Arena Pro Swim SeriesLong Course (50m)
Indianapolis (USA)2 - 4 Mar 2017
Men, 400m Medley, Final,  Open
Men, 400m Medley, Prelim,  Open
Men, 400m Medley, Final,  Open3 Mar 2017TimePts.
1.SETO, Daiya1994JPNJapan4:10.22925
2.PRENOT, Josh C1993USACalifornia Aquatics4:14.74877
3.LITCHFIELD, Max1995GBRGreat Britain4:15.84865
4.LITCHFIELD, Joe1998GBRGreat Britain4:25.87771
5.ABRUZZO, Andrew J1999USAPlymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics4:26.14769
6.ZAKALA, Josh1998CANIsland Swimming Club4:27.58756
7.LEHMAN, Spencer1998USANorthridge Area Swimming Assoc4:29.82738
8.JERDEN, Matthew D1998USAIndiana Swim Team4:32.51716
9.HUGHES, Nathan2000GBRGreat Britain4:30.07736
10.BRINEGAR, James M1999USAMission Viejo Nadadores4:30.18735
11.CARR, Nathan1994USAWest Virginia4:30.52732
12.KAY, Philip1999CANNorth York Aquatic Club4:32.20718
13.YOUNG, Brodie2000CANHyack Swim Club4:32.83713
14.VALEDON, Brian M1998USAIndiana University4:36.58685
15.MITCHELL, Jacob R2001USACarmel Swim Club4:39.68662
16.DUBORD, Marshal1998CANClub Aquatique Montreal4:42.41643
17.ROSE, Oludare2002USAScarlet Aquatics4:39.59663
18.BERNARD, Graysen2002CANOntario4:41.06653
19.STAGGE, Drew D2001USAIndiana4:42.75641
20.GROVER, Zach S2001USACrimson Aquatics4:42.82640
21.DOUGLAS, Kyle1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club4:43.73634
25.KATELNIKOFF, Alexander2000CANCascade Swim Club4:44.89627
26.IWASE, Jota K2000USACarmel Swim Club4:48.72602
27.PELLETIER, Eric2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club4:48.88601
28.BARRETT, Luke S1998USAMichiana Stars Swimming4:51.00588
DSQPELLINI, Trent1998USASouthern CaliforniaNT-
DSQVAUGHAN, Charles J1998USACarmel Swim ClubNT-
DSQABASCAL DIENER, Bernardo1997MEXUSA - Azura Florida AquaticNT-
Men, 400m Medley, Prelim,  Open3 Mar 2017TimePts.
1.SETO, Daiya1994JPNJapan4:16.65857
2.LITCHFIELD, Max1995GBRGreat Britain4:22.87798
3.PRENOT, Josh C1993USACalifornia Aquatics4:22.94797
4.ABRUZZO, Andrew J1999USAPlymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics4:23.20795
5.ZAKALA, Josh1998CANIsland Swimming Club4:27.71755
6.LITCHFIELD, Joe1998GBRGreat Britain4:28.82746
7.LEHMAN, Spencer1998USANorthridge Area Swimming Assoc4:29.00744
8.JERDEN, Matthew D1998USAIndiana Swim Team4:32.59715
9.HUGHES, Nathan2000GBRGreat Britain4:33.45709
10.KAY, Philip1999CANNorth York Aquatic Club4:33.46708
11.YOUNG, Brodie2000CANHyack Swim Club4:34.64699
12.BRINEGAR, James M1999USAMission Viejo Nadadores4:35.60692
13.VALEDON, Brian M1998USAIndiana University4:35.72691
14.DUBORD, Marshal1998CANClub Aquatique Montreal4:35.85690
15.CARR, Nathan1994USAWest Virginia4:38.52671
16.KUCHARCZYK, Joseph J1997USAIndiana University4:39.27665
17.MITCHELL, Jacob R2001USACarmel Swim Club4:40.43657
18.ROSE, Oludare2002USAScarlet Aquatics4:41.23651
19.PELLINI, Trent1998USASouthern California4:42.03646
20.GROVER, Zach S2001USACrimson Aquatics4:42.64642
21.DOUGLAS, Kyle1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club4:43.16638
22.STAGGE, Drew D2001USAIndiana4:43.69635
23.ABASCAL DIENER, Bernardo1997MEXUSA - Azura Florida Aquatic4:43.99633
24.VAUGHAN, Charles J1998USACarmel Swim Club4:44.78627
25.BERNARD, Graysen2002CANOntario4:44.97626
26.HORVATH, George1999USAMission Viejo Nadadores4:48.01606
27.KATELNIKOFF, Alexander2000CANCascade Swim Club4:49.45597
28.NETON, John T1998USASouthern California4:49.62596
29.POLISHCHUK, Oleksiy1999USAScarlet Aquatics4:50.44591
30.IWASE, Jota K2000USACarmel Swim Club4:51.02588
31.BARRETT, Luke S1998USAMichiana Stars Swimming4:51.05588
32.PELLETIER, Eric2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club4:52.90576
33.CAPLIS, Matthew J1998USAWaves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T.4:59.90537
34.AUSTER, Alexander G1997USAUnattached5:12.92473
DSQBRUNE, Noah U2001USAMission Viejo NadadoresNT-