14e Meeting LemaniqueLong Course (50m)
Montreux (SUI)4 - 5 Mar 2017
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  Open
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  Open
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  Open5 Mar 2017 - 16:18TimePts.
1.DECERF, Thomas1997BELSUI - Montreux-Natation2:17.47570
2.LUCAS, Gustav1999SUIMontreux-Natation2:18.45558
3.JORDAN, Oscar2000SUIMontreux-Natation2:19.07550
4.BAILLOD, Julien1980SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel2:20.23537
5.HALDEMANN, Leo-Luca1999SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne2:22.54511
6.HALDEMANN, Jan-Marco2001SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne2:26.27473
7.JOSSEN, Maxime2000SUICercle des Nageurs de Sion2:27.97457
DSQJOYE, Axel1998SUIMontreux-Natation2:30.99-
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  Open5 Mar 2017 - 11:43TimePts.
1.ALLEGRINI, Mael2001SUIRolle Natation2:16.42583
2.JORDAN, Oscar2000SUIMontreux-Natation2:17.59568
3.DECERF, Thomas1997BELSUI - Montreux-Natation2:17.73567
4.LUCAS, Gustav1999SUIMontreux-Natation2:19.31547
5.JOYE, Axel1998SUIMontreux-Natation2:19.83541
6.HALDEMANN, Leo-Luca1999SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne2:20.93529
7.BAILLOD, Julien1980SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel2:21.39524
8.HALDEMANN, Jan-Marco2001SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne2:22.71509
9.JOSSEN, Maxime2000SUICercle des Nageurs de Sion2:26.58470
10.PEREZ, Kilian1998SUIRenens-Natation2:26.73468
11.DELLO BUONO, Damien1997SUICercle des Nageurs de Nyon2:27.68459
12.MIHALIC, Vincent2002SUIRolle Natation2:28.73450
13.DALI, Yanis2003SUINatation sportive Geneve2:29.29445
14.SEDZIK, Nathan1997POLSUI - Red-Fish Neuchatel2:29.58442
15.RUEPP, Mathieu2002SUILausanne Natation2:30.49434
16.TSCHANZ, Vincent2001SUIRenens-Natation2:30.80432
17.TANNO, Gian-Andrin2003SUISchwimm- und Rettungsverein Linth2:31.40426
18.LUBERTI, Luca2002ITASUI - Rolle Natation2:31.82423
19.TSCHAN, Yannick2002SUISchwimm-Klub Bern2:34.69400
20.PASSINI, Ethan2002SUILausanne Natation2:34.76399
21.MOSCHENI, Arthur2001SUILausanne Natation2:35.15396
22.LHERIEAU, Alexis2000FRASUI - Red-Fish Neuchatel2:35.33395
23.PEREZ, Melvin2001SUIRenens-Natation2:35.46394
24.BRUNOD, Jonas1997SUIRenens-Natation2:35.58393
25.ROMANO, Luca2003SUILausanne Natation2:36.36387
26.GOLOMBEK, Liam2003SUINatation sportive Geneve2:36.39387
27.CHIRIENTI, Mattia2003SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel2:37.02382
28.BONVIN, Mathieu2001SUIMorges-Natation2:38.12374
29.SERTER, Ekrem1999SUISchwimm- und Rettungsverein Linth2:39.12367
30.BIALON, Alexandre2004SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel2:40.00361
31.VOLET, Loic2001SUIVevey-Natation2:40.28359
32.POMELLI, Damien2001SUIVevey-Natation2:41.15354
33.ZYSSET, Fabian2002SUISchwimm-Klub Bern2:43.59338
34.ZWINGLI, Dominic Andre2004SUILausanne Natation2:46.52320
35.BUSSLINGER, Jeremy2000SUIMontreux-Natation2:46.74319
36.DUONG, Oscar2003FRASUI - Lausanne Natation2:47.44315
37.MC TIGHE, Marmaduke2004GBRSUI - Cercle des Nageurs de Sion2:47.59314
38.FRUTIG, Janik2003SUISchwimm-Klub Bern2:50.28300
39.PAPEZ, Matthieu2003SUIRenens-Natation2:50.35299
40.FONTANELLA, Enzo2001SUIMorges-Natation2:51.61293
41.MC TIGHE, Ignatius2006GBRSUI - Cercle des Nageurs de Sion2:54.08280
42.MARTINEZ, Elia2003SUIMorges-Natation2:54.32279
43.DESCOEUDRES, Matteo2004SUILausanne Natation2:54.46279
44.FORTIS, Kevin Steven2002SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel2:56.41269
45.LUCCHINA, Leonardo2001FRASUI - Morges-Natation2:56.91267
46.TANNER, Tim2004SUISchwimm-Klub Bern2:59.85254
DSQTHEROND, Gregory2003SUIMorges-Natation2:52.18-
DSQHUGONNET, Sylvain2005SUILausanne Natation2:54.25-
DSQPERRAUDIN, Mathis2004SUIMartigny-Natation3:12.00-