International October-MeetingShort Course (25m)
Allschwil (SUI)28 - 29 Oct 2017
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  40 - 44 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  35 - 39 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  25 - 29 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  17 years and older
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  13 - 14 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  12 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  11 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  10 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  9 years and younger
50m Backstroke - Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Timed Final,  12 years and younger
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  40 - 44 years28 Oct 2017 - 16:40TimePts.
1.WIDMER, Edi1974SUISihlfisch Adliswil34.60264
2.WOERNER, Stefan1975SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich35.61242
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  35 - 39 years28 Oct 2017 - 16:40TimePts.
1.ZIMMERLI, Christoph1982SUISchwimmclub Allschwil31.78341
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  25 - 29 years28 Oct 2017 - 16:40TimePts.
1.COMMENT, Raffael1990SUIST Kaiseraugst-Pratteln33.53291
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  17 years and older28 Oct 2017 - 16:40TimePts.
1.GAGULIC, Dario1998SUISwim Team Lucerne27.17546
2.HERMANN, Ben2000SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne27.65518
3.ROLLI, Camille1993SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne28.00499
4.VOICU, Robert1999SUISwim Regio Solothurn28.15491
5.KEMPTER, Felix1997SUISchwimmclub Liestal29.76416
6.JAEGER, Sven2000SUISchwimmclub Allschwil30.65381
7.NOBS, Armin2000SUISchwimmclub Burgdorf30.76376
8.HESS, Yannick2000SUISchwimmverein beider Basel30.92371
9.NGUYEN, Dominik1998SUIST Kaiseraugst-Pratteln30.95370
10.BACHMANN, Tim1996SUISchwimmclub Birsfelden30.97369
11.HESS, Roman2000SUISchwimmverein beider Basel31.14363
12.BRAUMANN, Fabian1999GERSUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel31.28358
14.REINALTER, Raphael2000SUISchwimmclub Burgdorf33.00305
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years28 Oct 2017 - 16:40TimePts.
1.RAJIC, Tihomir2001SUISchwimmclub Liestal29.19441
2.FLURY, Leander2001SUISwim Regio Solothurn29.26437
3.LINDSKOG, Hugo2002SWESUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel29.80414
4.OBERHOLZER, Tim2002SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne29.87411
5.BASLER, Eduard2001CZESUI - SC Bottmingen-Oberwil30.40390
6.VOGT, Fabien2001SUISchwimmclub Allschwil30.72378
7.MARINO, Alejandro2001ESPSUI - Schwimmclub Allschwil33.04304
8.MARTINEZ COELLO, Joel2002ESPSUI - Swim Team Biel-Bienne33.24298
9.KAEMPFER, Immo2002SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne33.38294
10.GLUSSTEIN, Jan2002SUISC Delphin Uetendorf37.96200
11.BRUEGGER, Diego2001SUISC Delphin Uetendorf40.37166
DSQBIONDINI, Eliseo2002SUISchwimmclub Allschwil35.86-
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  13 - 14 years28 Oct 2017 - 16:40TimePts.
1.AFFENTRANGER, Robin2004SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch29.55425
2.MESE, Mervan2004SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch33.74285
3.WEIDNER, Bruno2004SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne33.78284
4.KAECH, Adrian2003SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne35.75240
5.KELLER, Fabio2004SUISchwimmverein beider Basel35.84238
6.MUSSIO, Elias2004SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil36.65222
7.WYSS, Janis Dominik2004SUISchwimmklub Langenthal38.67189
8.ZELENSKII, Alexsandr2004RUSSUI - Sihlfisch Adliswil39.18182
9.FURRER, Joey2004SUISwim Regio Solothurn39.89172
10.ZIDEK, Samuel2004SUISchwimmclub Fricktal41.65151
11.GLUSSTEIN, Timo2004SUISC Delphin Uetendorf42.28145
12.GAMBONI, Silvano2004SUISchwimmclub Allschwil43.01137
13.PECHTOLD-GARCIA, Diego2004NEDSUI - SC Bottmingen-Oberwil45.60115
DSQVOGT, David2003SUISchwimmklub Luzern41.86-
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  12 years28 Oct 2017 - 11:00TimePts.
