabia2004SUISchwimmverein Zuerileu45.52-
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  12 years29 Oct 2017 - 8:40TimePts.
1.KELLER, Nina2005SUISchwimmverein beider Basel39.32386
2.LAUBE, Leonie2005SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch41.38331
3.SMITH, Zoe2005GBRSUI - Schwimmverein Baar42.79299
4.COBANOGLU, Dilara2005SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne43.71281
5.DE CHAZAL, Emilie Louise2005CANSUI - Schwimmverein Baar44.85260
6.SIEGENTHALER, Janine2005SUISchwimmklub Langnau47.53218
7.SCHNEIDER, Alicia2005SUISwim Regio Solothurn47.79215
8.LEITGEB, Lilia2005SUISihlfisch Adliswil50.20185
9.CHIESA, Leonie2005SUISwim Regio Solothurn56.43130
10.ZANGGER, Nina2005SUISchwimmverein beider Basel56.88127
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  11 years29 Oct 2017 - 8:40TimePts.
1.WHEELER, Angelica2006RSASUI - Schwimmverein Baar42.05315
2.SPITTLE, Olivia Rose2006GBRSUI - SC Bottmingen-Oberwil43.76280
3.BLUMENTHAL, Julia2006SUISwim Regio Solothurn44.00275
4.BRUHIN, Anina2006SUISchwimmverein Baar45.39251
5.FANKHAUSER, Larissa2006SUISwim Regio Solothurn45.77245
6.KOUTINTCHEVA, Julia2006SUISchwimmclub Butterfly Urdorf46.72230
7.POLLINI, Enya2006SUISchwimmverein Baar47.32221
8.WEIDNER, Lola2006SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne47.70216
9.VOLKWEIN, Merle2006SUISchwimmclub Butterfly Urdorf48.50205
10.MANI, Marina2006SUISchwimmklub Langenthal48.53205
11.MUELLER, Celine2006SUISchwimmclub Liestal50.51182
12.GROELI, Laurine2006SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil54.36146
13.TRIOZZI, Emilia2006DENSUI - Swim Regio Solothurn55.43137
14.WERLEN, Aline2006SUISchwimmverein Baar57.51123
15.EGLOFF, Anja2006SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil1:03.0593
DSQBOSTAN, Yelda2006TURSUI - Schwimmclub Fricktal44.77-
DSQVON DAENIKEN, Jessica2006SUISchwimmclub Birsfelden1:00.71-
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  10 years29 Oct 2017 - 8:40TimePts.
1.MICHEL, Celina Sara2007SUISwim Regio Solothurn44.09274
2.FANKHAUSER, Julia2007SUISchwimmverein Baar44.87260
3.KUNATH, Sophie2007SUISchwimmverein Zuerileu45.76245
4.NIEDERFELD, Laila2007GERSUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel47.51219
5.CHRISTEN, Fabienne2007SUISwim Regio Solothurn47.62217
6.GALLERT, Elina2007SUISchwimmclub Fricktal48.20209
7.ECOFFEY, Lena2007SUISchwimmclub Liestal50.03187
8.SCHAEFER, Anna Rhea2007SUISwim Regio Solothurn50.28184
9.SCHARBERT, Antje2007GERSUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel50.57181
10.CUDA, Giada2007SUISwim Regio Solothurn50.90178
11.EGGER, Linda2007SUISchwimmclub Fricktal52.24164
12.CHIESA, Valerie2007SUISwim Regio Solothurn52.26164
13.BURKHARDT, Sarah2007SUISchwimmverein beider Basel53.04157
14.FRIZBERG, Lilia2007SUISchwimmverein beider Basel53.31155
15.GOERKE, Hadley Marie2007USASUI - SC Bottmingen-Oberwil53.38154
16.MUELLER, Selina2007SUISchwimmverein Baar53.53153
17.RADOVANOVIC, Mira2007SUISchwimmverein beider Basel53.69151
18.DIETRICH, Sara2007SUISchwimmverein Baar53.88150
19.HENZI, Sina2007SUISwim Regio Solothurn1:00.76104
DSQMUELLER, Sara2007SUISchwimmverein Baar51.05-
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  9 years and younger29 Oct 2017 - 8:40TimePts.
1.SIEGFRIED, Juliette2008SUISchwimmclub Fricktal47.39220
2.BERGER, Ronja2008SUISchwimmclub Liestal51.80169
3.FEY, Elina2008SUISchwimmclub Fricktal54.53144
4.POLLINI, Jana2009SUISchwimmverein Baar55.39138
5.DOLDUR, Merve2008SUISchwimmclub Fricktal55.67136
6.STURZENEGGER, Alina2008SUISchwimmclub Birsfelden55.79135
7.LEIBUNDGUT, Mira2008SUISwim Regio Solothurn56.20132
8.BEKHIT, Ghanima2008SUISchwimmverein beider Basel57.71122
9.STAUBLI, Chiara2008SUISchwimmverein Baar58.21119
10.GROSSMANN, Yael2009SUISchwimmclub Liestal1:00.55105
11.REID, Rebecca2008SUISchwimmclub Allschwil1:01.11102
12.GRAF, Giordana2008SUISchwimmclub Liestal1:01.33101
13.SCHICKTANZ, Camille2009SUISchwimmclub Liestal1:03.3392
14.BLAZEK, Anna2008GERSUI - Swim Regio Solothurn1:04.3588
DSQCHRISTEN, Stefanie2009SUISwim Regio Solothurn54.60-