International October-MeetingShort Course (25m)
Allschwil (SUI)28 - 29 Oct 2017
Men, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  40 - 44 years
Men, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  17 years and older
Men, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years
Men, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  13 - 14 years
Men, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  12 years
Men, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  11 years
Men, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  40 - 44 years29 Oct 2017 - 14:55TimePts.
1.WOERNER, Stefan1975SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich2:44.23266
Men, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  17 years and older29 Oct 2017 - 14:55TimePts.
1.GAGULIC, Dario1998SUISwim Team Lucerne2:09.12547
2.HERMANN, Ben2000SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne2:13.94490
3.HEHLEN, Xavier1998SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne2:16.97458
4.NOBS, Armin2000SUISchwimmclub Burgdorf2:16.98458
5.VOICU, Robert1999SUISwim Regio Solothurn2:17.35454
6.BRAUMANN, Fabian1999GERSUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel2:21.56415
7.HESS, Roman2000SUISchwimmverein beider Basel2:23.58398
8.HESS, Yannick2000SUISchwimmverein beider Basel2:24.60389
Men, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years29 Oct 2017 - 14:55TimePts.
1.OBERHOLZER, Tim2002SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne2:17.09457
2.FLURY, Leander2001SUISwim Regio Solothurn2:18.43444
3.VOGT, Fabien2001SUISchwimmclub Allschwil2:21.27418
4.GOEPPERT, Len2002SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil2:21.65414
5.LINDSKOG, Hugo2002SWESUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel2:22.97403
6.KLIMMECK, Yul2002SUIST Kaiseraugst-Pratteln2:24.31392
7.BALZ, Garry2002GERSSV Grenzach2:36.51307
8.MARTINEZ COELLO, Joel2002ESPSUI - Swim Team Biel-Bienne2:42.00277
9.MICHEL, Timo2002SUISchwimmclub Fricktal2:42.94272
DSQBASLER, Eduard2001CZESUI - SC Bottmingen-Oberwil2:28.39-
Men, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  13 - 14 years29 Oct 2017 - 14:55TimePts.
1.AFFENTRANGER, Robin2004SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch2:13.73492
2.RADAM, David2004GERSUI - Schwimmclub Aarefisch2:19.12437
3.MESE, Mervan2004SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch2:26.86372
4.WEIDNER, Bruno2004SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne2:31.41339
5.KAECH, Adrian2003SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne2:37.86299
6.STOECKLI, Sorino-Ylea2003SUISwim Team Lucerne2:38.11298
7.RAMSEIER, Nils2004SUISwim Regio Solothurn2:40.81283
8.ILTEN, Julius2004GERSUI - Schwimmclub Fricktal2:43.32270
DSQBOLLIGER, Noe2004SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch3:05.52-
Men, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  12 years29 Oct 2017 - 9:55TimePts.
1.RAJIC, David2005SUISchwimmclub Liestal2:24.66389
2.WINKELMANN, Xavier2005SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne2:37.40302
3.KOPP, Silvan2005SUISchwimmclub Fricktal2:44.19266
4.SEEBAUER, Valentin2005SUISchwimmverein Zuerileu2:54.63221
5.SCHIFFNER, Maxim2005SUISchwimmverein Baar2:55.37218
6.DISERENS, David2005SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne2:58.57206
DSQGEORGIEV, Richard2005BULSUI - Swim Team Lucerne2:34.97-
Men, 200m Backstroke, Timed Final,  11 years29 Oct 2017 - 9:55TimePts.
1.RIPPSTEIN, Lewis2006SUISchwimmclub Fricktal2:59.14205
2.GERMANN, Gian2006SUISwim Team Lucerne3:02.94192
3.SCHULZ, Joaquin2006SUISwim Team Lucerne3:05.63184
4.KNAB, Yannick2006SUISchwimmclub Liestal3:10.65170
5.MUEHLEBACH, Marlon2006SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch3:13.16163