14e Meeting LemaniqueLong Course (50m)
Montreux (SUI)4 - 5 Mar 2017
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  Open
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  Open4 Mar 2017 - 15:47TimePts.
1.JORDAN, Oscar2000SUIMontreux-Natation2:31.86585
2.HALDEMANN, Leo-Luca1999SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne2:32.90573
3.DELLO BUONO, Damien1997SUICercle des Nageurs de Nyon2:34.60554
4.LUCAS, Gustav1999SUIMontreux-Natation2:35.91540
5.DROUPY, Louis2001SUIMorges-Natation2:37.71522
6.DUCOMMUN, Leandre2002SUIVevey-Natation2:38.12518
7.STOLL, Matthieu2000SUILausanne Natation2:43.43469
8.FISCHLER, Dilan2002SUILancy-Natation2:48.27430
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open4 Mar 2017 - 9:52TimePts.
1.JORDAN, Oscar2000SUIMontreux-Natation2:34.23558
2.LUCAS, Gustav1999SUIMontreux-Natation2:34.85551
3.HALDEMANN, Leo-Luca1999SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne2:36.17537
4.DELLO BUONO, Damien1997SUICercle des Nageurs de Nyon2:37.64523
5.DROUPY, Louis2001SUIMorges-Natation2:38.73512
6.DUCOMMUN, Leandre2002SUIVevey-Natation2:39.11508
7.BAILLOD, Julien1980SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel2:40.41496
8.STOLL, Matthieu2000SUILausanne Natation2:42.65476
9.FISCHLER, Dilan2002SUILancy-Natation2:43.76466
10.BAUER, Louis-Selim2000SUILausanne Natation2:45.02455
11.BISCHOF, Oliver2001SUIWassersport Arbon St. Gallen2:45.15454
12.ALLEGRINI, Mael2001SUIRolle Natation2:45.43452
13.CHARLOT, Guillaume2001SUICercle des Nageurs de Sion2:46.49443
14.MELLY, Julien2000SUIMontreux-Natation2:47.33437
15.LIPPUNER, Luca2001SUILancy-Natation2:47.71434
16.MOSCHENI, Arthur2001SUILausanne Natation2:48.36429
17.PESSON, Gilles2000SUIClub de Natation Plan-les-Ouates2:48.67426
18.PASQUIER, Christophe1980SUICercle des Nageurs Yverdon2:50.01416
19.DOTTO, Alessandro1999GERSUI - Lausanne Natation2:50.36414
20.DALI, Yanis2003SUINatation sportive Geneve2:51.71404
21.FATIO, Owen2001SUILausanne Natation2:52.51399
22.ALAEZ, Daniel2000SUILancy-Natation2:52.95396
23.MABILLARD, Louis2000SUIMontreux-Natation2:53.68391
24.SIEVI, Ramon1999SUISchwimm- und Rettungsverein Linth2:53.88389
25.GUARGUET DUPORT, Alois1999FRASUI - Cercle des Nageurs de Nyon2:54.53385
26.FISH, Adrian2002SUILancy-Natation2:55.59378
27.UFFELMANN, Kai2000GERSUI - SG Berner Oberland2:55.85376
28.BOREL, Jean2002SUILausanne Natation2:57.25367
29.ALLEGRINI, Gilles2003SUIRolle Natation2:58.27361
30.BONVIN, Mathieu2001SUIMorges-Natation2:58.76358
31.ZYSSET, Fabian2002SUISchwimm-Klub Bern3:01.57342
32.HAGEN, Amon2004SUILancy-Natation3:02.22338
33.TANNER, Tim2004SUISchwimm-Klub Bern3:07.07312
34.HOWALD, Silvio2004SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel3:07.82309
35.MARTINEZ, Elia2003SUIMorges-Natation3:08.28306
36.TOGNI, Zeno2004SUILancy-Natation3:08.69304
37.MC TIGHE, Ignatius2006GBRSUI - Cercle des Nageurs de Sion3:09.27302
38.PESEV, Alexandre2003SUILancy-Natation3:09.47301
39.DESCOEUDRES, Matteo2004SUILausanne Natation3:13.27283
40.ZWINGLI, Dominic Andre2004SUILausanne Natation3:14.41278
41.FRUTIG, Janik2003SUISchwimm-Klub Bern3:14.50278
42.ROUYARD, Stanislas2001SUIMontreux-Natation3:16.08271
43.GATTI, Luca2003SUILancy-Natation3:18.05263
44.SANTOS, David2003PORSUI - Martigny-Natation3:18.13263
45.CHANOT, Loic2003SUILancy-Natation3:28.76225
DSQPULCRANO, Jack2001SUIMorges-Natation3:07.49-
DSQNUSSBERGER, Marvin2003SUILancy-Natation3:28.66-