14e Meeting LemaniqueLong Course (50m)
Montreux (SUI)4 - 5 Mar 2017
Men, 50m Backstroke, Final,  17 years and older
Men, 50m Backstroke, Final,  16 years and younger
Men, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  17 years and older
Men, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  16 years and younger
Men, 50m Backstroke, Final,  17 years and older4 Mar 2017 - 15:39TimePts.
1.PRONGUE, Quentin1998SUILancy-Natation28.41605
2.LASSUEUR, Steve1993SUIVevey-Natation29.18559
3.FRANCO BETZLER, Lucas1998GERSUI - Cercle des Nageurs de Nyon29.40546
4.ZUMSTEG, Loic1999SUICercle des Nageurs de Nyon30.20504
5.SCHMIDLI, Silvan2000SUISchwimm- und Rettungsverein Linth30.63483
6.PEREZ, Kilian1998SUIRenens-Natation31.35450
7.GRISS, Ynlong1999SUIRenens-Natation31.48445
8.BAUMGART, Martin1997SUIGeneve Natation 188532.57402
Men, 50m Backstroke, Final,  16 years and younger4 Mar 2017 - 15:39TimePts.
1.LIVET, Thibault2001SUIRolle Natation30.64482
2.BEHAR, Tiago2002SUILausanne Natation31.39449
3.MIHALIC, Vincent2002SUIRolle Natation31.57441
4.LUBERTI, Luca2002ITASUI - Rolle Natation31.79432
5.RABOUD, Cyril2001SUIMorges-Natation31.89428
6.EBERHARD, Ilias2003SUINatation sportive Geneve32.15418
7.HAJDA, Edon2002SUICN La Chaux-de-Fonds33.24378
8.PEREZ, Melvin2001SUIRenens-Natation34.41340
Men, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  17 years and older4 Mar 2017 - 9:32TimePts.
1.PRONGUE, Quentin1998SUILancy-Natation28.48601
2.FRANCO BETZLER, Lucas1998GERSUI - Cercle des Nageurs de Nyon29.00569
3.LASSUEUR, Steve1993SUIVevey-Natation29.56537
4.ZUMSTEG, Loic1999SUICercle des Nageurs de Nyon30.07510
5.SCHMIDLI, Silvan2000SUISchwimm- und Rettungsverein Linth30.74478
6.PEREZ, Kilian1998SUIRenens-Natation30.82474
7.BAUMGART, Martin1997SUIGeneve Natation 188531.08462
8.GRISS, Ynlong1999SUIRenens-Natation31.17458
9.SEDZIK, Nathan1997POLSUI - Red-Fish Neuchatel31.63439
10.SILVA MEIRA, Rui Filipe1999PORSUI - Club de Natation Sierre31.75434
11.COSENDEY, Killian1990SUIVevey-Natation32.79394
12.PRINCE, Loic1998SUIGeneve Natation 188532.90390
13.REINALTER, Raphael2000SUISchwimmclub Burgdorf34.04352
14.SCHWEINGRUBER, Kevin1998SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel34.59335
15.BRUNOD, Jonas1997SUIRenens-Natation35.40313
Men, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  16 years and younger4 Mar 2017 - 9:32TimePts.
1.LIVET, Thibault2001SUIRolle Natation30.71479
2.BEHAR, Tiago2002SUILausanne Natation30.90470
3.MIHALIC, Vincent2002SUIRolle Natation31.64438
4.LUBERTI, Luca2002ITASUI - Rolle Natation31.71435
5.RABOUD, Cyril2001SUIMorges-Natation32.11419
6.EBERHARD, Ilias2003SUINatation sportive Geneve32.18416
7.PEREZ, Melvin2001SUIRenens-Natation33.00386
8.HAJDA, Edon2002SUICN La Chaux-de-Fonds33.20379
9.TSCHANZ, Vincent2001SUIRenens-Natation33.27377
10.GROUNAUER, Jules2001SUIGeneve Natation 188533.51369
10.KHUDOV, Maxim2003RUSSUI - Geneve Natation 188533.51369
12.GRISS, Yn-Huoi2002SUIRenens-Natation33.85358
13.VANETTA, Alessandro2001SUINatation sportive Geneve33.90356
14.BIALON, Alexandre2004SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel33.92355
15.SPIELMANN, Florent2003SUIRenens-Natation33.95355
16.TSCHAN, Yannick2002SUISchwimm-Klub Bern34.04352
17.LUCCHINA, Leonardo2001FRASUI - Morges-Natation34.57336
18.GUAY, Julian2003SUINatation sportive Geneve35.60307
19.RIEDO, Enzo2003SUIVevey-Natation36.44287
20.ZYSSET, Fabian2002SUISchwimm-Klub Bern36.57284
21.WEBER, Cynan Llawen2001SUIMorges-Natation37.16270
22.THEROND, Gregory2003SUIMorges-Natation37.67259
23.MORIZE, Ylan2004SUIVevey-Natation37.87255
24.LAUBE, Corvin2002GERSUI - Wassersport Arbon St. Gallen37.92254
25.PAPEZ, Matthieu2003SUIRenens-Natation38.35246
26.PERRAUDIN, Mathis2004SUIMartigny-Natation39.21230
27.BRAILLARD, Romain2005SUICN La Chaux-de-Fonds39.69222
28.ECOFFEY, Killian2004SUIMartigny-Natation43.23171
29.BERNIER, Timothee2005SUIMartigny-Natation47.21132