National Open ChampionshipsLong Course (50m)
Sofia (BUL)29 Jun - 2 Jul 2017
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  13 years and older
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  13 years and older
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  13 years and older29 Jun 2017 - 18:00TimePts.
1.DRYGOUTIS, Konstantinos1998GREGreece2:05.99700
2.GORBUNOV, Dimitrij1991RUSBUL - Briz2:07.31679
3.KASKABAY, Adil1998KAZKazakhstan2:07.66673
4.TERZIEV, Vladislav1999BULSprint2:10.73627
5.TSUREV, Georgi2001BULAsteri2:11.14621
6.TUMASIAN, Sergey2000ARMArmenia2:15.21567
7.KRIVULEV, Nikola2001BULMladost'912:15.57562
8.LEVTEROV, Kaloyan2003BULSlavia2:16.92546
9.TSANKOV, Tsanko1987BULOlimp2:15.34565
10.BUDINOV, Stanislav1993BULDamini LV2:15.55562
11.DOBREV, Ivan D1999BULEtar 20002:16.52550
12.LILOV, Aleksandar V1999BULNsa2:16.90546
13.ALEKSIEV, Lyubomir1993BULVihren2:17.82535
14.SMUKOV, Venelin1998BULAsteri2:18.26530
15.KOLEV, Georgi2001BULSprint2:22.54484
16.ANAKIEV, Kalin2000BULOlympia2:25.13458
Men, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  13 years and older29 Jun 2017 - 9:30TimePts.
1.GORBUNOV, Dimitrij1991RUSBUL - Briz2:10.00638
2.DRYGOUTIS, Konstantinos1998GREGreece2:10.55630
3.TSUREV, Georgi2001BULAsteri2:12.84598
4.KASKABAY, Adil1998KAZKazakhstan2:13.05595
5.TERZIEV, Vladislav1999BULSprint2:13.48589
6.TUMASIAN, Sergey2000ARMArmenia2:15.59562
7.LEVTEROV, Kaloyan2003BULSlavia2:15.78560
8.KRIVULEV, Nikola2001BULMladost'912:16.61549
9.TSANKOV, Tsanko1987BULOlimp2:16.80547
10.DOBREV, Ivan D1999BULEtar 20002:16.85547
11.SMUKOV, Venelin1998BULAsteri2:16.90546
12.BUDINOV, Stanislav1993BULDamini LV2:17.00545
13.LILOV, Aleksandar V1999BULNsa2:17.54538
14.ALEKSIEV, Lyubomir1993BULVihren2:17.91534
15.KOLEV, Georgi2001BULSprint2:22.79481
16.ANAKIEV, Kalin2000BULOlympia2:25.48455
17.ALEKSANDROV, Mihail2002BULPsk Cherno More2:25.85451
18.PETROVSKI, Nikolay M2000BULEtar 20002:26.48446
19.DIMITROV, Dimitar P2000BULTrayana2:27.01441
20.STOYANOV, Samuil2002BULPsk Cherno More2:27.08440
21.PANAGONOV, Martin2000BULCska2:27.44437
22.TEMELKOV, Krasimir2002BULMladost'912:27.48437
23.PETROV, Kaloian2002BULCska2:28.51428
24.ANDREEV, Ivan2001BULCska2:28.75425
25.MITOV, Kaloyan2001BULNereya2:28.81425
26.MOMINSKI, Yordan2001BULEtar 20002:29.54419
27.DIMITROV, Marian1997BULCska2:31.43403
28.YORDANOV, Martin2002BULLevski2:33.08390
29.GERASIMOV, Aleksandar2002BULDamini LV2:35.57372
30.TOTLYAKOV, Atanas2004BULBriz2:38.23353
31.OGUT, Can Faruk2003TUREnka Spor Kuluebue2:38.35353