32e Challenge International de la Ville d'EttelbruckShort Course (25m)
Diekirch (LUX)22 - 23 Apr 2017
Women, 100m Medley, Final,  17 years and older
Women, 100m Medley, Final,  16 years
Women, 100m Medley, Final,  15 years
Women, 100m Medley, Final,  14 years
Women, 100m Medley, Final,  13 years and younger
Women, 100m Medley, Prelim,  17 years and older
Women, 100m Medley, Prelim,  16 years
Women, 100m Medley, Prelim,  15 years
Women, 100m Medley, Prelim,  14 years
Women, 100m Medley, Prelim,  13 years and younger
Women, 100m Medley, Final,  17 years and older23 Apr 2017 - 15:00TimePts.
1.VAN DESSEL, Erika1998BELEntente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation1:08.91556
2.CARLU, Axelle2000BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:10.14527
3.HOEGEE, Robina1992NEDZvdo'741:10.46520
4.RIKKERT, Helene2000NEDLUX - Swimming Luxembourg1:12.01487
5.SPINCEMAILLE, Laura2000BELGold Swimming Team1:12.88470
Women, 100m Medley, Final,  16 years23 Apr 2017 - 15:00TimePts.
1.FABER, Maiti2001LUXSC Le Dauphin Ettelbruck1:09.26547
2.AVET, Leonie2001BELGold Swimming Team1:09.53541
3.HARINCK, Camille2001BELKoninklijke Waregemse Zwemclub1:12.41479
4.CASTEUR, Francesca2001BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:15.28426
5.BAUDOUX, Camille2001BELEntente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation1:15.38424
Women, 100m Medley, Final,  15 years23 Apr 2017 - 15:00TimePts.
1.DEMEYERE, Anouk2002BELGold Swimming Team1:11.41499
2.VANDENDORPE, Florence2002BELKoninklijke Waregemse Zwemclub1:11.75492
3.HORBACH, Laura2002GERSK Kaiserslautern1:13.03467
4.NAGY, Katalin2002HUNLUX - Swimming Luxembourg1:14.95432
5.SYKORA, Renee2002BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:16.29409
Women, 100m Medley, Final,  14 years23 Apr 2017 - 15:00TimePts.
1.DEMEYER, Amandine2003BELBruinvissen Diksmuide1:11.95488
2.DELCOMMUNE, Wiebe2003BELZwemclub Tremelo1:12.56476
3.HAAS, Kathrin2003BELEcole Saint-Vith Natation1:13.20464
4.FABIANI, Chanel2003LUXSwimming Luxembourg1:13.48458
5.DE WILDE, Hanne2003BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T1:16.91400
Women, 100m Medley, Final,  13 years and younger23 Apr 2017 - 15:00TimePts.
1.TRUYE, Alexine2004BELGold Swimming Team1:13.20464
2.REDING, Alyssa2004LUXSC Le Dauphin Ettelbruck1:13.95450
3.WITTEMANS, Mit2005BELZwemclub Tremelo1:14.74435
4.PUTTAERT, Elien2004BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T1:16.47406
5.PETERS, Lena2005LUXCercle de Natation Dudelange1:18.87370
Women, 100m Medley, Prelim,  17 years and older22 Apr 2017 - 15:05TimePts.
1.VAN DESSEL, Erika1998BELEntente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation1:08.11576
2.VELTHUIS, Petri1993NEDZvdo'741:08.59563
3.CARLU, Axelle2000BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:09.47542
4.HOEGEE, Robina1992NEDZvdo'741:09.60539
5.RIKKERT, Helene2000NEDLUX - Swimming Luxembourg1:10.63516
6.SPINCEMAILLE, Laura2000BELGold Swimming Team1:12.94468
7.GIESSEN van, Lisanne1999NEDZvdo'741:13.50458
7.KETTENMEYER-REULAND, Carole1978LUXSC Le Dauphin Ettelbruck1:13.50458
9.ARGUN, Verena2000BELEcole Saint-Vith Natation1:13.76453
10.BLANC, Marguerite1999FRALUX - Swimming Luxembourg1:13.83452
11.HENNEBERT, Alyssa1996BELEntente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation1:14.25444
12.HOEGEE, Kelly1995NEDZvdo'741:14.87433
13.VAEL, Ornella2000BELEntente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation1:14.97431
14.EINHORN, Jil1998LUXSwimming Luxembourg1:15.77418
15.ANCKAERT, Charlotte1999BELGold Swimming Team1:16.29409
16.DEKKER den, Tessa2000NEDZvdo'741:16.59405
17.BEBBER van, Danique2000NEDRzl1:17.33393
18.DOLS, Daphne1999NEDRzl1:17.54390
19.HOBUS, Rafke2000NEDRzl1:17.94384
20.OPPENHUIZEN, Anouck1996NEDZvdo'741:18.64374
Women, 100m Medley, Prelim,  16 years22 Apr 2017 - 15:05TimePts.
