Canada Summer GamesLong Course (50m)
#21268 - Winnipeg (CAN - MB)7 - 12 Aug 2017
Women, 400m Medley, Final,  Open
Women, 400m Medley, Prelim,  Open
Women, 400m Medley, Final,  Open8 Aug 2017TimePts.
1.HERBERT, Bailey2002CANBritish Columbia4:56.47725
2.O'CROININ, Emma2003CANAlberta4:59.20705
3.RATHWELL, Regan2004CANOntario4:59.74701
4.WISEMAN, Avery2002CANAlberta5:03.87673
5.PUHALSKI, Lindsay2002CANOntario5:05.93659
6.PANOS, Nicolleta2003CANBritish Columbia5:12.50619
7.VEZINA, Florence2002CANQuebec5:15.31602
8.SASTRON-NAVARRETE, Amaya2003CANQuebec5:16.36596
9.ARCHER, Madison2002CANNova Scotia5:11.11627
10.SULLIVAN, Kate2003CANNewfoundland and Labrador5:12.41619
11.JOHNS, Cadence2004CANSaskatchewan5:16.26597
12.RICKETTS, Emily2002CANNewfoundland and Labrador5:16.31597
13.MCKINLEY, Abigail2003CANNew Brunswick5:22.20564
14.VIAL, Ava2002CANNova Scotia5:22.33564
15.MAYHEW, Elizabeth2002CANManitoba5:27.24539
16.SUTHERLAND, Bridget2002CANNew Brunswick5:32.41514
Women, 400m Medley, Prelim,  Open8 Aug 2017TimePts.
1.HERBERT, Bailey2002CANBritish Columbia5:03.12678
2.RATHWELL, Regan2004CANOntario5:04.07672
3.PUHALSKI, Lindsay2002CANOntario5:04.82667
4.WISEMAN, Avery2002CANAlberta5:06.38657
5.PANOS, Nicolleta2003CANBritish Columbia5:07.79648
6.O'CROININ, Emma2003CANAlberta5:08.34644
7.SASTRON-NAVARRETE, Amaya2003CANQuebec5:13.39613
8.VEZINA, Florence2002CANQuebec5:13.52613
9.SULLIVAN, Kate2003CANNewfoundland and Labrador5:14.60606
10.ARCHER, Madison2002CANNova Scotia5:17.33591
11.RICKETTS, Emily2002CANNewfoundland and Labrador5:18.12586
12.JOHNS, Cadence2004CANSaskatchewan5:18.95582
13.MCKINLEY, Abigail2003CANNew Brunswick5:21.71567
14.MAYHEW, Elizabeth2002CANManitoba5:24.18554
15.VIAL, Ava2002CANNova Scotia5:24.43553
16.SUTHERLAND, Bridget2002CANNew Brunswick5:29.33529
17.HEBERT, Taylor2002CANSaskatchewan5:29.37528
18.DZIADEK, Kara2002CANManitoba5:31.31519
19.LINDSAY, Rennes2002CANYukon Territory5:34.97502
20.MCBRIDE, Courtney2004CANPrince Edward Island5:40.13480
21.WAGNER, Isabel2002CANPrince Edward Island5:52.40431
22.DREYER, Kassua2004CANYukon Territory5:52.53431
23.MITCHENER, Elle2003CANNorthWest Territories6:22.62337
27.FROH, Zoe2002CANBritish Columbia5:08.69642
28.BENN, Acacia2002CANBritish Columbia5:10.32632
29.SMALLEGANGE, Kenna2003CANOntario5:12.18621
30.MYBURGH, Emma2002CANOntario5:15.51601
31.DAHMEN, Jeanne2002CANQuebec5:18.78583
32.BUCHE, Jacqueline2003CANQuebec5:21.04571
33.ROTH, Isabelle2002CANAlberta5:26.37543
34.SHEWCHUK, Erin2003CANAlberta5:30.77522
35.BOND, Madison2004CANNova Scotia5:31.78517
36.NELSON, Ashley2002CANSaskatchewan5:31.91516
38.HANRAHAN, Kate2002CANNewfoundland and Labrador5:38.79485
40.RERIE, Payton2004CANManitoba5:40.93476
41.CAMPBELL, Megan2002CANNew Brunswick5:41.32475
42.WILLIAMS, Abigail2004CANNewfoundland and Labrador5:41.46474
43.BEWSHER, Sydney2002CANNova Scotia5:44.87460
44.O'CONNOR, Abigail2003CANNew Brunswick5:47.78449
47.RUSSELL, Charley2003CANPrince Edward Island6:01.66399
48.POLLOCK SHEPHERD, Ella2002CANYukon Territory6:02.62396
49.MACKINNON, Tyra2003CANPrince Edward Island6:07.25381
DSQGUY, Jenna2004CANNorthWest TerritoriesNT-