Flanders Speedo CupLong Course (50m)
Antwerpen (BEL)21 - 22 Jan 2017
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  Open
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  Open22 Jan 2017 - 16:12TimePts.
1.KHLOPTSOV, Andriy1998UKREnergy Standard23.90826
2.BARRETT, Adam1992GBRLoughboro Un23.95821
3.PROZHOHA, Dmytro1997UKREnergy Standard24.22794
4.PULAI, Bence1991HUNKobanya Sport Club24.29787
5.VANGOETSENHOVEN, Dries1997BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen24.44773
6.LOZANO MATEOS, Alberto1998ESPSpain24.46771
7.MARGEVICIUS, Deividas1995LTULithuania24.56761
8.DE MEULEMEESTER, Sebastien1998BELKoninklijke Zwemclub Neptunus24.82738
9.BAARS, Jeroen1992NEDMNC Dordrecht24.92729
10.VERHOEVEN, Thomas1997NEDMNC Dordrecht25.02720
11.HOANG, Quy Phuoc1993VIEHUN - BVSC-Zuglo25.18706
12.KISTORP, Jonas Nervic1997DENDenmark25.26700
13.WALLBANK, Kevin1996GBRLoughboro Un25.39689
14.MUNN, Conor1995IRLGBR - Loughboro Un25.42687
15.ASTRAUSKAS, Darijus1999LTULithuania25.52678
16.RUSEN, Andrei1999ROULiceul cu Program Sportiv "Emi25.75660
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open22 Jan 2017 - 8:51TimePts.
1.KHLOPTSOV, Andriy1998UKREnergy Standard24.30786
2.BARRETT, Adam1992GBRLoughboro Un24.37779
3.LOZANO MATEOS, Alberto1998ESPSpain24.43773
4.MARGEVICIUS, Deividas1995LTULithuania24.45772
5.PROZHOHA, Dmytro1997UKREnergy Standard24.52765
6.PULAI, Bence1991HUNKobanya Sport Club24.55762
7.VANGOETSENHOVEN, Dries1997BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen24.63755
8.DE MEULEMEESTER, Sebastien1998BELKoninklijke Zwemclub Neptunus24.80739
9.BAARS, Jeroen1992NEDMNC Dordrecht24.85735
10.VERHOEVEN, Thomas1997NEDMNC Dordrecht24.99723
11.HOANG, Quy Phuoc1993VIEHUN - BVSC-Zuglo25.39689
12.NIJLAND, Luuk1997NEDDwk25.54677
13.WALLBANK, Kevin1996GBRLoughboro Un25.58674
14.KISTORP, Jonas Nervic1997DENDenmark25.59673
15.SILVA, Nelson1986BRABrazil25.60672
16.NASCIMENTO, Miguel Duarte1995PORPortugal25.85653
17.MUNN, Conor1995IRLGBR - Loughboro Un25.87651
18.ASTRAUSKAS, Darijus1999LTULithuania25.88651
19.ELWOOD, Joe1993GBRLoughboro Un25.91648
20.RUSEN, Andrei1999ROULiceul cu Program Sportiv "Emi25.95645
21.REMENYI, Armin1998HUNKobanya Sport Club26.04639
22.DE SMEDT, Jesse2000BELZwemclub ZIOS Liedekerke26.12633
23.STAM, Ruben1998NEDFeijenoord Albion zwemclub26.14631
24.CARREMANS, Maarten1998BELZwemclub "de Waterleeuwen"26.18628
25.PARKINSON, Jarvis1998GBRLondon Aquatics Centre Perform26.26623
26.BICZO, Bence1993HUNBVSC-Zuglo26.28621
27.VAN LOOY, Quinten1999BELShark26.31619
28.VANDERSYPEN, Vincent1999BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen26.51605
29.GRILLO, Giano1998DENDenmark26.53604
30.KOSIRNIK, Matic2000SLOBEL - Leuven Aquatics26.73590
31.XHONNEUX, Thomas1998BELHerstal Natation26.74590
31.BACH, Jens1997DENAALBORG26.74590
33.EMO, Jerome2000BELHerstal Natation26.88581
34.MEGANCK, Gaetan1995BELSwimming Team Waasland27.00573
35.JAMESON, Max2000GBRThanet Swim27.37550
36.DEREZ, Matthias2000BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri27.53540
37.HEYE, Arko2000BELZwemclub "de Waterleeuwen"27.61536
38.LEMAIRE, Arne1999BEL"aart" Zwemvereniging Meise27.66533
39.HOUSEN, Stef2000BELZwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bre27.69531
40.LEPERS, Robin1999BELBrabant East Swimming Team27.71530
40.VAN SON, Lander1999BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen27.71530
42.CAMPS, Roeland2001BELSwimming Team Tienen27.77526
43.ORIS, Stephane1996BELZwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bre27.84522
44.ROOMAN, Rob2000BELLeuven Aquatics27.88520
45.VERHEYDEN, Andries1995BELZwemclub Schoten27.92518
46.DE MUNCK, Milan1995BELSwimming Team Tienen28.09509
47.DINKELBERG, Timo1993NEDFeijenoord Albion zwemclub28.10508
48.BRAECKMANS, Louis2001BELZwemclub Schoten28.16505
49.MARICHAL, Seppe2001BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen28.19503
50.DE BACKER, Levi1998BELZwemclub Tieltse Zeeduivels28.23501
51.STAVART, Corentin1999BELSwimming Team Tienen28.25500
52.LUST, Louis2001BELAalterse Zwemvereniging28.27499
53.DE GRAAF, Christophe1999BELZwemclub Schoten28.35495
54.SIELING, Nino1997NEDDwk28.53485
55.RAYMAEKERS, Robbert1998BELLeuven Aquatics28.74475
56.ONGENAE, Dries2000BELGold Swimming Team29.44442
57.BERTELOOT, Jan1992BELRoyal Ostend Swimming Club34.78268