32eme Meeting de la CoteLong Course (50m)
Morges (SUI)3 - 4 Jun 2017
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  30 - 34 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  17 - 24 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  13 - 14 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  11 - 12 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  10 years and younger
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  30 - 34 years3 Jun 2017 - 10:30TimePts.
1.JULEN, David1983SUINatation sportive Geneve34.91326
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  17 - 24 years3 Jun 2017 - 10:30TimePts.
1.ROSSIER, Nolan1999SUICN La Chaux-de-Fonds32.79394
2.KINSONA, Nathan2000SUIClub de Natation Plan-les-Ouates34.21347
3.WALKER, Owen1999SUIMorges-Natation37.16270
4.AMES, Noah1999JPNSUI - Morges-Natation38.15250
5.ELLENRIEDER, Vincent2000SUIMorges-Natation38.86236
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years3 Jun 2017 - 10:30TimePts.
1.MARCONE, Valerio2001SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel30.73478
2.RABOUD, Cyril2001SUIMorges-Natation31.15459
3.DELLA ROVERE, Marco2001ITASUI - Red-Fish Neuchatel31.19457
4.HAJDA, Edon2002SUICN La Chaux-de-Fonds32.28413
5.LUCCHINA, Leonardo2001FRASUI - Morges-Natation32.37409
6.PULCRANO, Jack2001SUIMorges-Natation32.63399
7.TSCHANZ, Vincent2001SUIRenens-Natation34.04352
8.FONTANELLA, Enzo2001SUIMorges-Natation34.29344
9.PEREZ, Melvin2001SUIRenens-Natation34.30344
10.BINGGELI, Steven2001SUIMorges-Natation35.34314
11.BAKKER, Samuel2002SUICercle des Nageurs Yverdon37.01274
12.ROSSBOTH, David2001SUICN La Chaux-de-Fonds37.23269
13.KRATTINGER, Ryan2001SUICercle des Nageurs Yverdon37.79257
14.MARGUERAT, Samuel2002SUIMorges-Natation40.05216
15.FEISS, Teo2001SUIMorges-Natation46.51138
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  13 - 14 years3 Jun 2017 - 10:30TimePts.
1.SPIELMANN, Florent2003SUIRenens-Natation33.21379
2.UFFER, Louis2003SUIMorges-Natation35.45311
3.BERTOLINI, Yuri2004SUIRenens-Natation35.98298
4.PAPEZ, Matthieu2003SUIRenens-Natation36.14294
5.ZEINALOV, Dimitri2004RUSSUI - CN La Chaux-de-Fonds38.03252
6.PINTO MONTEIRO, Nicola2003PORSUI - Renens-Natation38.19249
7.MARTINEZ, Elia2003SUIMorges-Natation38.31247
8.BOUHAMOUCHE, Skander2004FRASUI - CN La Chaux-de-Fonds38.47244
9.BONVIN, Florent2003SUIMorges-Natation39.72221
10.DETOMI, Noe2004SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel40.93202
11.GOODWIN, Ludvig2004SUIMorges-Natation40.99201
12.GRUENENFELDER, Erik2003SUIMorges-Natation42.09186
13.JEANNERET, Vincent2003SUICercle des Nageurs Yverdon44.59156
14.MERCANZINI, Adrien2004SUIRenens-Natation51.23103
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  11 - 12 years3 Jun 2017 - 10:30TimePts.
1.SCHOEB, Eli2005SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel40.32211
2.GODAT, Simon2005SUIRenens-Natation43.24171
3.HERBETTE, Arthur2006SUIMorges-Natation43.44169
4.DEMENGA, Nolann2005SUIMorges-Natation44.36159
5.LEUBAZ, Sascha2005SUIMorges-Natation45.81144
6.BETRIX, Nicolas2005SUICN La Chaux-de-Fonds46.11141
7.VENTURA, Leo2005SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel46.33139
8.PROTAIS, Timothee2005FRASUI - Red-Fish Neuchatel46.91134
9.HILBRINK, Timo2006SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel48.05125
10.EKREM, Ozguer2005SUICN La Chaux-de-Fonds48.80119
11.BOUHAMOUCHE, Racim2006FRASUI - CN La Chaux-de-Fonds1:02.5256
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  10 years and younger3 Jun 2017 - 10:30TimePts.
1.DANDIN, Niall2008SUICN La Chaux-de-Fonds44.46158
2.BERATI, Luan2007SUICN La Chaux-de-Fonds52.5995
3.SAHIN FIGUEIREDO, Ali-Jose2007SUICN La Chaux-de-Fonds53.6090
4.SMITH, Liam2009SUICN La Chaux-de-Fonds54.2986
5.KURUCU, Ziya2007SUICN La Chaux-de-Fonds58.0770
6.KARAGOEZ, Atilla2007SUICN La Chaux-de-Fonds58.1370