11eme Meeting Jeunes Avenirs Grand Chalon Niveau NationalLong Course (50m)
#44673 - Chalon-Sur-Saone (FRA)31 Mar - 2 Apr 2017
Women, 200m Backstroke, Prelim,  Open31 Mar 2017TimePts.
1.DANTAND, Manon2004FRABourgogne2:39.13473
2.GENOUD, Chiara2004SUILausanne Natation2:39.76468
3.GELIG, Lisa2004FRAErstein Aquatic Club2:40.07465
4.BEHAR, Nina2004SUILausanne Natation2:40.61460
5.LEBLANC, Ines2004FRASeine-Saint-Denis2:41.73451
6.TAQUIN, Amelie2004FRAPas-De-Calais2:44.00432
7.GOETZ, Ilona2004FRAErstein Aquatic Club2:46.10416
8.GILLES, Shainesse2004FRASeine-Saint-Denis2:46.14416
9.NDOYE BROUARD, Maty2004FRAHaute-Savoie2:47.88403
10.BUTTERFIELD, Margaux2004FRAFrance2:50.66384
11.BALTHASAR, Jessica2004SUILausanne Natation2:52.49372
12.NAINAN, Nawelle2004FRASeine-Saint-Denis2:54.51359
13.ELGAMAH, Sawsame2005FRABourgogne2:56.25348
14.ENGELSPACH, Morgianne2004FRASeine-Saint-Denis2:56.52347
15.BENKHEROUF, Sakina2004FRASeine-Saint-Denis2:56.89344
16.BROUTTIER, Lisa2005SUILausanne Natation2:57.45341
17.RAYMOND, Charlotte2005FRAErstein Aquatic Club2:58.18337
18.DI BIASE, Laura2004SUIGeneve Natation 18852:59.05332
19.PERREN, Selina2004SUILausanne Natation3:00.66323
20.SCHNEPF, Victoria2006FRAErstein Aquatic Club3:01.11321
21.GUILLOT, Anna2004FRASaone-Et-Loire3:01.28320
22.DESCOEUDRES, Emma2006SUILausanne Natation3:01.52319
23.GAUTHIER, Anne-Sophie2004FRASaone-Et-Loire3:01.67318
24.BOURSIER, Luz2004FRAAllier3:02.62313
25.ACHTARI, Chloe2004SUILausanne Natation3:03.79307
26.HAMADACHE, Inaya2005FRASeine-Saint-Denis3:04.00306
27.BONAFE, Maelys2005FRABourgogne-Franche-Comte3:04.26305
28.MARIANO, Alessia2005ITASUI - Lausanne Natation3:05.02301
29.MOLLETTE, Alexane2004FRASaone-Et-Loire3:05.75297
30.ACHAINTRE, Emilie2006FRABourgogne-Franche-Comte3:06.45294
31.LECONTE, Maelle2004FRASaone-Et-Loire3:06.87292
32.VELICKOVIC, Cassia2005SUILausanne Natation3:07.18291
33.PECORARO, Chiara2005SUILausanne Natation3:07.35290
34.BERTSCHI, Amelie2005SUILausanne Natation3:10.10277
35.DHOUTAUT, Romane2004FRACn Chalon-Sur-Saone3:10.96274
36.FADDA SAUVAGEOT, Athena2005FRABourgogne3:12.54267
37.SUTTER, Lia2005SUILausanne Natation3:12.77266
38.ZAPPELLI, Camille2006SUILausanne Natation3:14.10261
39.THIBAUT, Manon2006FRAAc Boulogne-Billancourt3:15.18256
40.KUENDIG, Sophia2005SUILausanne Natation3:18.52244
41.DESMEULES, Giulia2004SUILausanne Natation3:21.46233
42.PHILIPPE, Camille2004FRACn Chalon-Sur-Saone3:22.21230
43.KARLSTROEM, Ida2005ITASUI - Lausanne Natation3:22.41230
44.VINSON, Louisiane2004FRACn Moirans3:25.85218
45.MIR, Emilie2005FRAMacon Natation3:28.73209
46.HARDTKE, Astrid2005CANSUI - Lausanne Natation3:30.03206
47.RIEUBON, Pauline2004FRACn Moirans3:31.90200
48.PIVAT BLAYON, Emma2004FRACn Moirans3:41.50175
49.PAYAN, Olga2005FRAMacon Natation3:42.90172
50.DUSSAUD, Ameline2006FRACn Moirans3:52.39152
DSQLEITE PEREIRA SILVA, Marion2004FRASeine-Saint-DenisNT-