Defi UL en bassin de 50 mLong Course (50m)
#19822 - Quebec (CAN - QC)2 - 3 Jun 2017
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  15 years and older
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  13 - 14 years
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  11 - 12 years
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  15 years and older3 Jun 2017TimePts.
1.TURBIDES13SB13SM13, Nicolas-Guy1997CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:18.02533
2.BEAUDIN-BOLDUC, Nathan1999CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:21.36496
3.COTE, Vincent2000CANC.N. Regional de Beauce2:26.29447
4.BLANCHARD, Felix1999CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:26.78443
5.LEPAGE, Jeremie1999CANClub Campbellton Aquatika Club2:28.51428
6.FORRESTER, William2001CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg2:29.66418
7.BENOUARI, Tristan2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:36.15368
8.DIONNE, Antoine2002CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:41.18334
9.MASSICOTTE, Henri2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:42.15328
10.JAYATILAKA, Dakshan2001CANNatation Edmundston Swimming2:42.51326
11.PICARD, Charles2000CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:44.05317
12.ROSS, Maxime2001CANC.N. Sept-Iles2:47.18300
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  13 - 14 years3 Jun 2017TimePts.
1.CARRIER, Sebastien2003CANC.N. Montmagny2:30.51411
2.BROSSARD, Matis2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:35.08375
3.COUTURE, Simon2003CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:36.41366
4.PAQUET, Bruno2002CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval2:36.46366
5.VACHON, Emerick2003CANC.N. Regional de Beauce2:38.43352
6.BELANGER, Guillaume2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:41.50332
7.GAULIN, Nicholas2002CANC.N. Sherbrooke2:45.31310
8.LANGLOIS, Raphael2002CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles2:45.90307
9.NADEAU, Elliot2003CANClub Aquatique Charlesbourg2:46.01306
10.SERGERIE, Nicolas2002CANAquanautes de Baie-Comeau2:47.06300
11.FILIATRAULT, Alexandre2004CANC.N. Montmagny2:50.61282
12.FALLU, Nicolas2003CANNatation Ste-Foy Haute St-Charles2:52.36273
13.BRAULT, Mathias2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:55.98257
14.CARRIER, William2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:58.42246
15.GAGNON, Samuel2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:59.12243
Men, 200m Backstroke, Final,  11 - 12 years3 Jun 2017TimePts.
1.GIRARDIN, Thomas2004CANC.N. Sept-Iles2:39.04348
2.BRISSON, Xavier2005CANC.N. Region de Quebec2:47.91296
3.PAPILLON, Eliott2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec3:06.05217
4.MASSE, Alexandre2004CANRouge et Or/Universite Laval3:08.48209
5.LEBEUF, Thomas2005CANC.N. Region de Quebec3:10.51202
6.MORIN, Alexy2006CANC.N. Region de Quebec3:12.92195
7.CLOUTIER, Philippe2005CANC.N. Region de Quebec3:31.25148