1.AVET, Leonie2001BELGold Swimming Team1:08.47566
2.FABER, Maiti2001LUXSC Le Dauphin Ettelbruck1:08.81558
3.HARINCK, Camille2001BELKoninklijke Waregemse Zwemclub1:12.53476
4.BAUDOUX, Camille2001BELEntente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation1:14.13446
5.CASTEUR, Francesca2001BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:15.11429
6.DENYS, Nel2001BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:17.76387
7.BOSSUYT, Linde2001BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T1:21.25339
Women, 100m Medley, Prelim,  15 years22 Apr 2017 - 15:05TimePts.
1.DEMEYERE, Anouk2002BELGold Swimming Team1:10.80512
2.VANDENDORPE, Florence2002BELKoninklijke Waregemse Zwemclub1:11.07506
3.HORBACH, Laura2002GERSK Kaiserslautern1:13.64455
4.SYKORA, Renee2002BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:15.95415
5.NAGY, Katalin2002HUNLUX - Swimming Luxembourg1:15.97415
6.PIRAUX, Noemie2002BELCercle Royal De Natation Arlonais1:19.83357
7.SEBILLE, Chloe2002BELEntente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation1:20.22352
8.WESTERLAKEN, Marit2002NEDZvdo'741:20.91343
Women, 100m Medley, Prelim,  14 years22 Apr 2017 - 15:05TimePts.
1.DEMEYER, Amandine2003BELBruinvissen Diksmuide1:12.33480
2.DELCOMMUNE, Wiebe2003BELZwemclub Tremelo1:12.91469
3.FABIANI, Chanel2003LUXSwimming Luxembourg1:13.62456
4.HAAS, Kathrin2003BELEcole Saint-Vith Natation1:13.71454
5.DE WILDE, Hanne2003BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T1:17.43392
6.RONDEAU, Lola2003BELEntente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation1:18.27379
7.HOPPENBROUWERS, Jade2003NEDWzv1:20.05354
8.SLAJS, Emilie2003BELCercle Royal De Natation Arlonais1:20.23352
9.VAN MULDER, Katinka2003BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T1:20.99342
10.WATTIAUX, Julie2003BELEntente Des Nageurs Louvierois Natation1:21.09341
11.GERMONPRE, Sarah2003BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T1:23.72310
Women, 100m Medley, Prelim,  13 years and younger22 Apr 2017 - 15:05TimePts.
1.REDING, Alyssa2004LUXSC Le Dauphin Ettelbruck1:13.12465
2.TRUYE, Alexine2004BELGold Swimming Team1:13.81452
3.WITTEMANS, Mit2005BELZwemclub Tremelo1:14.26444
4.LAZOU, Lente2005BELGold Swimming Team1:15.23427
5.PETERS, Lena2005LUXCercle de Natation Dudelange1:16.59405
6.PUTTAERT, Elien2004BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T1:18.06382
7.VERMOERE, Sarah2004BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri1:18.31378
8.URBAIN, Lara2005BELEcole Saint-Vith Natation1:18.50376
9.HAN, Mengjia2007CHNLUX - Swimming Luxembourg1:20.00355
10.BREUGEL van, Femke2004NEDZvdo'741:20.07354
11.BAUSTERT, Magali2005LUXSwimming Luxembourg1:20.19352
12.ALBERS, Neele2005LUXSC Le Dauphin Ettelbruck1:20.25352
13.HILGER, Melissa2005BELEcole Saint-Vith Natation1:21.52335
14.CALMES, Lara2004LUXSchwammclub Monnerech1:21.71333
15.HRIC, Laura2005LUXSwimming Luxembourg1:22.02329
16.DESIMPELAERE, Aurelie2006BELGold Swimming Team1:23.21315
17.DE WILDE, Noor2005BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T1:24.14305
18.CARNEIRO, Sofia Soares2006BELLUX - Swimming Luxembourg1:24.41302
19.DUJARDIN, Faye2006BELGold Swimming Team1:26.36282
20.PESCH, Sarah2005LUXSC Le Dauphin Ettelbruck1:28.23264
21.LURKIN, Mathilde2006LUXSwimming Luxembourg1:29.68252
22.EECKHOUT, Hanne2005BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T1:36.77200
23.VUKSANOVIC, Dajana2006MNELUX - Swimming Luxembourg1:48.00144
DSQJOMINET, Lou2005LUXSwimming Luxembourg1:16.03-