International October-MeetingShort Course (25m)
Allschwil (SUI)28 - 29 Oct 2017
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  60 - 64 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  50 - 54 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  40 - 44 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  25 - 29 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  17 years and older
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  13 - 14 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  12 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  11 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  10 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  9 years and younger
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  60 - 64 years28 Oct 2017 - 14:10TimePts.
1.CSATO, Miklos1953HUNSUI - SC Bottmingen-Oberwil44.75115
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  50 - 54 years28 Oct 2017 - 14:10TimePts.
1.HIPPE, Alan1967SUISchwimmverein beider Basel31.57329
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  40 - 44 years28 Oct 2017 - 14:10TimePts.
1.WERNLI, Patrick1976SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch29.61399
2.LANGLOTZ, Andreas1973SUISwiss Alumni Swimming31.70325
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  25 - 29 years28 Oct 2017 - 14:10TimePts.
1.TOPYUEREK, Devran1989SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil33.21282
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  17 years and older28 Oct 2017 - 14:10TimePts.
1.DEBELIC, Nicola1999SUISchwimmverein beider Basel25.38633
2.KEMPTER, Felix1997SUISchwimmclub Liestal25.74607
3.DRAEGER, Jan1993GERSUI - Schwimmclub Liestal26.22574
4.VOICU, Robert1999SUISwim Regio Solothurn26.57552
5.HERMANN, Ben2000SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne26.80538
6.SCHOTT, Jannis1999SUISwim Regio Solothurn27.79482
7.BACHMANN, Tim1996SUISchwimmclub Birsfelden28.50447
8.JAEGER, Sven2000SUISchwimmclub Allschwil28.56444
9.REINALTER, Raphael2000SUISchwimmclub Burgdorf29.10420
10.MUSSIO, Nicola1998SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil29.30411
12.TOPYUEREK, Bedran1996SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil29.71395
13.RETZKE, Thondup2000SUISwim Team Lucerne30.71357
14.BRAUMANN, Fabian1999GERSUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel31.04346
15.BERTONI, Reto2000SUIST Kaiseraugst-Pratteln31.07345
16.LUGINBUEHL, Tim2000SUISchwimmclub Liestal31.09344
17.NGUYEN, Dominik1998SUIST Kaiseraugst-Pratteln31.19341
20.HAFNER, Fabian2000SUISchwimmclub Fricktal31.88319
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years28 Oct 2017 - 14:10TimePts.
1.RAJIC, Tihomir2001SUISchwimmclub Liestal27.51497
2.ANKER, Finn2001SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne27.88478
3.BROGLIE, Alexandre2001SUISwim Regio Solothurn28.21461
4.GEHRIG, Noah2001SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil29.16417
5.SIVASUNDARAN, Abishan2001SUIST Kaiseraugst-Pratteln29.58400
6.HERMANN, Ian2002SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne29.90387
7.ZOLLINGER, Pascal2001SUISwim Regio Solothurn30.39369
8.DUARTE DOS REIS, Cristiano2002PORSUI - SG Berner Oberland30.93350
9.LOCHMANN, Dominik2002SUISwim Team Lucerne31.00347
10.NYFFELER, Gilles2002SUISwim Regio Solothurn31.14343
11.NYDEGGER, Florian2002SUISG Berner Oberland31.31337
12.BORER, Luis2001SUISwim Regio Solothurn32.25308
13.SUTTER, Nicola2001SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil33.36279
14.ZIVANOVIC, Luka2002ITASUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel34.15260
15.GLUSSTEIN, Jan2002SUISC Delphin Uetendorf34.72247
16.BIONDINI, Eliseo2002SUISchwimmclub Allschwil34.73247
17.SCHAFRAN, Janik2002SUISG Berner Oberland35.86224
18.BRUEGGER, Diego2001SUISC Delphin Uetendorf38.62179
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  13 - 14 years28 Oct 2017 - 14:10TimePts.
1.YEBOAH, Robin2003GERSUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel27.26511
2.NAEF, Marcel2003SUISwim Team Lucerne29.11419
3.BECK, Laurin2004SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil30.40368
4.LEVET, Reef2003SUISG Berner Oberland32.33306
5.SAMINSKIJ, Lev2004SUISchwimmverein Zuerileu33.90265
6.FURRER, Joey2004SUISwim Regio Solothurn34.17259
7.ANDJELIC, Anto2003CROSUI - SG Berner Oberland34.50252
8.WYSS, Janis Dominik2004SUISchwimmklub Langenthal34.71247
9.FERRISE, Samuel2004SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil35.41233
10.ZELENSKII, Alexsandr2004RUSSUI - Sihlfisch Adliswil35.67228
11.DEY, Kiran2003SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne35.72227
12.MAGGIO, Numa2003SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne36.21218
13.VOGT, David2003SUISchwimmklub Luzern40.61154
14.GAMBONI, Silvano2004SUISchwimmclub Allschwil41.01150
15.GLUSSTEIN, Timo2004SUISC Delphin Uetendorf41.44145
16.PECHTOLD-GARCIA, Diego2004NEDSUI - SC Bottmingen-Oberwil44.18120
DSQZIDEK, Samuel2004SUISchwimmclub Fricktal37.54-
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  12 years28 Oct 2017 - 9:15TimePts.
1.RAJIC, David2005SUISchwimmclub Liestal31.36335
2.TOPYUEREK, Evren2005SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil34.22258
3.PODEBRAD, Finn2005GERSUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel40.44156
4.SEEMANN, Niels2005SUISchwimmclub Liestal40.95150
5.MEYER, Valentin2005SUISG Berner Oberland41.58144
DSQSCHERER, Oliver2005SUISchwimmclub Allschwil1:02.06-
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  11 years28 Oct 2017 - 9:15TimePts.
1.ASHTON, Balint2006GBRSUI - Schwimmclub Liestal35.73227
2.HERMANN, Neo2006SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne44.21119
3.MORGEN, Miles2006SUISchwimmclub Allschwil45.46110
DSQWEDER, Tim2006SUISihlfisch Adliswil44.52-
DSQREID, Angus2006SUISchwimmclub Allschwil56.50-
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  10 years28 Oct 2017 - 9:15TimePts.
1.HOIGNE, Frederic2007SUISchwimm-Klub Bern36.44214
2.STRAUB, Flavio2007SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne38.32184
3.ROPPEL, Kilian2007SUISchwimmclub Liestal46.02106
4.GONZALEZ, Santiago2007MEXSUI - SC Bottmingen-Oberwil46.04106
5.WEIBEL, Joshua2007SUISchwimmclub Fricktal46.50103
6.D'AMBROSIO, Pietro2007SUISchwimmclub Fricktal49.0787
7.LUTZ, Matteo2007SUISchwimmclub Fricktal58.5051
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  9 years and younger28 Oct 2017 - 9:15TimePts.
1.BIRRER, Tobias2008SUISwim Regio Solothurn44.61116
2.GROB, Nino Jann2009SUISwim Team Lucerne49.6984
3.BURKI, Janik2008SUISwim Regio Solothurn49.8983
DSQHOFFMANN, Nick2008GERSUI - SC Bottmingen-Oberwil55.88-
DSQRIPPSTEIN, Nevin2008SUISchwimmclub Fricktal1:03.04-