1.SEEBAUER, Valentin2005SUISchwimmverein Zuerileu37.26212
2.SALONEN, Tommi2005SUISchwimm-Klub Bern38.58191
3.PODEBRAD, Finn2005GERSUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel39.48178
4.DISERENS, David2005SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne41.22156
5.GSCHWEND, Philippe2005SUISchwimmclub Allschwil42.07147
6.SOHNS, Jaakko2005SUISchwimmclub Allschwil42.25145
7.MEYER, Valentin2005SUISG Berner Oberland44.36125
8.GROEFLIN, Morris2005SUISchwimmclub Allschwil44.94120
9.PANCHAL, Harshvardhun2005SUISchwimmclub Birsfelden51.7779
10.SCHERER, Oliver2005SUISchwimmclub Allschwil51.9278
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  11 years28 Oct 2017 - 11:00TimePts.
1.RIPPSTEIN, Lewis2006SUISchwimmclub Fricktal37.78203
2.KAISER, Samuel2006SUISwim Regio Solothurn39.62176
3.MORGEN, Miles2006SUISchwimmclub Allschwil41.43154
4.KNAB, Yannick2006SUISchwimmclub Liestal41.62152
5.GOURLAOUEN, Benjamin2006FRASUI - Schwimm-Klub Bern42.00148
6.STEINHART, Daniel2006AUTSUI - Schwimm-Klub Bern43.73131
7.HERMANN, Neo2006SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne44.37125
8.KUBLI, Ulises2006SUISchwimmverein Zuerileu45.03120
9.RELLSTAB, Alexander2006SUISchwimm-Klub Bern45.05119
10.WEDER, Tim2006SUISihlfisch Adliswil46.53108
11.KREMEK, Marco2006SUISihlfisch Adliswil47.68101
12.SEILER, Noah2006SUISwim Regio Solothurn52.3176
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  10 years28 Oct 2017 - 11:00TimePts.
1.HOIGNE, Frederic2007SUISchwimm-Klub Bern39.25181
2.STRAUB, Flavio2007SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne39.55177
3.OBERLI, Severin2007SUISchwimmclub Liestal46.77107
4.LEDERER, Tim2007SUISchwimmverein beider Basel47.25103
5.D'AMBROSIO, Pietro2007SUISchwimmclub Fricktal47.29103
6.ROPPEL, Kilian2007SUISchwimmclub Liestal47.9499
7.WEIBEL, Joshua2007SUISchwimmclub Fricktal50.5884
8.RADIVOJEVIC, Dusan2007SUISchwimmclub Allschwil52.6175
9.SCHILTZ, Laurent2007SUISchwimmclub Liestal55.1665
10.LUTZ, Matteo2007SUISchwimmclub Fricktal55.1865
11.HOFMANN, Alexander Kim2007SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch59.2852
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  9 years and younger28 Oct 2017 - 11:00TimePts.
1.BIRRER, Tobias2008SUISwim Regio Solothurn45.61115
2.BURKI, Janik2008SUISwim Regio Solothurn49.8188
3.GEHRIG, Meo2008SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil51.2281
4.HOFFMANN, Nick2008GERSUI - SC Bottmingen-Oberwil52.3876
5.FURRER, Nicolas2008SUISchwimmclub Birsfelden54.1769
6.RIPPSTEIN, Nevin2008SUISchwimmclub Fricktal54.2168
7.GROB, Nino Jann2009SUISwim Team Lucerne54.4967
DSQHOFFMANN, Ben2009GERSUI - SC Bottmingen-Oberwil51.52-
DSQCANCELA, Alvaro2009SUISchwimmclub Allschwil1:00.46-
50m Backstroke - Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Timed Final,  12 years and younger29 Oct 2017 - 12:20TimePts.
RelayRAJIC, David2005SUISchwimmclub Liestal32.21328
RelayKOPP, Silvan2005SUISchwimmclub Fricktal37.31211
RelayHOOG, Tom2005SUISchwimmverein beider Basel38.24196
RelaySTRAUB, Flavio2007SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne38.55191
RelaySCHULZ, Joaquin2006SUISwim Team Lucerne39.62176
RelayKAISER, Samuel2006SUISwim Regio Solothurn40.01171
RelayGONZALEZ, Santiago2007MEXSUI - SC Bottmingen-Oberwil46.39109
RelayROPPEL, Kilian2007SUISchwimmclub Liestal48.0498
RelayGROEFLIN, Morris2005SUISchwimmclub Allschwil48.1498